• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS II - 2019 (UTR & PNP POINTS)

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)

Date:
08 March 2019 - 10 March 2019
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
+62 21 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at website : www.sportama.com
Deadline :
Wednesday, March 06, 2019 at 6.00 pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person

Transfer to :

Bank BNI

Account # 0324729718

PT. Sport Nusantara Management

Divisions:

Boys / Girls (Single Only) :

U10 : Born on / or after January 01, 2009

U12 : Born on / or after January 01, 2007

U14 : Born on / or after January 01, 2005

U16 : Born on / or after January 01, 2003

Schedule of play :

Drawing & order of play will be posting on Thursday, March 7, 2019 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Kautsar Nazil -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Dwi Ade Rahmantoro -
2 Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu -
3 Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu -
4 Jaden Elliott -
5 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat -
6 Rafalentino Da Costa -
7 Joachim Mika Gunawan -
8 Gael Omar Mulyana -
9 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja -
10 Raphael Rio Suryana -
11 Edbert Rafael Kurniawan -
12 Jason Suryadi -
13 Ammar Pradira Putra -
14 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
15 Kaycee Tjandrajaja -
16 Corey Lau -
17 Cobey Lau -
18 Dillon Landau -
19 M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
20 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja -
21 Muhammad Farhan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M. Ade Fernanda Putra -
2 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
3 Bagus Sandika Yusaka -
4 Jaydon Barki -
5 Mousa Khalil Ayesh -
6 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
7 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
8 Audric Madyapanna -
9 Vincent Johann Wibisono -
10 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
11 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
12 Jojo Indradewa -
13 Alvito Nadhif Radya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Dibbyaro Hinomaru -
2 James Mckenzie -
3 Sulistyo Wibowo -
4 Ferrel Hugo Gunawan -
5 Omar Saleem -
6 Ishaan Keswani -
7 Mazza Hadaduzzikra -
8 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
9 M Yusuf Al Faris -
10 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -
11 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
12 Jason Halim -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok -
2 Maula Sa’ya -
3 Keisha Allison Halim -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Febyaro Ribby Santara -
2 Ayane Ninomiya -
3 Joanne Kayla Godwin -
4 Lulwa Naswardhani -
5 Ceilin Renmarin -
6 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Haru Sugimoto -
2 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Victoria Ayudita Wibisono -

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)
U10 GIRLS

Group A
No Name Keisha Allison Halim Maula Sa’ya Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Keisha Allison Halim
- - -
- - -
4 5 -
1 4 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Maula Sa’ya
1 4 -
4 5 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- -

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)
U12 BOYS

  • 1
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Dillon Landau

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 6
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Muhammad Farhan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Kaycee Tjandrajaja

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Jason Suryadi

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 22
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 23
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Gael Omar Mulyana

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 30
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 31
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandrajaja

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 4
  • 4
  • -

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)
U12 GIRLS

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 4
  • 7
  • 14
  • 4
  • Febyaro Ribby Santara

  • 6
  • 6
  • 16
  • 5
  • Ceilin Renmarin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Ayane Ninomiya

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 7
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Febyaro Ribby Santara

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Ayane Ninomiya

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 0
  • 2

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)
U14 BOYS

  • 1
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 6
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • M. Ade Fernanda Putra

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 9
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 10
  • Mousa Khalil Ayesh

  • 0
  • 5
  • -
  • 11
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 7
  • 2
  • 16
  • 14
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 5
  • 6
  • 14
  • 15
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

Sportama Junior Championships II - 2019 (UTR & PNP Points)
U16 BOYS

  • 1
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Ishaan Keswani

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Ferrel Hugo Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • James Mckenzie

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • M Yusuf Al Faris

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  • 11
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Dibbyaro Hinomaru

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Mazza Hadaduzzikra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • James Mckenzie

  • 6
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Mazza Hadaduzzikra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 5
  • 2
  • Ret
  •  
  • Mazza Hadaduzzikra

