• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018

Date:
24 February 2018 - 25 February 2018
Venue :
THE SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE, JAKARTA
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The register is should be through online system at www.sportama.com
Deadline :

Wednesday - February 21, 2018 at 6.00pm (for 10 Orange & 10 Green Division)

Friday - February 23, 2018 at 6.00pm (for 8 Red Division)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person (for 10 Orange & 10 Green Division)

IDR 300.000 /person (for 8 Red Division)

Divisions:

8 Red (mix gender) - Born on or after January 2010

10 Orange (mix gender) - Born on or after January 2008

10 Green (Boys & Girls) - Born on or after January 2008

Schedule of play :

The drawing & schedule (Order of Play) will be uploading/posting at www.sportama.com on Friday - February 23, 2018 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
2 Darrell Carsten Hermawan
3 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
4 Marc Joe Sutisna
5 Yinshi
6 Zach Arsa Soelistyo
7 Samuel Edson Tanjaya
8 Preston Dharmadi
9 Ethan Jake Frans
10 Reaven Rio Suryana
11 Carl Nicholas Yudha
12 Lars Goliono

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Rafael Margono
2 David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi
3 Daryl Matthew Widjaja
4 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
5 Michael Alexander Yudha
6 Gana Banyu
7 Austin Jackson Sim
8 Reifan M Martadiredja

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
2 Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
3 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
4 Joseph Owen Lauw
5 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
6 Sheraz Khan
7 Paul Jason Sutisna
8 Raphael Rio Suryana
9 Corey Lau
10 Cobey Lau
11 Kaycee Tjandradjaja
12 Bryan Wilson Purnama
13 Joachim Mika Gunawan
14 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
15 Keitaro Hendrajanto
16 Eric Matthew Gunawan
17 M.isha Auzai Helmi
18 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja
19 Zachary Timothy Johannes

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kaitlyn Wijaya
2 Cesca Subari
3 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
4 Hannah Thomas

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kaylee Tandjung
2 Quirina Trea
3 Martina Taborda Urbaneja
4 Mischka S Goenadi

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Karina Fidelis Sitorus
2 Anjali Kirana Junarto
3 Novita Gita Purwasih
4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018
BOYS GREEN

  • 1
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 8
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Paul Jason Sutisna

  • 4
  • 4
  • 11
  • 20
  • Sheraz Khan

  • 0
  • 5
  • 8
  • 21
  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Joseph Owen Lauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Paul Jason Sutisna

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Joseph Owen Lauw

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 2
  • 11
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 1
  • 4
  • 9
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Paul Jason Sutisna

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Joseph Owen Lauw

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 4
  • 4
  • -

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018
GIRLS GREEN

Group A
No Name Novita Gita Purwasih Clarinta Kyara Feisal Anjali Kirana Junarto Karina Fidelis Sitorus Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Novita Gita Purwasih
- - -
- - -
4 5 -
0 3 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
0 3 -
4 5 -
- - -
- - -
0 4 1
4 1 -
4 4 -
0 1 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Anjali Kirana Junarto
1 0 -
4 4 -
4 1 -
0 4 1
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 1 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Karina Fidelis Sitorus
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 1 -
4 4 -
0 1 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018
ORANGE

  • 1
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Reifan M Martadiredja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Michael Alexander Yudha

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Gana Banyu

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Mischka S Goenadi

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Rafael Margono

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Austin Jackson Sim

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan M Martadiredja

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Mischka S Goenadi

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Margono

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Daryl Matthew Widjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 4
  • -

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018
BOYS GREEN CONSOLATION

  • 1
  • Sheraz Khan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • 6
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sheraz Khan

