• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018

Date:
07 September 2018 - 09 September 2018
Venue :
SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE - JAKARTA
Contact :
021 - 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online at the website : www.sportama.com
Deadline :

Wednesday : September 5, 2018 at 12.00pm (for 10orange,10green,U12,U14,U16)

Friday : September 7, 2018 at 6.00pm (for 8red)

Fee :

IDR 350.000/person (for 10orange,10green,U12,U14,U16)

IDR 300.000/person (for 8red)

The payment of entry fee should be transferred to Bank :

BNI account no. 0324729718

MANDIRI  account no. 122-00-0008811-5

(PT.Sport Nusantara Management)

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (Single Consolation) :

8red: Born on or after January 1, 2010

10orange: Born on or after January 1, 2008

10green: Born on or After January 1, 2008

U12 : Born on or after January 1, 2006

U14 : Born on or after January 1, 2004

U16 : Born on or after January 1, 2002

Schedule of play :

The drawing & scheduling will be posted in the website on Thursday, September 6, 2018 at noon.

Schedule of play for 8red Will be played on sunday, September 9 is started at 9.00am

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Joshua Adonai Nathan Kurniawan -
2 Roman Sada -
3 Niki Resya Wardana -
4 Raezky Tjipta Iskandar -
5 Matthew Ian Tjokro -
6 Justin Suryadi -
7 Dylan Suryadi Arif -
8 Varen Premierly Purwoko -
9 Savero M Priambodo -
10 Felix Kenan Tanuwijaya -
11 Lael Christoval Wibisana -
12 Dominic Isaac Walujo -
13 Varrick Charles Margono -
14 Kyle Winata -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Devon Kei Enzo -
2 Muhammad Faris Fahlevi -
3 Ethan Jake Frans -
4 Lars Karan Goliono -
5 Preston Dharmadi -
6 Bryan Suryadi -
7 Keanu Sinclair Liem -
8 Joshua Theodore Suryanto -
9 Kautsar Nazil -
10 Rafael Margono -
11 Dylan Yap -
12 Reaven Rio Suryana -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sheraz Khan -
2 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat -
3 Raehan Tjipta Iskandar -
4 Gary Mauritius Gunawan -
5 Paul Jason Sutisna -
6 Fabian Muhammad Cheynet -
7 Daryl Matthew Widjaja -
8 Joseph Owen Lauw -
9 Arshad R. Setiawan -
10 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja -
11 Joachim Mika Gunawan -
12 Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko -
13 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
14 Raphael Rio Suryana -
15 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Marc Gabriel Sasetia -
2 Christophe Sulaiman -
3 Jason Suryadi -
4 Calvin Suryadi Arif -
5 Duiven Made -
6 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
7 Ahmad Fauzan -
8 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
9 Justin Alamsyah -
10 Rafalentino Da Costa -
11 Jojo Indradewa -
12 M.isha Auzai Helmi -
13 Alvito Nadhif Radya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M Yusuf Alfaris -
2 Sulistyo Wibowo -
3 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
4 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
5 Duiven Wayan -
6 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare -
7 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
8 Giovano Dwi Cahya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Rashad Aziz -
2 Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra -
3 Gunhaar Panjwani -
4 James Mckenzie -
5 Omar Saleem -
6 Daksh Chirag Dave -
7 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Madeline Ivy Tjokro -
2 Sheikha Adelyna Soares -
3 Florence Joy Widjaja -
4 Isabelle Widjaja -
5 Joelle Faith Jusuf -
6 Maula Sa'ya -
7 Karen Yap -
8 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja -
9 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal -
10 Milanesa Briana Susanto -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Kaylee Tandjung -
2 Martina Taborda Urbaneja -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Joanne Kayla Godwin -
2 Nayla Nakeisya -
3 Athalia R. Setiawan -
4 Kayla Ruth Santosa -
5 Ayane Ninomiya -
6 Fitri Nabelita Ridwan -
7 Lulwa Naswardhani -
8 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
9 Novita Gita Purwasih -
10 Sameera Talwar -
11 Luna Vujovic -
12 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Haru Sugimoto -
2 Nea Kirana Pieroelie -
3 Nailah Rahma Sabina -
4 Nazwa Syamsabilla -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U10 Orange

