• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA NATIONAL JUNIOR MASTER 2017

Sportama National Junior Master 2017

Date:
06 December 2017 - 10 December 2017
Venue :
Sultan Hotel, Jakarta
Contact :
0816-166-5243
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
Invitation Tournament
Deadline :
December 1st, 2017
Fee :
Free of Charges

Divisions:

Boys/Girls : 12,14,16

Schedule of play :

December 5th, 2017
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M.nur Alfachry -

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Boys 12

Group A
No Name M Nur Alfachry M Hidayatul Rezki Djufry Jason Halim Firdaus Ivanda Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 M Nur Alfachry
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 1 -
7 6 -
5 3 -
0 3 -
6 6 -
3 2 1
4
2
28
22
- 3
2 M Hidayatul Rezki Djufry
1 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 4 -
6 6 -
4 6 -
6 7 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Jason Halim
5 3 -
7 6 -
6 6 -
1 4 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 4 -
3 2 1
4
2
32
25
- 1
4 Firdaus Ivanda
6 6 -
0 3 -
6 7 -
4 6 -
3 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
4
2
32
25
- 2
Group B
No Name Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Jayden Farrel Jusuf Cowen Lau Alvito Nadhif Radya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 5 0
1 7 1
6 6 -
1 0 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf
1 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 1 -
6 6 -
7 4 1
6 6 0
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Cowen Lau
1 7 1
6 5 0
6 6 -
1 1 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 Alvito Nadhif Radya
1 0 -
6 6 -
6 6 0
7 4 1
0 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Jason Halim

  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  • 3
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • 3
  • 4
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • 6

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Boys 14

Group A
No Name Giovan L R Lumenta M Zidnie Ilman Sulistyo Wibowo Christopher Tandjung Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Giovan L R Lumenta
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 3 -
6 6 -
2 3 -
6 6 -
4 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 M Zidnie Ilman
2 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 6 1
6 1 6
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Sulistyo Wibowo
2 3 -
6 6 -
6 1 6
3 6 1
- - -
- - -
7 6 -
5 0 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
4 Christopher Tandjung
4 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
5 0 -
7 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Dimas Arya Pujangga Wibisono M Suthan Shadiq Ramadhan Claudio Renardi Lumanauw M Tito Zuhda Irhami Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Dimas Arya Pujangga Wibisono
- - -
- - -
1 4 -
6 6 -
2 1 -
6 6 -
3 3 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
2 M Suthan Shadiq Ramadhan
6 6 -
1 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 0 -
6 6 -
6 2 -
7 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
6 6 -
2 1 -
6 6 -
2 0 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 M Tito Zuhda Irhami
6 6 -
3 3 -
7 6 -
6 2 -
4 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • 5
  • 2
  • M Tito Zuhda Irhami

  • 7
  • 2
  • 7
  • 3
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Tito Zuhda Irhami

  • -
  • 4
  • 1
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • 6
  • 6

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Boys 16

Group A
No Name Azmi Januarsyah Justin Kuo M Gunawan T Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Azmi Januarsyah
- - -
- - -
7 3 5
5 6 7
6 3 6
4 6 4
6 6 -
3 3 -
3 2 1
5
3
-
-
- 2
2 Justin Kuo
5 6 7
7 3 5
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 1 -
3 5 -
6 7 -
3 2 1
4
3
-
-
- 3
3 M Gunawan T
4 6 4
6 3 6
1 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 2 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
3 3 -
6 6 -
6 7 -
3 5 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
4
2
-
-
- 1
Group B
No Name Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Carter Allen Jonathan Pildasi Nahor Nicholas Marison Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 0 -
6 2 6
3 6 4
3 2 -
6 6 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
2 Carter Allen
2 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 -
6 6 -
6 1 -
7 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
3 6 4
6 2 6
6 6 -
3 1 -
- - -
- - -
5 1 -
7 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Nicholas Marison
6 6 -
3 2 -
7 6 -
6 1 -
7 6 -
5 1 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
  • 1
  • Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan

  • -
  • -6
  • -6
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • -6
  • -3
  • -4

