• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)

Date:
27 April 2018 - 29 April 2018
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
+62 21 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

By online system at the website: www.sportama.com.

(registration by phone / SMS / WA / fax / email will be not accepted)

Deadline :

Wednesday: April 25, 2018 at 12.00pm (for 10U,12U,14U,16U)

Friday: April 27,2018 at 6.00pm (for 8U red ball)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 / person (for 10U,12U,14U,16U)

IDR 300.000 / person (8U red balls)

The payment of entry fee is should be transfered to:

Bank BNI account No.0324729718 or

Bank Mandiri account No.122-00-0008811-5

PT. Sport Nusantara Management

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (Single Consolation) :

8 & Under (born on or after January 01, 2010)

10 & Under (born on or after January 01, 2008)

12 & Under (born on or after January 01, 2006)

14 & Under (born on or after January 01, 2004)

16 & Under (born on or after January 01, 2002)

Schedule of play :

The drawing & schedule of play will be informed at www.sportama.com

Thursday: April 26, 2018 at noon (for 10U,12U,14U,16U)

Saturday: April 28, 2018 at noon (for 8U red ball)

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keanu Sinclair Liem -
2 Preston Dharmadi -
3 Dylan Suryadi Arif -
4 Ethan Jake Frans -
5 Matthew Dharma Surjaputra -
6 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran -
7 Lars Goliono -
8 Aiden Kimi Pramana -
9 Lucas E Surjo Gumanti -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Robert Dolya -
2 Gary Mauritius Gunawan -
3 Jaden Elliott -
4 Gardan Hermawan -
5 Fabian Wibowo -
6 Fathony Akmal Wibawa -
7 Duiven Made -
8 Bryan Nijman -
9 Keitaro Hendrajanto -
10 Raphael Rio Suryana -
11 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) -
12 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -
13 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja -
14 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
15 Kaycee Tjandradjaja -
16 Lucas E Surjo Gumanti -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Mochammad Rizki Dinata -
2 Jojo Indradewa -
3 Calvin Suryadi Arif -
4 Jaydon Barki -
5 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
6 Jules Wattinne -
7 Morgan Ritz Tan -
8 Ahmad Fauzan -
9 Edrick Wong -
10 Edbert Rafael Kurniawan -
11 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
12 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
13 M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M Yusuf Alfaris -
2 Faried Widya R. -
3 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare -
4 Sulistyo Wibowo -
5 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
6 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
7 Wayan Duiven -
8 M.Nur Alfachry -
9 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
10 Audric Madyapanna -
11 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
12 Hareez Afwan -
13 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Maximilian Falco Widjaya -
2 M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan -
3 Rashad Aziz -
4 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
5 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Kirana Zahra Wibowo -
2 Joelle Faith Jusuf -
3 Karen Yap -
4 Sheika Adelyna Soares -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sonia Rae Loke -
2 Keisha Allison Halim -
3 Quirina Trea -
4 F. Aurelia Krisnawan -
5 Miranda Syifa Iwanovic -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Joanne Kayla Godwin -
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
3 Daniella Clara Suryapranata -
4 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
5 Alisha Ketan Kosambi -
6 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
7 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -
8 Lulwa Naswardhani -
9 Marsya Raychalla Johana Therik -
10 Luna Vujovic -
11 Calista Gabrielle Purwadi -
12 Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi -
13 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
14 Anjali Kirana Junarto -
15 Emilia Michta -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jemma Bryson -
2 Bella Ayu Septiani -
3 Nea Kirana Pieroelie -
4 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi -
5 Haru Sugimoto -
6 Ghean Desya Zahrani -
7 Putri Nazwa Layla -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 10 GREEN

  • 1
  • Fabian Wibowo

  • 2

  • 4
  • 10
  • 2
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • 4
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • WO
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Gary Mauritius Gunawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • 10
  • 6
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 7
  • Bryan Nijman

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • Fathony Akmal Wibawa

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • Lucas E Surjo Gumanti

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Robert Dolya

  • WO
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 12
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 13
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • 2
  • 4
  • 10
  • 14
  • Duiven Made

  • 4
  • 1
  • 5
  • 15
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Fabian Wibowo