  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Lars Karan Goliono
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Preston Dharmadi
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Devon Kei Enzo
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 1
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 6
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Lars Karan Goliono
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Rafael Margono
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Muhammad Faris Fahlevi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Devon Kei Enzo
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 12
  • Preston Dharmadi
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 13
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 14
  • Dylan Yap
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Rafael Margono
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Muhammad Faris Fahlevi
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Dylan Yap
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Dylan Yap
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Dylan Yap
  • -
  • 7
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U10 Green Boys

  • Joseph Owen Lauw
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Joseph Owen Lauw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Arshad R. Setiawan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Raehan Tjipta Iskandar
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Joseph Owen Lauw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Arshad R. Setiawan
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Fabian Muhammad Cheynet
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Sheraz Khan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Raehan Tjipta Iskandar
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Gary Mauritius Gunawan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Joseph Owen Lauw
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Paul Jason Sutisna
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 5
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 6
  • Arshad R. Setiawan
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Fabian Muhammad Cheynet
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 1
  • 4
  • 10
  • 11
  • Sheraz Khan
  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 12
  • Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • 13
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 14
  • Raehan Tjipta Iskandar
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Gary Mauritius Gunawan
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Paul Jason Sutisna
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama
  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 0
  • 0
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U12 Boys

  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • Duiven Made
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Rafalentino Da Costa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • DEFF
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Duiven Made
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rafalentino Da Costa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Justin Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Duiven Made
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Jason Suryadi
  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Christophe Sulaiman
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Ahmad Fauzan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Rafalentino Da Costa
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Marc Gabriel Sasetia
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 10
  • Justin Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 12
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
  • 13
  • Duiven Made
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jojo Indradewa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Christophe Sulaiman
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Ahmad Fauzan
  • 1
  • 7
  • 10
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  • Marc Gabriel Sasetia
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif
  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • Ahmad Fauzan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Ahmad Fauzan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa
  • 0
  • 2
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U12 Girls

  • Kayla Ruth Santosa
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Nayla Nakeisya
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Ayane Ninomiya
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Nayla Nakeisya
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Ayane Ninomiya
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Novita Gita Purwasih
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Athalia R. Setiawan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Nayla Nakeisya
  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • 8
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Luna Vujovic
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin
  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Sameera Talwar
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Fitri Nabelita Ridwan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Ayane Ninomiya
  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Lulwa Naswardhani
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Novita Gita Purwasih
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • Athalia R. Setiawan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • Luna Vujovic
  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • Sameera Talwar
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Fitri Nabelita Ridwan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Lulwa Naswardhani
  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Athalia R. Setiawan
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • Sameera Talwar
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  • Lulwa Naswardhani
  • 4
  • 6
  • 5
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
  • Sameera Talwar
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U14 Boys

  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Duiven Wayan
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • M Yusuf Alfaris
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Duiven Wayan
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • 6
  • 5
  • 8
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp
  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
  • M Yusuf Alfaris
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Duiven Wayan
  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • Sulistyo Wibowo
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp
  • 7
  • 2
  • 10
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 6
  • 6
  • 8
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya
  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  • Sulistyo Wibowo
  • 5
  • 5
  • -
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp
  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya
  • 6
  • 6
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U14 Girls

Group A
No Name Nailah Rahma Sabina Nazwa Syamsabilla Nea Kirana Pieroelie Haru Sugimoto Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Nailah Rahma Sabina
- - -
- - -
2 5 -
6 7 -
6 6 -
4 0 -
6 6 -
3 3 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Nazwa Syamsabilla
6 7 -
2 5 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Nea Kirana Pieroelie
4 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
0 0 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
4 Haru Sugimoto
3 3 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- III

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U16 Boys

  • DEFF
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Octario Emirat Azrie Saputra
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • James Mckenzie
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Octario Emirat Azrie Saputra
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • Gunhaar Panjwani
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rashad Aziz
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Omar Saleem
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • James Mckenzie
  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • Octario Emirat Azrie Saputra
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • Daksh Chirag Dave
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Gunhaar Panjwani
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Rashad Aziz
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Omar Saleem
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Daksh Chirag Dave
  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Omar Saleem
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 4
  • 3
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VIII - 2018
U8 (Red Ball)