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Girls 12

Group A
No Name Zoelfanka Saputra Freya Athallah Zayyan Angelina Dee Marino Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zoelfanka Saputra
- - -
- - -
4 3 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
6 6 -
4 4 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
2 Freya Athallah Zayyan
6 6 -
4 3 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
3 Angelina Dee Marino
0 2 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
7 1 1
5 6 0
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
4 4 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
5 6 0
7 1 1
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Cindy Rahma Putri Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi Sheryl Natalie Halim Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
- - -
- - -
6 4 0
4 6 1
3 1 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Cindy Rahma Putri
4 6 1
6 4 0
- - -
- - -
0 3 -
6 6 -
7 6 -
5 1 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
3 Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi
6 6 -
3 1 -
6 6 -
0 3 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 1 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 Sheryl Natalie Halim
1 2 -
6 6 -
5 1 -
7 6 -
3 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Freya Athallah Zayyan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Cindy Rahma Putri

  • 5
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Freya Athallah Zayyan

  • -
  • 2
  • 7
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi

  • 2
  • 6
  • 10

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Girls 14

Group A
No Name Josephine Tanu Diandra Puti Avantia Keila Mangesti Paath Nea Kirana Pieroelie Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Josephine Tanu
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 1 -
6 1 0
2 6 6
6 6 -
0 1 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
2 Diandra Puti Avantia
3 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
4 1 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
3 2 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Keila Mangesti Paath
2 6 6
6 1 0
6 6 -
4 1 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 Nea Kirana Pieroelie
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 2 -
6 6 -
2 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Annisa Ayu Adibah Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Juistmin Da Costa Nicole Isman Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Annisa Ayu Adibah
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 4 3
3 6 6
6 6 -
3 1 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
2 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi
2 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 4 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
2 3 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Juistmin Da Costa
3 6 6
6 4 3
6 6 -
1 4 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 2 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
4 Nicole Isman
3 1 -
6 6 -
2 3 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • -
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • -
  • 2
  • 1

Sportama National Junior Master 2017
Girls 16

Group A
No Name Fitriana Sabrina Nabila Syifasari Zahra Herlintang Ciptaning Tyas Carrolina Martha Sanjaya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Fitriana Sabrina
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 6 -
2 3 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 Nabila Syifasari Zahra
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
2 0 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Herlintang Ciptaning Tyas
1 1 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
2 0 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
6 6 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Carrolina Martha Sanjaya
2 3 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 3 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
Group B
No Name Fitriani Sabatini Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi Zoelfanny Saputra Bella Ayu Septiani Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Fitriani Sabatini
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 2 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
1 0 -
6 6 -
4 6 6
6 1 1
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Zoelfanny Saputra
1 2 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- 2
4 Bella Ayu Septiani
0 0 -
6 6 -
6 1 1
4 6 6
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Fitriana Sabrina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Zoelfanny Saputra

