• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018

Date:
05 October 2018 - 07 October 2018
Venue :
SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE - JAKARTA
Contact :
+62 21 - 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at the website : www.sportama.com
Deadline :
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 12.00 pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000 / person

The payment of entry fee should be transferred & paid before the deadline.

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (single consolation) :

U10 : Born on or after January 1, 2008

U12 : Born on or after January 1, 2006

U14 : Born on or after January 1, 2004

U16 : Born on or after January 1, 2002

Schedule of play :

The drawing & scheduling will be posted in the website (www.sportama.com) on Thursday, October 4, 2018 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Eric Matthew Gunawan -
2 Gardan Hermawan -
3 Enggar Amaragathi -
4 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja -
5 Elroy Hendera -
6 Raphael Rio Suryana -
7 Arshad R. Setiawan -
8 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja -
9 Gabriel BM Majampoh -
10 Sheraz Khan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Raynard Joseph Taneka -
2 Jonathan Budiono -
3 Wong Ara Dewanata -
4 Jason Suryadi -
5 Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra -
6 Joshua Simanjuntak -
7 Jaden Donald Elliott -
8 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley) -
9 Akhmad Naufal Setiana -
10 Edbert Rafael Kurniawan -
11 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
12 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
13 Jamond Tsang Suwandi -
14 M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
15 Ahmad Fauzan -
16 Jojo Indradewa -
17 Vivaan Sukhadia -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
2 Firdaus Ivanda -
3 Sulistyo Wibowo -
4 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
5 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare -
6 I Putu Ananta Werdhi Wibawa -
7 Vincent Johann Wibisono -
8 Audric Madyapanna -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Omar Saleem -
2 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari -
3 Zeka Azka Faradha -
4 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Martina Taborda Urbaneja -
2 Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Joanne Kayla Godwin -
2 Aisyah Shafa Aqella -
3 Angelina Dee Marino -
4 Farra Novianti Sabila -
5 Athalia R. Setiawan -
6 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
7 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
8 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -
9 Widyaningrum -
10 Luna Vujovic -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono -
2 Yunizar Lusida Putri -
3 Sheila Ayushita -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Boys 10Green

  • 1
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Sheraz Khan

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Elroy Hendera

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 9
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Arshad R. Setiawan

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Gabriel Bm Majampoh

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Enggar Amaragathi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 2
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 4
  • 1
  • 8
  •  
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Elroy Hendera

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Arshad R. Setiawan

  • 4
  • 3
  • 8
  •  
  • Gabriel Bm Majampoh

  • 1
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Enggar Amaragathi

  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 3
  • 8
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Elroy Hendera

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Gabriel Bm Majampoh

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Enggar Amaragathi

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Enggar Amaragathi

  • 2
  • 1
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Boys 12

  • 1
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Vivaan Sukhadia

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Jonathan Budiono

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 12
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Jason Suryadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Raynard Joseph Taneka

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Akhmad Naufal Setiana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)

  • 6
  • 4
  • 7
  •  
  • Vivaan Sukhadia

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Suryadi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Raynard Joseph Taneka

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Akhmad Naufal Setiana

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Vivaan Sukhadia

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 7
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 5
  • 1
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Boys 14

  • 1
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 4
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 7
  • I Putu Ananta Werdhi Wibawa

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 8
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 5
  • 7
  • 5
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 7
  • 5
  • 7

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Boys 16

Group A
No Name Zeka Azka Faradha Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Omar Saleem Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zeka Azka Faradha
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
7 7 -
6 6 -
6 7 -
2 5 -
3 2 1
4
2
33
25
56,89 II
2 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
2 4 -
6 6 -
5 5 -
7 7 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
3 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
6 6 -
7 7 -
6 6 -
2 4 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 3 -
3 2 1
4
2
36
27
57,14 I
4 Omar Saleem
2 5 -
6 7 -
7 7 -
5 5 -
4 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
4
2
34
29
53,96 III

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Girls 12

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Farra Novianti Sabila

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Widyaningrum

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 6
  • 10
  • 10
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 2
  • 7
  • 4
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Athalia R. Setiawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Aisyah Shafa Aqella