Group A
No Name Madeline Ivy Tjokro Felix Kenan Tanuwijaya Florence Joy Widjaja Isabelle Widjaja Justin Suryadi Joshua Adonai Nathan Kurniawan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Madeline Ivy Tjokro
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Felix Kenan Tanuwijaya
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Florence Joy Widjaja
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Isabelle Widjaja
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Justin Suryadi
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Joshua Adonai Nathan Kurniawan
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
Group B
No Name Matthew Ian Tjokro Raezky Tjipta Iskandar Karen Yap Maula Sa'ya Dylan Suryadi Arif Niki Resya Wardana Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Matthew Ian Tjokro
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Raezky Tjipta Iskandar
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Karen Yap
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Maula Sa'ya
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Dylan Suryadi Arif
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Niki Resya Wardana
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- I
Group C
No Name Dominic Isaac Walujo Lael Christoval Wibisana Roman Sada Joelle Faith Jusuf Cleantha Vanozza Feisal Kyle Winata Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Dominic Isaac Walujo
- - -
- - -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Lael Christoval Wibisana
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Roman Sada
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Joelle Faith Jusuf
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
-
5 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Kyle Winata
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group D
No Name Faith Auditeur Sridjaja Varen Premierly Purwoko Varrick Charles Margono Sheikha Adelyna Soares Savero M Priambodo Milanesa Briana Susanto Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Varen Premierly Purwoko
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Varrick Charles Margono
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Sheikha Adelyna Soares
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Savero M Priambodo
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 8 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Milanesa Briana Susanto
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Joshua Adonai Nathan Kurniawan

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Niki Resya Wardana

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 3
  • Lael Christoval Wibisana

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Adonai Nathan Kurniawan

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  •  
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto

