• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)

Date:
05 December 2018 - 09 December 2018
Venue :
SULTAN HOTEL - JAKARTA
Contact :
+62 21-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
Closed Tournament
Deadline :
Sign In : Tuesday, December 4, 2018 at 14,00 - 16.00
Fee :
Free of charges

Divisions:

Boys & Girls Singles :

12 & Under

14 & Under

16 & Under

Schedule of play :

Drawing & Scheduling will be informed after drawing is made on Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ahmad Fauzan -
2 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
3 Wong Ara Dewanata -
4 Jojo Indradewa -
5 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
6 Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf -
7 M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
8 Arif Wisnu Heriyanto -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sulistyo Wibowo -
2 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
3 Giovano Dwi Cahya -
4 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
5 M.nur Alfachry -
6 Audric Madyapanna -
7 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
8 M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -
2 Rashad Aziz -
3 M.aflakh Nur -
4 Giovan Lr Lumenta -
5 Jason Halim -
6 Jones Pratama -
7 Christopher Tandjung -
8 Reza Pahlevi -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya -
2 Angelina Dee Marino -
3 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
4 Lulwa Naswardhani -
5 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
6 Freya Athallah Zayyan -
7 Zoelfanka Saputra -
8 Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keila Mangesti Paath -
2 Nailah Rahma Sabina -
3 Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma -
4 Nazwa Syamsabilla -
5 Cindy Rahma Putri -
6 Nea Kirana Pieroelie -
7 Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi -
8 Ghean Desya Zahrani -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Bella Ayu Septiani -
2 Diandra Putri Avantia -
3 Putri Nazwa Layla -
4 Yunizar Lusida Putri -
5 Indah Septia Putri -
6 Merliana Mona Rizki -
7 Nadia Sukma -
8 Nadya Dhaneswara -

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
BOYS 12

Group A
No Name Ahmad Fauzan Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Jojo Indradewa Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Ahmad Fauzan
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 0 -
6 7 -
3 5 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
3 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
5 6 11
7 3 13
6 6 -
1 2 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Jojo Indradewa
3 5 -
6 7 -
7 3 13
5 6 11
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 2 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
4 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Alvito Nadhif Radya Wong Ara Dewanata M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib Arif Wisnu Heriyanto Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Alvito Nadhif Radya
- - -
- - -
6 7 -
4 5 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
6 7 -
4 5 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Wong Ara Dewanata
4 5 -
6 7 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 10
4 7 8
6 6 -
1 3 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
0 2 -
6 6 -
4 7 8
6 6 10
- - -
- - -
6 3 -
7 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Arif Wisnu Heriyanto
4 5 -
6 7 -
1 3 -
6 6 -
7 6 -
6 3 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  • 2
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 4
  • 6
  • 12
  • 3
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 2
  • -

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
BOYS 14

Group A
No Name Sulistyo Wibowo Elsyaday Yoga Mp M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Sulistyo Wibowo
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 4 -
4 2 -
6 6 -
7 7 -
5 6 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Elsyaday Yoga Mp
1 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 3 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan
6 6 -
4 2 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 2 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
5 6 -
7 7 -
6 6 -
1 3 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Ajhe Ray Delrian Audric Madyapanna Giovano Dwi Cahya M.nur Alfachry Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Ajhe Ray Delrian
- - -
- - -
6 4 7
3 6 5
3 6 -
6 7 -
6 7 -
1 6 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Audric Madyapanna
3 6 5
6 4 7
- - -
- - -
4 7 1
6 6 6
6 6 -
3 1 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Giovano Dwi Cahya
6 7 -
3 6 -
6 6 6
4 7 1
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 1 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 M.nur Alfachry
1 6 -
6 7 -
3 1 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 3
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 6
  • 2
  • 1

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
BOYS 16

Group A
No Name Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Jones Pratama Giovan Lr Lumenta Christopher Tandjung Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
- - -
- - -
3 1 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 6 -
5 6 4
7 2 6
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Jones Pratama
6 6 -
3 1 -
- - -
- - -
7 7 -
5 6 -
6 6 -
0 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Giovan Lr Lumenta
6 6 -
1 1 -
5 6 -
7 7 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 4 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Christopher Tandjung
7 2 6
5 6 4
0 4 -
6 6 -
4 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Rashad Aziz M.aflakh Nur Jason Halim Reza Pahlevi Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Rashad Aziz
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
6 6 -
4 3 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 M.aflakh Nur
6 6 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
6 2 5
2 6 7
0 0 -
6 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Jason Halim
6 6 -
4 3 -
2 6 7
6 2 5
- - -
- - -
1 0 -
6 6 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Reza Pahlevi
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Jones Pratama