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Carrolina Martha Sanjaya

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Fitriani Sabatini

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fitriana Sabrina

  • -
  • 4
  • 2
  •  
  • Fitriani Sabatini

  • -
  • 6
  • 6
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Nabila Syifasari Zahra Herlintang Ciptaning Tyas
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi Zoelfanny Saputra
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Sheryl Natalie Halim
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Cindy Rahma Putri Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Josephine Tanu Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Wed Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Annisa Ayu Adibah Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 M Nur Alfachry Firdaus Ivanda
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 M Hidayatul Rezki Djufry Jason Halim
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Giovan L R Lumenta Christopher Tandjung
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 M Suthan Shadiq Ramadhan Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Azmi Januarsyah Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Wed Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Justin Kuo M Gunawan T
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Alvito Nadhif Radya
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Cowen Lau
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 M Zidnie Ilman Sulistyo Wibowo
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Dimas Arya Pujangga Wibisono M Tito Zuhda Irhami
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Nicholas Marison
Wed Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Carter Allen Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Juistmin Da Costa Nicole Isman
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Fitriana Sabrina Carrolina Martha Sanjaya
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Fitriani Sabatini Bella Ayu Septiani
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Zoelfanka Saputra Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Freya Athallah Zayyan Angelina Dee Marino
Wed Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 4 Diandra Puti Avantia Keila Mangesti Paath
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Fitriana Sabrina Herlintang Ciptaning Tyas
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Fitriani Sabatini Zoelfanny Saputra
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Giovan L R Lumenta M Zidnie Ilman
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Cindy Rahma Putri
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi Sheryl Natalie Halim
Thu Dec 2017 09:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Josephine Tanu Keila Mangesti Paath
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 M Nur Alfachry Jason Halim
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 M Hidayatul Rezki Djufry Firdaus Ivanda
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw M Tito Zuhda Irhami
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Azmi Januarsyah Justin Kuo
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 M Gunawan T Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Thu Dec 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Carter Allen
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Nabila Syifasari Zahra Carrolina Martha Sanjaya
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Cowen Lau
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Alvito Nadhif Radya
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Sulistyo Wibowo Christopher Tandjung
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Dimas Arya Pujangga Wibisono M Suthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Thu Dec 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Jonathan Pildasi Nahor Nicholas Marison
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Nicole Isman
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi Bella Ayu Septiani
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Angelina Dee Marino
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Freya Athallah Zayyan Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Diandra Puti Avantia Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Thu Dec 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Annisa Ayu Adibah Juistmin Da Costa
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 M Nur Alfachry M Hidayatul Rezki Djufry
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 M Zidnie Ilman Christopher Tandjung
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 M Suthan Shadiq Ramadhan M Tito Zuhda Irhami
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Azmi Januarsyah M Gunawan T
Fri Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Fitriana Sabrina Nabila Syifasari Zahra
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Herlintang Ciptaning Tyas Carrolina Martha Sanjaya
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Fitriani Sabatini Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Cindy Rahma Putri Sheryl Natalie Halim
Fri Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Keila Mangesti Paath Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Jason Halim Firdaus Ivanda
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Cowen Lau Alvito Nadhif Radya
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Giovan L R Lumenta Sulistyo Wibowo
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Dimas Arya Pujangga Wibisono Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 5 Justin Kuo Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Fri Dec 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 5 Carter Allen Nicholas Marison
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 4 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Juistmin Da Costa
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 6 Zoelfanny Saputra Bella Ayu Septiani
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Zoelfanka Saputra Freya Athallah Zayyan
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 12 Qualification - Pool A Match 6 Angelina Dee Marino Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Josephine Tanu Diandra Puti Avantia
Fri Dec 2017 14:30:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Annisa Ayu Adibah Nicole Isman
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Dec 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Jason Halim Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Dec 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 Firdaus Ivanda Cowen Lau
Sat Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 1 Freya Athallah Zayyan Cindy Rahma Putri
Sat Dec 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi
Sat Dec 2017 10:30:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta M Tito Zuhda Irhami
Sat Dec 2017 10:30:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 2 Sulistyo Wibowo Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Dec 2017 11:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 1 Keila Mangesti Paath Annisa Ayu Adibah
Sat Dec 2017 11:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 2 Josephine Tanu Justmin Da Costa
Sat Dec 2017 12:30:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 1 Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sat Dec 2017 12:30:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 2 Azmi Januarsyah Nicholas Marison
Sat Dec 2017 13:00:00 Girls 16 Semi Final - 1 Fitriana Sabrina Zoelfanny Saputra
Sat Dec 2017 13:00:00 Girls 16 Semi Final - 2 Carrolina Martha Sanjaya Fitriani Sabatini
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Dec 2017 08:30:00 Boys 12 Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Cowen Lau
Sun Dec 2017 08:30:00 Girls 12 Final Freya Athallah Zayyan Putu Kevalaih K A Pribadi
Sun Dec 2017 10:00:00 Girls 14 Final Keila Mangesti Paath Josephine Tanu
Sun Dec 2017 10:00:00 Girls 16 Final Fitriana Sabrina Fitriani Sabatini
Sun Dec 2017 11:30:00 Boys 14 Final M Tito Zuhda Irhami Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sun Dec 2017 11:30:00 Boys 16 Final Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Azmi Januarsyah
Loading…