  • 7
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Mazza Hadaduzzikra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Mar 2019 14:00:00 U14 BOYS 16th Round - 3 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Tegar Galang Perkasa
Fri Mar 2019 15:00:00 U12 BOYS 32th round - 3 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Raphael Rio Suryana
Fri Mar 2019 15:00:00 U12 BOYS 32th round - 11 Jason Suryadi Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
Fri Mar 2019 16:00:00 U12 BOYS 32th round - 15 Gael Omar Mulyana Joachim Mika Gunawan
Fri Mar 2019 16:00:00 U14 BOYS 16th Round - 5 Jaydon Barki Mousa Khalil Ayesh
Fri Mar 2019 17:00:00 U12 BOYS 32th round - 2 Dillon Landau Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
Fri Mar 2019 17:00:00 U12 BOYS 32th round - 6 Muhammad Farhan Kaycee Tjandrajaja
Fri Mar 2019 18:00:00 U14 BOYS 16th Round - 2 Vincent Johann Wibisono Bagus Sandika Yusaka
Fri Mar 2019 18:00:00 U14 BOYS 16th Round - 4 Jayden Farrel Jusuf M. Ade Fernanda Putra
Fri Mar 2019 18:00:00 U14 BOYS 16th Round - 7 Alvito Nadhif Radya Jojo Indradewa
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Mar 2019 08:00:00 U16 BOYS 16th Round - 2 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Ishaan Keswani
Sat Mar 2019 08:00:00 U16 BOYS 16th Round - 5 James Mckenzie M Yusuf Al Faris
Sat Mar 2019 08:00:00 U16 BOYS 16th Round - 7 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Dibbyaro Hinomaru
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U12 GIRLS Quarter Final - 2 Joanne Kayla Godwin Febyaro Ribby Santara
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U12 GIRLS Quarter Final - 3 Ceilin Renmarin Ayane Ninomiya
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 3 Jaydon Barki Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U16 BOYS 16th Round - 4 Jason Halim Ferrel Hugo Gunawan
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U10 GIRLS Pool A Match 2 Keisha Allison Halim Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 1 Rafalentino Da Costa Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 2 Raphael Rio Suryana Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 3 Dwi Ade Rahmantoro Kaycee Tjandrajaja
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 4 Bryan Wilson Purnama Jaden Elliott
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 5 Ammar Pradira Putra Edbert Rafael Kurniawan
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 6 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Cobey Lau
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 7 Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu Corey Lau
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS 16th Round - 8 Joachim Mika Gunawan M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Vincent Johann Wibisono
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 2 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 4 Alvito Nadhif Radya Audric Madyapanna
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U16 BOYS Quarter Final - 3 James Mckenzie Sulistyo Wibowo
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U16 BOYS Quarter Final - 4 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Mazza Hadaduzzikra
Sat Mar 2019 13:00:00 U10 GIRLS Pool A Match 3 Maula Sa’ya Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok
Sat Mar 2019 13:00:00 U12 GIRLS Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Febyaro Ribby Santara
Sat Mar 2019 14:00:00 U16 BOYS Quarter Final - 1 Ajhe Ray Delrian Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Mar 2019 14:00:00 U16 BOYS Quarter Final - 2 Omar Saleem Jason Halim
Sat Mar 2019 16:30:00 U12 GIRLS Semi Final - 2 Ayane Ninomiya Lulwa Naswardhani
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Mar 2019 09:00:00 U12 BOYS Semi Final - 1 Rafalentino Da Costa Jaden Elliott
Sun Mar 2019 09:00:00 U12 BOYS Semi Final - 2 Cobey Lau M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Sun Mar 2019 10:00:00 U12 GIRLS Final Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Lulwa Naswardhani
Sun Mar 2019 10:00:00 U16 BOYS Final Omar Saleem Mazza Hadaduzzikra
Sun Mar 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS Final Rafalentino Da Costa M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Sun Mar 2019 11:00:00 U14 BOYS Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Audric Madyapanna
Loading…