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Jason Halim

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 3
  • Giovan Lr Lumenta

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  • 4
  • Reza Pahlevi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jones Pratama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Reza Pahlevi

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
GIRLS 12

Group A
No Name Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya Lulwa Naswardhani Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Lulwa Naswardhani
1 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
4 1 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
0 0 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
4 1 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 2 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum
0 1 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Angelina Dee Marino Sheryl Natalie Halim Zoelfanka Saputra Freya Athallah Zayyan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Angelina Dee Marino
- - -
- - -
1 5 -
6 7 -
2 2 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim
6 7 -
1 5 -
- - -
- - -
2 6 -
6 7 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Zoelfanka Saputra
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 7 -
2 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 5 -
7 7 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Freya Athallah Zayyan
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
7 7 -
6 5 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 3
  • -
  • 2
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 3
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Freya Athallah Zayyan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Freya Athallah Zayyan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
GIRLS 14

Group A
No Name Keila Mangesti Paath Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma Nea Kirana Pieroelie Ghean Desya Zahrani Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Keila Mangesti Paath
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 4 -
6 6 -
2 1 -
6 6 -
2 1 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma
4 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 7 -
0 5 -
6 6 -
4 3 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Nea Kirana Pieroelie
2 1 -
6 6 -
0 5 -
6 7 -
- - -
- - -
0 0 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Ghean Desya Zahrani
2 1 -
6 6 -
4 3 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Nailah Rahma Sabina Nazwa Syamsabilla Cindy Rahma Putri Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Nailah Rahma Sabina
- - -
- - -
5 0 -
7 6 -
2 5 -
6 7 -
3 0 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Nazwa Syamsabilla
7 6 -
5 0 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 4 -
5 6 6
7 4 3
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Cindy Rahma Putri
6 7 -
2 5 -
2 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 -
6 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi
6 6 -
3 0 -
7 4 3
5 6 6
6 6 -
3 1 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
  • 1
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 7
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  • 3
  • Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 4
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 2
  • 2
  • -

MANDIRI NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2018 (INVITASI)
GIRLS 16

Group A
No Name Nadya Dhaneswara Nadia Sukma Indah Septia Putri - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Nadya Dhaneswara
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
- - -
- - -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Nadia Sukma
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Indah Septia Putri
0 1 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Bella Ayu Septiani Diandra Putri Avantia Yunizar Lusida Putri Merliana Mona Rizki Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Bella Ayu Septiani
- - -
- - -
6 6 6
7 2 2
7 2 3
6 6 6
1 6 1
6 4 6
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Diandra Putri Avantia
7 2 2
6 6 6
- - -
- - -
4 7 3
6 6 6
4 6 4
6 3 6
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Yunizar Lusida Putri
6 6 6
7 2 3
6 6 6
4 7 3
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 Merliana Mona Rizki
6 4 6
1 6 1
6 3 6
4 6 4
3 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
  • 1
  • Nadya Dhaneswara