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Fathony Akmal Wibawa

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Robert Dolya

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Fabian Wibowo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • WO
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Robert Dolya

  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • 4
  • 5
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 12

  • 1
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Edbert Rafael Kurniawan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Jules Wattinne

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 5
  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • Edrick Wong

  • 7
  • 4
  • 10
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Morgan Ritz Tan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Mochammad Rizki Dinata

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • RET
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 2
  • 5
  •  
  • Edrick Wong

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Morgan Ritz Tan

  • 6
  • 2
  • 8
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • WO
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 5
  • 6
  • 8
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 7
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 14

  • 1
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 4
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 1
  • 5
  • -
  • 5
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  • 8
  • Hareez Afwan

  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
  • 9
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Faried Widya R.

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Duiven Wayan

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare

  • 5
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 2
  • 5
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Faried Widya R.

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 8
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 3
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Faried Widya R.

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • RET
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Faried Widya R.

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 16

Group A
No Name Maximilian Falco Widjaya Rashad Aziz Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Maximilian Falco Widjaya
- - -
- - -
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 4
2 Rashad Aziz
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
- - -
1 2 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
2 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 2
3 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
6 6 -
1 2 -
2 4 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 3

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 10 GREEN

Group A
No Name Sonia Rae Loke Keisha Allison Halim F. Aurelia Krisnawan Quirina Trea Miranda Syifa Iwanovic Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Sonia Rae Loke
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 2 -
5 4 -
3 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 Keisha Allison Halim
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 5 -
1 3 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 4
3 F. Aurelia Krisnawan
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 3 -
4 5 -
- - -
- - -
1 1 -
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 5
4 Quirina Trea
1 2 -
4 4 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 1 -
- - -
- - -
2 2 -
4 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 3
5 Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
3 0 -
5 4 -
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 4 -
2 2 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 2

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 12

  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Calista Gabrielle Purwadi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Marsya Raychalla Johana Therik

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • 6
  • 4
  • -
  • 15
  • Alisha Ketan Kosambi

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 16
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Marsya Raychalla Johana Therik

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 4
  • RET
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 4
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 1
  • 6
  • 10

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 16

  • 1
  • Bella Ayu Septiani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Haru Sugimoto

  • 2
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Putri Nazwa Layla

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Nea Kirana Pieroelie

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 6
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Ghea Desya Zahrani

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 8
  • Jemma Bryson

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Putri Nazwa Layla

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bella Ayu Septiani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Putri Nazwa Layla

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • 4
  • 6
  • 3
  •  
  • Jemma Bryson

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Bella Ayu Septiani

  • 6
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Jemma Bryson

  • 7
  • 7
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES III - 2018 (TDP)
8RED

Group A
No Name Ethan Jake Frans Kirana Zahra Wibowo Sheika Adelyna Soares Matthew Dharma Surjaputra Lars Goliono Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Ethan Jake Frans
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Kirana Zahra Wibowo
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
24
19
- II
3 Sheika Adelyna Soares
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Matthew Dharma Surjaputra
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Lars Goliono
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Preston Dharmadi Karen Yap Keanu Sinclair Liem Hirzi Rafatin Zafran - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Preston Dharmadi
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
27
19
- II
2 Karen Yap
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Keanu Sinclair Liem
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group C
No Name Lucas E Surjo Gumanti Joelle Faith Jusuf Dylan Suryadi Arif Aiden Kimi Pramana - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Lucas E Surjo Gumanti
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
23
23
- -
2 Joelle Faith Jusuf
- 7 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
26
26
- II
3 Dylan Suryadi Arif
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
29
21
- I
4 Aiden Kimi Pramana
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- -
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Aiden Kimi Pramana

  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • 3
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Preston Dharmadi