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Farra Novianti Sabila

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Widyaningrum

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Athalia R. Setiawan

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Aisyah Shafa Aqella

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Aisyah Shafa Aqella

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Aisyah Shafa Aqella

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 5
  • 6
  • 10

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
Girls 16

Group A
No Name Yunizar Lusida Putri Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono Sheila Ayushita Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Yunizar Lusida Putri
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
2 0 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono
1 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 5 -
6 7 -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- III
3 Sheila Ayushita
2 0 -
6 6 -
6 7 -
3 5 -
- - -
- - -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
BOYS 12 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Akhmad Naufal Setiana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Jason Suryadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Akhmad Naufal Setiana

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Suryadi

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Akhmad Naufal Setiana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES IX - 2018
GIRLS 12 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Farra Novianti Sabila

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Widyaningrum

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Farra Novianti Sabila

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • -
  • -
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Oct 2018 14:00:00 Boys 12 32th round - 6 Jonathan Budiono Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra
Fri Oct 2018 14:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 4 I Putu Ananta Werdhi Wibawa Sulistyo Wibowo
Fri Oct 2018 15:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 2 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Ajhe Ray Delrian
Fri Oct 2018 15:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 3 Firdaus Ivanda Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
Fri Oct 2018 15:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 4 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Fri Oct 2018 15:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 4 Aisyah Shafa Aqella Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Fri Oct 2018 16:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 3 Zeka Azka Faradha Omar Saleem
Fri Oct 2018 16:00:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 4 Luna Vujovic Rana Azzahra Leksana
Fri Oct 2018 16:00:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 5 Angelina Dee Marino Joanne Kayla Godwin
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Oct 2018 08:00:00 Boys 10Green 16th Round - 4 Sheraz Khan Elroy Hendera
Sat Oct 2018 08:00:00 Boys 10Green 16th Round - 5 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Arshad R. Setiawan
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 1 Jojo Indradewa Edbert Rafael Kurniawan
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 2 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley) Vivaan Sukhadia
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 10Green Quarter Final - 1 Eric Matthew Gunawan Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 10Green Quarter Final - 4 Enggar Amaragathi Gardan Hermawan
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 3 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 4 Joshua Simanjuntak Wong Ara Dewanata
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 5 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Jason Suryadi
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 6 Jaden Donald Elliott Ahmad Fauzan
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 7 M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib Raynard Joseph Taneka
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 8 Akhmad Naufal Setiana Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 1 Audric Madyapanna Vincent Johann Wibisono
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Farra Novianti Sabila
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 2 Widyaningrum Luna Vujovic
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 10Green Quarter Final - 2 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja Elroy Hendera
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 10Green Quarter Final - 3 Arshad R. Setiawan Gabriel Bm Majampoh
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 2 Firdaus Ivanda Sulistyo Wibowo
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 2 Zeka Azka Faradha Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 5 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari Omar Saleem
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 3 Angelina Dee Marino Athalia R. Setiawan
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 2 Yunizar Lusida Putri Sheila Ayushita
Sat Oct 2018 13:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 1 Audric Madyapanna Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sat Oct 2018 14:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Luna Vujovic
Sat Oct 2018 15:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 2 Angelina Dee Marino Aisyah Shafa Aqella
Sat Oct 2018 15:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 3 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono Sheila Ayushita
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Oct 2018 08:00:00 Boys 10Green Semi Final - 1 Eric Matthew Gunawan Elroy Hendera
Sun Oct 2018 08:00:00 Boys 10Green Semi Final - 2 Gabriel Bm Majampoh Enggar Amaragathi
Sun Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Jojo Indradewa Wong Ara Dewanata
Sun Oct 2018 09:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 Ahmad Fauzan Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sun Oct 2018 09:00:00 Girls 12 Final Luna Vujovic Angelina Dee Marino
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 14 Final Ajhe Ray Delrian Sulistyo Wibowo
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 Boys 14 3rd and 4th Audric Madyapanna Firdaus Ivanda
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 Girls 12 3rd and 4th Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Aisyah Shafa Aqella
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 1 Yunizar Lusida Putri Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 12 CONSOLATION Final Akhmad Naufal Setiana Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (panggilan Bradley)
Sun Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 1 Zeka Azka Faradha Digmar Rachmat Ghiffari
Sun Oct 2018 11:00:00 Boys 16 Pool A Match 6 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Omar Saleem
Sun Oct 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 CONSOLATION Final Farra Novianti Sabila Joanne Kayla Godwin
Loading…