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Sheraz Khan

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER SERIES I - 2018
RED

Group A
No Name Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso Yinshi Nolan Wong Lars Goliono Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
3 2 1
-
-
25
25
- -
2 Yinshi
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
3 2 1
-
-
29
19
- I
3 Nolan Wong
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Lars Goliono
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
25
21
- -
Group B
No Name Kaitlyn Wijaya Reaven Rio Suryana Carl Nicholas Yudha Marc Joe Sutisna Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Kaitlyn Wijaya
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Reaven Rio Suryana
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Carl Nicholas Yudha
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 Marc Joe Sutisna
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- -
Group C
No Name Zach Arsa Soelistyo Ethan Jake Frans Samuel Edson Tanjaya Faith Auditeur Sridjaja Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zach Arsa Soelistyo
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Ethan Jake Frans
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Samuel Edson Tanjaya
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group D
No Name Hirzi Rafatin Zafran Preston Dharmadi Cesca Subari Hannah Thomas Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
- - -
- - -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Preston Dharmadi
- 10 -
- 1 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Cesca Subari
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Hannah Thomas
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Yinshi

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 2
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 3
  • Carl Nicholas Yudha

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Preston Dharmadi

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Carl Nicholas Yudha

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Feb 2018 09:00:00 BOYS GREEN 32th round - 4 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Feb 2018 09:00:00 ORANGE 16th Round - 2 Reifan M Martadiredja Michael Alexander Yudha
Sat Feb 2018 09:30:00 ORANGE 16th Round - 4 Gana Banyu Mischka S Goenadi
Sat Feb 2018 10:00:00 BOYS GREEN 32th round - 10 Paul Jason Sutisna Sheraz Khan
Sat Feb 2018 10:00:00 ORANGE 16th Round - 5 Rafael Margono Austin Jackson Sim
Sat Feb 2018 10:30:00 ORANGE 16th Round - 7 David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi Martina Taborda Urbaneja
Sat Feb 2018 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN 32th round - 13 Raphael Rio Suryana Bye
Sat Feb 2018 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 7 Raphael Rio Suryana Joseph Owen Lauw
Sat Feb 2018 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 8 Bryan Wilson Purnama M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sat Feb 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 3 Novita Gita Purwasih Karina Fidelis Sitorus
Sat Feb 2018 11:00:00 ORANGE Quarter Final - 1 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Reifan M Martadiredja
Sat Feb 2018 11:30:00 ORANGE Quarter Final - 2 Daryl Matthew Widjaja Mischka S Goenadi
Sat Feb 2018 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 1 Keitaro Hendrajanto Corey Lau
Sat Feb 2018 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 3 Eric Matthew Gunawan Zachary Timothy Johannes
Sat Feb 2018 12:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sat Feb 2018 12:00:00 ORANGE Quarter Final - 3 Rafael Margono Quirina Trea
Sat Feb 2018 12:30:00 ORANGE Quarter Final - 4 Martina Taborda Urbaneja Kaylee Tandjung
Sat Feb 2018 13:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 4 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Kaycee Tjandradjaja
Sat Feb 2018 13:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 5 Joachim Mika Gunawan Paul Jason Sutisna
Sat Feb 2018 13:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 6 Damar Nirwasita Putrajati Cobey Lau
Sat Feb 2018 14:00:00 BOYS GREEN 16th Round - 2 Reifan Muiz'ataya Martadiredja Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Feb 2018 14:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 5 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Karina Fidelis Sitorus
Sat Feb 2018 15:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 2 Novita Gita Purwasih Anjali Kirana Junarto
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Feb 2018 10:00:00 BOYS GREEN Semi Final - 1 Keitaro Hendrajanto Eric Matthew Gunawan
Sun Feb 2018 10:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 1 Novita Gita Purwasih Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sun Feb 2018 10:00:00 ORANGE Semi Final - 1 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Daryl Matthew Widjaja
Sun Feb 2018 10:30:00 ORANGE Semi Final - 2 Quirina Trea Kaylee Tandjung
Sun Feb 2018 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN Semi Final - 2 Cobey Lau M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sun Feb 2018 11:00:00 GIRLS GREEN Pool A Match 6 Anjali Kirana Junarto Karina Fidelis Sitorus
Sun Feb 2018 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN CONSOLATION Semi Final - 2 Raphael Rio Suryana Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
Sun Feb 2018 14:00:00 BOYS GREEN CONSOLATION Final Sheraz Khan Raphael Rio Suryana
Loading…