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Merliana Mona Rizki

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Indah Septia Putri

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 4
  • Yunizar Lusida Putri

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nadya Dhaneswara

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Indah Septia Putri

  • -
  • -
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Ahmad Fauzan Jojo Indradewa
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Ajhe Ray Delrian Giovano Dwi Cahya
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Audric Madyapanna M.nur Alfachry
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Giovan Lr Lumenta
Wed Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 M.aflakh Nur Reza Pahlevi
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Wong Ara Dewanata Arif Wisnu Heriyanto
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Rashad Aziz Jason Halim
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Lulwa Naswardhani Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Keila Mangesti Paath Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma Ghean Desya Zahrani
Wed Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Bella Ayu Septiani Yunizar Lusida Putri
Wed Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Wed Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Sheryl Natalie Halim Zoelfanka Saputra
Wed Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Nailah Rahma Sabina Cindy Rahma Putri
Wed Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Nazwa Syamsabilla Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi
Wed Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Nadia Sukma Indah Septia Putri
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Alvito Nadhif Radya M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Sulistyo Wibowo M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Jones Pratama Christopher Tandjung
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Angelina Dee Marino Freya Athallah Zayyan
Wed Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Diandra Putri Avantia Merliana Mona Rizki
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Ahmad Fauzan Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Ajhe Ray Delrian Audric Madyapanna
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Giovano Dwi Cahya M.nur Alfachry
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Rashad Aziz M.aflakh Nur
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Jason Halim Reza Pahlevi
Thu Dec 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Nailah Rahma Sabina Nazwa Syamsabilla
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Jones Pratama
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Zoelfanka Saputra Freya Athallah Zayyan
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Keila Mangesti Paath Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma
Thu Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Yunizar Lusida Putri Merliana Mona Rizki
Thu Dec 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib Arif Wisnu Heriyanto
Thu Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya Lulwa Naswardhani
Thu Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Nea Kirana Pieroelie Ghean Desya Zahrani
Thu Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Cindy Rahma Putri Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi
Thu Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Nadya Dhaneswara Nadia Sukma
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Jojo Indradewa Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Alvito Nadhif Radya Wong Ara Dewanata
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Sulistyo Wibowo Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Giovan Lr Lumenta Christopher Tandjung
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Angelina Dee Marino Sheryl Natalie Halim
Thu Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Bella Ayu Septiani Diandra Putri Avantia
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Ahmad Fauzan Joshua Eldrigde Jusuf
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Audric Madyapanna Giovano Dwi Cahya
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Christopher Tandjung
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Sheryl Natalie Halim Freya Athallah Zayyan
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Nailah Rahma Sabina Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi
Fri Dec 2018 08:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Nadya Dhaneswara Indah Septia Putri
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Rashad Aziz Reza Pahlevi
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 M.aflakh Nur Jason Halim
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Lulwa Naswardhani Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Keila Mangesti Paath Ghean Desya Zahrani
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Fri Dec 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Nazwa Syamsabilla Cindy Rahma Putri
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Jojo Indradewa
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Wong Ara Dewanata M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Ajhe Ray Delrian M.nur Alfachry
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Jones Pratama Giovan Lr Lumenta
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Bella Ayu Septiani Merliana Mona Rizki
Fri Dec 2018 13:30:00 GIRLS 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Diandra Putri Avantia Yunizar Lusida Putri
Fri Dec 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Alvito Nadhif Radya Arif Wisnu Heriyanto
Fri Dec 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Sulistyo Wibowo Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Fri Dec 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Elsyaday Yoga Mp M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan
Fri Dec 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya Saskia Diah Ayu Ningrum
Fri Dec 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Angelina Dee Marino Zoelfanka Saputra
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 1 Ahmad Fauzan Wong Ara Dewanata
Sat Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 2 Jojo Indradewa Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Dec 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zulayka Hukmasabiyya Zoelfanka Saputra
Sat Dec 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 2 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Freya Athallah Zayyan
Sat Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 1 M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sat Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 2 Sulistyo Wibowo Giovano Dwi Cahya
Sat Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 1 Keila Mangesti Paath Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi
Sat Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 2 Dinda Nurmayanda Sukma Nazwa Syamsabilla
Sat Dec 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 16 Semi Final - 1 Jones Pratama Jason Halim
Sat Dec 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 16 Semi Final - 2 Giovan Lr Lumenta Reza Pahlevi
Sat Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 1 Nadya Dhaneswara Merliana Mona Rizki
Sat Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 2 Indah Septia Putri Yunizar Lusida Putri
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Dec 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Final Wong Ara Dewanata Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sun Dec 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 Final Zoelfanka Saputra Freya Athallah Zayyan
Sun Dec 2018 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Final M.sulthan Shodiq Ramadhan Giovano Dwi Cahya
Sun Dec 2018 10:30:00 GIRLS 14 Final Putu Kevalaih Ka Pribadi Nazwa Syamsabilla
Sun Dec 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 16 Final Jones Pratama Reza Pahlevi
Sun Dec 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Final Nadya Dhaneswara Indah Septia Putri
Loading…