• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)

Date:
30 March 2018 - 01 April 2018
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
+62 21 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

By online system at the website: www.sportama.com

(registration by phone / SMS / WA / fax / e-mail will be not accepted)

Deadline :

Tuesday, March 27, 2018 at 6.00pm (10green,12,14,16)

Friday, March 30, 2018 at 6.00pm (8 red ball)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person (10green,12,14,16)

IDR 300.000/person (8 red ball)

Transfer to Bank BNI

Account No. 0324729718

PT.Sport Nusantara Management

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (Singles Consolation) :

8 & under (born on or after January 01, 2010)

10 & under (born on or after January 01, 2008)

12 & under (born on or after January 01, 2006)

14 & under (born on or after January 01, 2004)

16 & under (born on or after January 01, 2002)

Schedule of play :

The drawing & schedule of play will be posted at the website: www.sportama.com on :

Thursday, March 29, 2018 at noon (for division 10green,12,14,16)

Saturday, March 31, 2018 (for division 8 & under)

For 8 & under: the all matches will be started at 9.00am in the court no.3

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Rafi Afthari Ramdan -
2 Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso -
3 Ethan Jake Frans -
4 Rogeff Mosevin Ezer -
5 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Marc Gabriel Sasetia -
2 Calvin Jonathan Santoso 195
3 Eric Matthew Gunawan 65
4 Muhammad Rizki Mubaraq 51
5 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) -
6 Rafael Jose Soesilo 43
7 Conrade Bailey Salim 183
8 Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko -
9 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja 138
10 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
11 Daryl Matthew Widjaja 130
12 Raphael Rio Suryana -
13 Gardan Hermawan 111
14 Made Duiven 306
15 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja 247
16 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar 139

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Matthew Subekti -
2 Jojo Indradewa -
3 Mochammad Rizki Dinata -
4 Jaydon Barki -
5 Brandon Marciano Lehman -
6 Rafalentino Da Costa -
7 Teuku Rafael Rafferty -
8 Wong Ara Dewanata -
9 M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
10 Andi Aqeel -
11 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
12 Shiryu Sakamoto -
13 Jamond Tsang Suwandi -
14 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
15 Taqy Ahmad Farisy -
16 Tegar Galang Perkasa -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Muhammad Ade Fernanda Putra -
2 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
3 Stuart Winston Salim -
4 Wayan Duiven -
5 M.Nur Alfachry -
6 Audric Madyapanna -
7 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -
8 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
9 Fajar Septiadi -
10 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
11 Joshua Matthew Johanes -
12 M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ryo Imamaki -
2 Rashad Aziz -
3 Syahrul Ramadhan -
4 Jones Pratama -
5 Rizki Fadillah -
6 Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja -
7 Maximilian Falco Widjaya -
8 Pranav Suri -
9 Carter Allen -
10 Giovan L.R Lumenta -
11 Adrian Pratama -
12 Johan Syahputra -
13 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana -
14 M.Kevindra Putra Harimurti -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Cassandra Chatham -
2 Kaitlyn Wijaya -
3 Dinara Syafina Firnando -
4 Sheika Adelyna Soares -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Mischka S Goenadi -
2 Quirina Trea -
3 Ariani Munoz -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
2 Kimberly Yhang -
3 Daniella Clara Suryapranata -
4 Rebecca Darmawan -
5 Adeline Keyra Falisha -
6 Novita Gita Puwasih -
7 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
8 Shinar Zahra -
9 Angelina Dee Marino -
10 Anjali Kirana Junarto -
11 Natasha Law -
12 Sameera Talwar -
13 Lulwa Naswardhani -
14 Emilia Michta -
15 Luna Vujovic -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keila Mangesti Paath -
2 Ratna Aprilia Irawan -
3 Justmin Da Costa -
4 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
5 Ghean Desya Zahrani -
6 Puteri Nazwa Layla -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Melani Okta Sabina -
2 Indah Septia Putri -
3 Merliana Mona Rizki -
4 Finasti Kusumah Dewi -
5 Diandra Puti Avantia -
6 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi -
7 Rachel Peters -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 10

  • 1
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • -

  • Diff
  • -
  • 2
  • Marc Gabriel Sasetia

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 6
  • Made Duiven

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 7
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • 4
  • 4
  • 14
  • 10
  • Calvin Jonathan Santoso

  • 5
  • 2
  • 16
  • 11
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 12
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • 13
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 14
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 16
  • Muhammad Rizki Mubaraq

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Jonathan Santoso

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 4
  • 1
  • 10
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 2
  • 4
  • 8
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 1
  • 11

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 14

  • 1
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Joshua Matthew Johanes

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Muhammad Ade Fernanda Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 10
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Wayan Duiven