  • -
  • 4
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Sep 2018 13:30:00 U12 Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Jason Suryadi Christophe Sulaiman
Fri Sep 2018 13:30:00 U12 Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Marc Gabriel Sasetia Justin Alamsyah
Fri Sep 2018 13:30:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Fri Sep 2018 13:30:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 M Yusuf Alfaris Ajhe Ray Delrian
Fri Sep 2018 14:30:00 U12 Girls East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Kayla Ruth Santosa Novita Gita Purwasih
Fri Sep 2018 14:30:00 U12 Girls East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Nayla Nakeisya Rana Azzahra Leksana
Fri Sep 2018 14:30:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Octario Emirat Azrie Saputra Daksh Chirag Dave
Fri Sep 2018 14:30:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Gunhaar Panjwani Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Fri Sep 2018 15:30:00 U12 Girls East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Luna Vujovic Joanne Kayla Godwin
Fri Sep 2018 15:30:00 U12 Girls East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Fitri Nabelita Ridwan Ayane Ninomiya
Fri Sep 2018 15:30:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Omar Saleem James Mckenzie
Fri Sep 2018 16:30:00 U12 Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Rafalentino Da Costa M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Fri Sep 2018 16:30:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Duiven Wayan Giovano Dwi Cahya
Fri Sep 2018 16:30:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare Sulistyo Wibowo
Fri Sep 2018 17:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 6 M.isha Auzai Helmi Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Sep 2018 08:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Joseph Owen Lauw Paul Jason Sutisna
Sat Sep 2018 08:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja Arshad R. Setiawan
Sat Sep 2018 09:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Bryan Suryadi Martina Taborda Urbaneja
Sat Sep 2018 09:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Fabian Muhammad Cheynet Joachim Mika Gunawan
Sat Sep 2018 09:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Daryl Matthew Widjaja Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Sep 2018 09:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Duiven Made Calvin Suryadi Arif
Sat Sep 2018 09:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Reaven Rio Suryana Kautsar Nazil
Sat Sep 2018 10:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Lars Karan Goliono Rafael Margono
Sat Sep 2018 10:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Sheraz Khan Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
Sat Sep 2018 10:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Bryan Wilson Purnama Raehan Tjipta Iskandar
Sat Sep 2018 10:00:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 2 Nailah Rahma Sabina Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Sat Sep 2018 10:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Muhammad Faris Fahlevi Devon Kei Enzo
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Kaylee Tandjung Preston Dharmadi
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - 16th Round - 8 Gary Mauritius Gunawan Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Novita Gita Purwasih
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Athalia R. Setiawan Rana Azzahra Leksana
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Luna Vujovic Sameera Talwar
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Fitri Nabelita Ridwan Lulwa Naswardhani
Sat Sep 2018 11:00:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 5 Nazwa Syamsabilla Haru Sugimoto
Sat Sep 2018 11:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Joshua Theodore Suryanto Dylan Yap
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Ethan Jake Frans Martina Taborda Urbaneja
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Alvito Nadhif Radya Christophe Sulaiman
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Ahmad Fauzan M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Marc Gabriel Sasetia M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U12 Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Calvin Suryadi Arif Jojo Indradewa
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sat Sep 2018 12:00:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Giovano Dwi Cahya Sulistyo Wibowo
Sat Sep 2018 12:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Kautsar Nazil Rafael Margono
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Muhammad Faris Fahlevi Kaylee Tandjung
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Paul Jason Sutisna
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja Joachim Mika Gunawan
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Athalia R. Setiawan
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Sameera Talwar Lulwa Naswardhani
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Rashad Aziz Omar Saleem
Sat Sep 2018 13:00:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Daksh Chirag Dave Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Sep 2018 13:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Dylan Yap Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Raphael Rio Suryana Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Bryan Wilson Purnama Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Boys West Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Bye Jason Suryadi
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Boys West Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Bye Rafalentino Da Costa
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Boys West Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Justin Alamsyah Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Boys West Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Duiven Made Bye
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Girls West Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Bye Kayla Ruth Santosa
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Girls West Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Bye Nayla Nakeisya
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Girls West Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Joanne Kayla Godwin Bye
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U12 Girls West Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Ayane Ninomiya Bye
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U14 Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U14 Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Duiven Wayan Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 3 Nailah Rahma Sabina Haru Sugimoto
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 4 Nazwa Syamsabilla Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U16 Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Bye James Mckenzie
Sat Sep 2018 14:00:00 U16 Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Octario Emirat Azrie Saputra Gunhaar Panjwani
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Sep 2018 08:00:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Joachim Mika Gunawan
Sun Sep 2018 09:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Martina Taborda Urbaneja Kautsar Nazil
Sun Sep 2018 09:30:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Raphael Rio Suryana Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sun Sep 2018 09:30:00 U12 Girls East Draw - Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Sameera Talwar
Sun Sep 2018 10:00:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Kaylee Tandjung Dylan Yap
Sun Sep 2018 10:30:00 U10 Orange West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Ethan Jake Frans Reaven Rio Suryana
Sun Sep 2018 10:30:00 U12 Boys East Draw - Final Ahmad Fauzan Jojo Indradewa
Sun Sep 2018 10:30:00 U14 Boys East Draw - Final Elsyaday Yoga Mp Giovano Dwi Cahya
Sun Sep 2018 11:00:00 U10 Orange West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Joshua Theodore Suryanto Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sun Sep 2018 11:30:00 U10 Orange East Draw - Final Kautsar Nazil Dylan Yap
Sun Sep 2018 11:30:00 U10 Green Boys East Draw - Final Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Raphael Rio Suryana
Sun Sep 2018 11:30:00 U16 Boys East Draw - Final Omar Saleem Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sun Sep 2018 12:00:00 U10 Orange West Draw - Final Ethan Jake Frans Joshua Theodore Suryanto
Sun Sep 2018 12:00:00 U10 Green Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Joseph Owen Lauw Arshad R. Setiawan
Sun Sep 2018 12:00:00 U10 Green Boys West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Daryl Matthew Widjaja Raehan Tjipta Iskandar
Sun Sep 2018 12:30:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 1 Nailah Rahma Sabina Nazwa Syamsabilla
Sun Sep 2018 12:30:00 U14 Girls Pool A Match 6 Nea Kirana Pieroelie Haru Sugimoto
Loading…