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Apr 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 2 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare Ajhe Ray Delrian
Fri Apr 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 3 M.Nur Alfachry Damar Aryaputra Rahman
Fri Apr 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 4 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Hareez Afwan
Fri Apr 2018 13:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 5 M Yusuf Alfaris Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Fri Apr 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Edbert Rafael Kurniawan
Fri Apr 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 4 Jules Wattinne M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Fri Apr 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 7 Morgan Ritz Tan Mochammad Rizki Dinata
Fri Apr 2018 14:30:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 8 Alisha Ketan Kosambi Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Fri Apr 2018 15:30:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 3 Lulwa Naswardhani Luna Vujovic
Fri Apr 2018 15:30:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 4 Daniella Clara Suryapranata Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Fri Apr 2018 15:30:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 7 Marsya Raychalla Johana Therik Rana Azzahra Leksana
Fri Apr 2018 15:30:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 4 Ghea Desya Zahrani Jemma Bryson
Fri Apr 2018 16:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 7 Faried Widya R. Duiven Wayan
Fri Apr 2018 16:30:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 3 Nea Kirana Pieroelie Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Apr 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 1 Fabian Wibowo Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sat Apr 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 2 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Gary Mauritius Gunawan
Sat Apr 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 3 Keitaro Hendrajanto Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 4 Bryan Nijman Fathony Akmal Wibawa
Sat Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 5 Lucas E Surjo Gumanti Robert Dolya
Sat Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 6 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Gardan Hermawan
Sat Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 2 Calvin Suryadi Arif Jaydon Barki
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 7 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja Duiven Made
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN 16th Round - 8 Kaycee Tjandradjaja Jaden Elliott
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 5 Tegar Galang Perkasa Edrick Wong
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 4 Sonia Rae Loke Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 2 Anjali Kirana Junarto Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 6 Joanne Kayla Godwin Emilia Michta
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 2 Haru Sugimoto Putri Nazwa Layla
Sat Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 2 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Jemma Bryson
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Quarter Final - 1 Fabian Wibowo Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Quarter Final - 2 Keitaro Hendrajanto Fathony Akmal Wibawa
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 3 Maximilian Falco Widjaya Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 4 Rashad Aziz Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 6 Keisha Allison Halim Quirina Trea
Sat Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 5 Sheryl Natalie Halim Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Quarter Final - 3 Robert Dolya Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Quarter Final - 4 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja Jaden Elliott
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Jojo Indradewa Jaydon Barki
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Morgan Ritz Tan Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 1 Sulistyo Wibowo Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 2 M.Nur Alfachry Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Apr 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 4 Faried Widya R. Audric Madyapanna
Sat Apr 2018 14:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Edrick Wong Ahmad Fauzan
Sat Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 2 Sonia Rae Loke F. Aurelia Krisnawan
Sat Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sat Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Lulwa Naswardhani Daniella Clara Suryapranata
Sat Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 1 Bella Ayu Septiani Putri Nazwa Layla
Sat Apr 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 2 Maximilian Falco Widjaya Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Apr 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 5 Rashad Aziz Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Apr 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 7 Keisha Allison Halim Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sat Apr 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Sheryl Natalie Halim Emilia Michta
Sat Apr 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Marsya Raychalla Johana Therik Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Apr 2018 16:00:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 1 Jojo Indradewa Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Sat Apr 2018 16:00:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 1 Sulistyo Wibowo M.Nur Alfachry
Sat Apr 2018 16:00:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 2 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Faried Widya R.
Sat Apr 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 8 F. Aurelia Krisnawan Quirina Trea
Sat Apr 2018 17:00:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 2 Ahmad Fauzan Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Semi Final - 1 Fabian Wibowo Keitaro Hendrajanto
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Semi Final - 2 Robert Dolya Jaden Elliott
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 3 Sonia Rae Loke Quirina Trea
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 5 Keisha Allison Halim F. Aurelia Krisnawan
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 12 Final Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Ahmad Fauzan
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 14 Final Sulistyo Wibowo Faried Widya R.
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 1 Maximilian Falco Widjaya Rashad Aziz
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Lulwa Naswardhani
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 2 Emilia Michta Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 10 GREEN Final Keitaro Hendrajanto Jaden Elliott
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 12 3rd and 4th Jojo Indradewa Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 14 3rd and 4th M.Nur Alfachry Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 16 Pool A Match 6 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 1 Sonia Rae Loke Keisha Allison Halim
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 10 Quirina Trea Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 3rd and 4th Putri Nazwa Layla Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi
Sun Apr 2018 13:00:00 GIRLS 12 Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Emilia Michta
Sun Apr 2018 13:00:00 GIRLS 12 3rd and 4th Lulwa Naswardhani Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 10 GREEN Pool A Match 9 F. Aurelia Krisnawan Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sun Apr 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 16 Final Bella Ayu Septiani Jemma Bryson
Loading…