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Muhammad Ade Fernanda Putra

  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  •  
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Wayan Duiven

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 7
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 10

Group A
No Name Mischka S Goenadi Quirina Trea Ariani Munoz Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Mischka S Goenadi
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
1 3 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Quirina Trea
1 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Ariani Munoz
1 3 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- III

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 12

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 3
  • 6
  • 12
  • 4
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 5
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Novita Gita Puwasih

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • 6
  • 3
  • 8
  • 8
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 9
  • Natasha Law

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Kimberly Yhang

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  • 12
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Shinar Zahra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Natasha Law

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 2
  • 1
  • Ret
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 14

  • 1
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • 1
  • 6
  • 10
  • 4
  • Ratna Aprilia Irawan

  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Puteri Nazwa Layla

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 4
  • 6
  • 7

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 16

  • 1
  • Melani Okta Sabina

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Rachel Peters

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Indah Septia Putri

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • Merliana Mona Rizki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 8
  • Finasti Kusumah Dewi

  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  •  
  • Rachel Peters

  • -
  • 6
  • RET
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Melani Okta Sabina

  • 6
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Rachel Peters

  • 3
  • 7
  • 5
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Melani Okta Sabina

  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi

  • 2
  • 6
  • 0

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 12

  • 1
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6

  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Andi Aqeel

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 5
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Brandon Marciano Lehman

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 10
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Shiryu Sakamoto

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Mochammad Rizki Dinata

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • Matthew Subekti

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Brandon Marciano Lehman

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Subekti

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 1
  • 8
  •  
  • Brandon Marciano Lehman

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 3
  • 6
  • 14
  •  
  • Brandon Marciano Lehman

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 16

  • 1
  • Jones Pratama

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Johan Syahputra

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • M.Kevindra Putra Harimurti

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Carter Allen

  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  • 6
  • Rashad Aziz

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Rizki Fadillah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Pranav Suri

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Syahrul Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Maximilian Falco Widjaya

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Ryo Imamaki

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Adrian Pratama

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Giovan L.R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 14
  • Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jones Pratama

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.Kevindra Putra Harimurti

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 1
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Rizki Fadillah

  • 6
  • 4
  • 5
  •  
  • Syahrul Ramadhan

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Adrian Pratama

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L.R Lumenta

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Adrian Pratama

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Jones Pratama

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Adrian Pratama

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jones Pratama

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 10 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 4
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Made Duiven

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • 6
  • Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Made Duiven

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 12 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 5
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Shiryu Sakamoto

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 7
  • Mochammad Rizki Dinata

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • -
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 14 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Matthew Johanes

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • -
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
BOYS 16 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Johan Syahputra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ryo Imamaki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Maximilian Falco Widjaya

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Johan Syahputra

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Maximilian Falco Widjaya

  • -
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
GIRLS 12 CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Novita Gita Puwasih

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Novita Gita Puwasih

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Novita Gita Puwasih

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • -
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II - 2018 (TDP)
RED DIVISION

Group A
No Name Rafi Afthari Ramdan Kaitlyn Wijaya Rogeff Mosevin Ezer Dinara Syafina Firnando - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Rafi Afthari Ramdan
- - -
- - -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Kaitlyn Wijaya
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Rogeff Mosevin Ezer
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Dinara Syafina Firnando
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso Ethan Jake Frans Hirzi Rafatin Zafran Cassandra Chatham Sheika Adelyna Soares Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
4 3 1
-
-
35
24
- II
2 Ethan Jake Frans
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 15 -
- - -
4 3 1
-
-
35
29
- III
3 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Cassandra Chatham
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
4 3 1
-
-
34
20
- I
5 Sheika Adelyna Soares
- 1 -
- 10 -
- - -
- 15 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Kaitlyn Wijaya

