• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 10 & UNDER V - 2017

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017

Date:
25 November 2017 - 26 November 2017
Venue :
The Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The register is should be through online system at www.sportama.com
Deadline :

Wednesday, November 22'nd, 2017 at 6.00 pm (for orange & green division)

Friday, November 24'th, 2017 at 6.00 pm (for red division)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person for Orange & Green Division

IDR 300.000 /person for Red Division

Divisions:

10 & Under : born on or after January 1, 2007

- Green Balls : Players should have basic fundamental with consistency and placement (using full size court & 25% slower then yellow ball).

- Orange Balls : Players should have basic fundamental with consistency (using 18 x 6,4 M court size and 50% slower then yellow ball).

 

8 & Under : born on or after January 1, 2009

Red Balls : Basic serve and groundstrokes (using 12,8 x 6,1 M court size and 75% slower then yellow ball)

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Scheduling will be posting at www.sportama.com on Friday, November 24'th, 2017 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti
2 Matthew Tay
3 Yin Shi
4 Jordan Faith Suryaatmadja
5 Ethan Jake Frans
6 Maxie Sunjoto
7 Ian Alexander Halim

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Titouan Parrod
2 Bryan Wilson Purnama
3 Gana Banyu
4 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
5 David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi
6 Corey Lau
7 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
8 Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Maximilian Marco Setjadi
2 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
3 Arka Hiro
4 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
5 Sheraz Khan
6 Toya Suzuki
7 Joachim Mika Gunawan
8 Cobey Lau
9 Keitaro Hendrajanto
10 Rafael Jose Soesilo
11 Zachary Timothy Johannes

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Cesca Subari
2 Adrianne Amarillys Budisantoso

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kaylee Tandjung
2 Martina Taborda Urbaneja

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
2 Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
3 Faiza Queena Safiya
4 Rebecca Darmawan
5 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
6 Agnetha Maharani Octavia Postpato Aron

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017
BOYS GREEN SINGLE

  • 1
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Toya Suzuki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 10
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Sheraz Khan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 14
  • Arka Hiro

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Toya Suzuki

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Sheraz Khan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 4
  • -

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017
ORANGE SINGLE

  • 1
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Gana Banyu

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 5
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Titouan Parrod

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Gana Banyu

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Martina Taborda Urbaneja

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017
GIRLS GREEN SINGLE

Group A
No Name Faiza Queena Safiya Rebecca Darmawan Calista Gabrielle Purwadi Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Faiza Queena Safiya
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
1 1 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
2 2 -
4
-
-
-
- I
2 Rebecca Darmawan
1 1 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 4 10
4 2 4
2 1 1
2
2
-
-
- II
3 Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
1 0 -
4 4 -
4 2 4
2 4 10
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
4
-
-
- III
Group B
No Name Clarinta Kyara Feisal Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi Agnetha Maharani Octavia Postpato Aron Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
- - -
- - -
4 5 -
2 4 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 2 -
4
-
-
-
- I
2 Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
2 4 -
4 5 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 1 1
2
2
-
-
- II
3 Agnetha Maharani Octavia Postpato Aron
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
4
-
-
- III
  • 1
  • Faiza Queena Safiya

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 2
  • Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Faiza Queena Safiya

  • -
  • 4
  • 4
  •  
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • -
  • 2
  • 1

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017
RED BALLS

Group A
No Name Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti Matthew Tay Adrianne Amarillys Budisantoso Jordan Faith Suryaatmadja Ethan Jake Frans Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Matthew Tay
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Adrianne Amarillys Budisantoso
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Jordan Faith Suryaatmadja
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Ethan Jake Frans
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Maxie Sunjoto Ian Alexander Halim Cesca Subari Yin Shi Faith Auditeur Sridjaja Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Maxie Sunjoto
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Ian Alexander Halim
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Cesca Subari
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Yin Shi
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

Sportama Junior Grandprix 10 & Under V - 2017
BOYS GREEN Consolation

Group A
No Name Maximilian Marco Setjadi Zachary Timothy Johannes Arka Hiro Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Maximilian Marco Setjadi
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 4 -
- 6 -
- 3 -
- 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Zachary Timothy Johannes
- 4 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- wo -
- - -
- 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Arka Hiro
- 3 -
- 6 -
- - -
- wo -
- - -
- - -
- - 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Nov 2017 08:30:00 ORANGE SINGLE 16th Round - 2 David Immanuel Havilah Wirawan Mahadi Gana Banyu
Sat Nov 2017 09:15:00 ORANGE SINGLE 16th Round - 7 Titouan Parrod Kaylee Tandjung
Sat Nov 2017 09:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE 16th Round - 2 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Maximilian Marco Setjadi
Sat Nov 2017 10:00:00 ORANGE SINGLE Quarter Final - 2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Martina Taborda Urbaneja
Sat Nov 2017 10:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE 16th Round - 5 Joachim Mika Gunawan Zachary Timothy Johannes
Sat Nov 2017 10:45:00 ORANGE SINGLE Quarter Final - 3 Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja Corey Lau
Sat Nov 2017 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE 16th Round - 7 Sheraz Khan Arka Hiro
Sat Nov 2017 11:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Faiza Queena Safiya Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
Sat Nov 2017 11:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Agnetha Maharani Octavia Postpato Aron
Sat Nov 2017 11:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Quarter Final - 2 Rafael Jose Soesilo Toya Suzuki
Sat Nov 2017 11:30:00 ORANGE SINGLE Quarter Final - 1 Bryan Wilson Purnama Gana Banyu
Sat Nov 2017 12:15:00 ORANGE SINGLE Quarter Final - 4 Kaylee Tandjung Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Nov 2017 12:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Quarter Final - 1 Keitaro Hendrajanto Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Nov 2017 12:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Quarter Final - 3 Joachim Mika Gunawan Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
Sat Nov 2017 13:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Rebecca Darmawan Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
Sat Nov 2017 13:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi Agnetha Maharani Octavia Postpato Aron
Sat Nov 2017 13:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Quarter Final - 4 Sheraz Khan Cobey Lau
Sat Nov 2017 15:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Faiza Queena Safiya Rebecca Darmawan
Sat Nov 2017 15:00:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Nov 2017 09:00:00 RED BALLS Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti Matthew Tay
Sun Nov 2017 09:00:00 RED BALLS Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Maxie Sunjoto Ian Alexander Halim
Sun Nov 2017 09:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Semi Final - 1 Keitaro Hendrajanto Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sun Nov 2017 09:30:00 BOYS GREEN SINGLE Semi Final - 2 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Cobey Lau
Sun Nov 2017 09:30:00 ORANGE SINGLE Semi Final - 1 Bryan Wilson Purnama M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
Sun Nov 2017 10:15:00 ORANGE SINGLE Semi Final - 2 Corey Lau Kaylee Tandjung
Sun Nov 2017 10:30:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Semi Final - 1 Faiza Queena Safiya Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
Sun Nov 2017 10:30:00 GIRLS GREEN SINGLE Semi Final - 2 Rebecca Darmawan Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sun Nov 2017 11:30:00 BOYS GREEN Consolation Pool A Match 2 Maximilian Marco Setjadi Arka Hiro
Sun Nov 2017 13:30:00 BOYS GREEN Consolation Pool A Match 3 Zachary Timothy Johannes Arka Hiro
Loading…