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 3
  • Cassandra Chatham

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Dinara Syafina Firnando

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaitlyn Wijaya

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Cassandra Chatham

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Mar 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 2 Joshua Matthew Johanes Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Fri Mar 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 4 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Muhammad Ade Fernanda Putra
Fri Mar 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 5 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Fajar Septiadi
Fri Mar 2018 14:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 7 Wayan Duiven Stuart Winston Salim
Fri Mar 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 2 Angelina Dee Marino Luna Vujovic
Fri Mar 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 3 Emilia Michta Novita Gita Puwasih
Fri Mar 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 4 Anjali Kirana Junarto Adeline Keyra Falisha
Fri Mar 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 6 Kimberly Yhang Lulwa Naswardhani
Fri Mar 2018 16:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 7 Daniella Clara Suryapranata Sameera Talwar
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Mar 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 10 Pool A Match 2 Mischka S Goenadi Ariani Munoz
Sat Mar 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 1 Rafael Jose Soesilo Marc Gabriel Sasetia
Sat Mar 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sat Mar 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 5 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Jaydon Barki
Sat Mar 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 3 Eric Matthew Gunawan Made Duiven
Sat Mar 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 4 Daryl Matthew Widjaja Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 5 Natasha Law Rana Azzahra Leksana
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 8 Rebecca Darmawan Shinar Zahra
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Emilia Michta Adeline Keyra Falisha
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 14 Quarter Final - 2 Ghean Desya Zahrani Ratna Aprilia Irawan
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Jojo Indradewa Tegar Galang Perkasa
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Brandon Marciano Lehman
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 5 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Calvin Jonathan Santoso
Sat Mar 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 6 Conrade Bailey Salim Gardan Hermawan
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 10 Pool A Match 3 Quirina Trea Ariani Munoz
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 14 Quarter Final - 3 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Puteri Nazwa Layla
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 2 Rachel Peters Indah Septia Putri
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 3 Merliana Mona Rizki Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 16 Quarter Final - 4 Diandra Puti Avantia Finasti Kusumah Dewi
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Jaydon Barki Wong Ara Dewanata
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Matthew Subekti Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 7 Raphael Rio Suryana Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja
Sat Mar 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 10 16th Round - 8 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Muhammad Rizki Mubaraq
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Natasha Law Lulwa Naswardhani
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Sameera Talwar Shinar Zahra
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 1 Jones Pratama M.Kevindra Putra Harimurti
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 10 Quarter Final - 1 Rafael Jose Soesilo M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 10 Quarter Final - 2 Eric Matthew Gunawan Daryl Matthew Widjaja
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 1 Audric Madyapanna Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 2 Ajhe Ray Delrian Muhammad Ade Fernanda Putra
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 3 Fajar Septiadi M.Nur Alfachry
Sat Mar 2018 13:00:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 4 Wayan Duiven M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sat Mar 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Emilia Michta
Sat Mar 2018 14:00:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 2 Carter Allen Rizki Fadillah
Sat Mar 2018 14:00:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 3 Syahrul Ramadhan Adrian Pratama
Sat Mar 2018 14:00:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 4 Giovan L.R Lumenta Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sat Mar 2018 14:00:00 BOYS 10 Quarter Final - 3 Calvin Jonathan Santoso Gardan Hermawan
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 2 Lulwa Naswardhani Shinar Zahra
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 1 Keila Mangesti Paath Ghean Desya Zahrani
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 2 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Justmin Da Costa
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 1 Melani Okta Sabina Rachel Peters
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS 16 Semi Final - 2 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Diandra Puti Avantia
Sat Mar 2018 15:00:00 BOYS 10 Quarter Final - 4 Raphael Rio Suryana Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Mar 2018 16:00:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 2 M.Nur Alfachry M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sat Mar 2018 16:00:00 BOYS 14 Semi Final - 1 Audric Madyapanna Ajhe Ray Delrian
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 1 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 2 Made Duiven Conrade Bailey Salim
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 Semi Final - 1 Rafael Jose Soesilo Eric Matthew Gunawan
Sun Apr 2018 08:00:00 BOYS 10 Semi Final - 2 Gardan Hermawan Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 10 Pool A Match 1 Mischka S Goenadi Quirina Trea
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 Final Emilia Michta Shinar Zahra
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 Final Brandon Marciano Lehman Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 BOYS 12 3rd and 4th Jojo Indradewa Wong Ara Dewanata
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 1 Daniella Clara Suryapranata Novita Gita Puwasih
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 GIRLS 12 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 2 Rebecca Darmawan Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sun Apr 2018 09:00:00 RED DIVISION Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Rafi Afthari Ramdan Kaitlyn Wijaya
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 14 Final Ajhe Ray Delrian M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 14 3rd and 4th Audric Madyapanna M.Nur Alfachry
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 14 Final Keila Mangesti Paath Justmin Da Costa
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS 14 3rd and 4th Ghean Desya Zahrani Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sun Apr 2018 10:00:00 BOYS 14 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 2 Stuart Winston Salim Joshua Matthew Johanes
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 16 Final Melani Okta Sabina Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS 16 3rd and 4th Rachel Peters Diandra Puti Avantia
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 16 Final Jones Pratama Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 16 3rd and 4th Carter Allen Adrian Pratama
Sun Apr 2018 11:00:00 BOYS 14 CONSOLATION Final Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Stuart Winston Salim
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS 12 3rd and 4th Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Lulwa Naswardhani
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 1 M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Rafalentino Da Costa
Sun Apr 2018 12:00:00 BOYS 12 CONSOLATION Semi Final - 2 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Teuku Rafael Rafferty
Loading…