• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (NATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)

Date:
20 October 2017 - 22 October 2017
Venue :
LAP.KODAM SILIWANGI (INDOOR / OUTDOOR), BANDUNG - JABAR
Contact :
0816-166-5243
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The Registration is applied by online at www.sportama.com
Deadline :

Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 6.00pm (for Orange,Green,12,14,16)

Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6.00pm (for Red)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person (for Orange,Green,10,12,14,16)

IDR 300.000 /person (for Red)

Divisions:

Boys & Girls :

- 8 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2009

- 10 & Under : Born on or aftar January 1, 2007

- 12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

- 14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

- 16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Scheduling is posting at our website (www.sportama.com) on Thursday at noon
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Rainier James Widjaya -
2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar -
3 Reifan Muiz Ataya -
4 Dylan Suryadi Arif -
5 Hoseki -
6 Keanu Sinclair Liem -
7 Roderick Rickie Tang -
8 Vitrovio Marcoo Darewi -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
2 Matthew Oren Su -
3 Corey Lau -
4 Kaycee Tjandradjaja -
5 Gardan Hermawan -
6 Conrade Bailey Salim -
7 Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja -
8 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Cobey Lau -
2 Edrick Wong -
3 Enzo Theodore Kamarga -
4 Gema Adli Putra Nugroho -
5 M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
6 Akbar Bintang Agassi -
7 Rafael Jose Soesilo -
8 Denzel Law -
9 Moses Gabriel Sundjaja -
10 Jaden Elliott -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
2 Andi Aqeel -
3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
4 Arviansyah Galih -
5 M Yusuf Alfaris -
6 Firdaus Ivanda -
7 Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra -
8 Jojo Indradewa -
9 Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja -
10 Stuart Winston Salim -
11 Calvin Suryadi Arif -
12 Michael Jonathan -
13 Rhean Dharma -
14 Taqy Ahmad Farisy -
15 Abidzhan Algifary -
16 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
17 M Faikar Rafi -
18 Andreas Kopalit -
19 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
20 Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto -
21 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
22 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
23 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
24 Cahyadi Setia Darma -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Cowen Lau -
2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
3 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan -
4 Jason Halim -
5 Desta Dwi Rahmat Prasetyo -
6 Yordan Abdullah A -
7 M.mizan Alhaq -
8 Kevin Singkay -
9 Audric Madyapanna -
10 M.fatarsyah Hardeva -
11 Leonard Sungkono -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Faizal Putrantyo -
2 Naufal Ali Ahmadi -
3 Carter Allen -
4 Theodorus Sebastian Edison -
5 Justin Kuo -
6 Rafly Ariansyah Effendi -
7 Adibta Surya Kurniawan -
8 Yusril Azhar Permana -
9 Filipo Sanz Aprilliando -
10 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
11 Jonathan Pildasi Nahor -
12 Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M -
13 Muhammad Arsy -
14 Giovan L R Lumenta -
15 Doni Catur Prakoso -
16 Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Vanessa Christabel Lintang -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Quirina Trea -
2 Keisha Allison Halim -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Karina Fidelis Sitorus -
2 L. Nabilah A -
3 Sabrina Adia Putri -
4 Faiza Queena Safiya -
5 Natasha Law -
6 Luna Vujovic -
7 Anjali Kirana Junarto -
8 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Marrisa Kaelyn Su -
2 Shinar Zahra -
3 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
4 Samantha Wong -
5 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
6 Lulwa Naswardhani -
7 Siti Lailatul Farah -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keila Mangesti Paath -
2 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi -
3 Josephine Tanu -
4 Joanne Lynn Hartono -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Samantha Edison -
2 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina -
3 Dea Arya Dita Cahyadi -
4 Bella Ayu Septiani -
5 Siti Nurul Aisyah -
6 Aina Kiani -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 10 Green

  • 1
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Moses Gabriel Sundjaja

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 5
  • Denzel Law

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Gema Adli Putra Nugroho

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Akbar Bintang Agassi

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Edrick Wong

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jaden Elliot

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Denzel Law

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Gema Adli Putra Nugroho

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Edrick Wong

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliot

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • 3
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 12

  • 1
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Andi Aqeel

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Abidhzan Al Ghifari

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Michael Jonathan

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 14
  • Cahyadi Setya Darma

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 21
  • M Faikar Rafi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 22
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • 23
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto

  • 6
  • 4
  • -
  • 28
  • Andreas Kopalit

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 29
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 30
  • Rhean Dharma

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 31
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Abidhzan Al Ghifari

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Michael Jonathan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Faikar Rafi

  • 3
  • 6
  • 5
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Andreas Kopalit

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra

  • 6
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 14

  • 1
  • Jason Halim

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Yordan Abdullah A

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Leonard Sungkono

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Desta Dwi Rahmat Prasetyo

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 8
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Kevin Singkay

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Cowen Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • M.fatarsyah Hardeva

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • M.mizan Alhaq

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 1
  • 6
  • 9
  •  
  • Leonard Sungkono

  • 6
  • 4
  • 11
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Singkay

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.fatarsyah Hardeva

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Leonard Sungkono

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.fatarsyah Hardeva

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Leonard Sungkono

  • 4
  • 7
  • 6
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 5
  • 10
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.fatarsyah Hardeva

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 5
  • 1
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 16

  • 1
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 7

  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby

  • 6
  • 4
  • -
  • 3
  • Carter Allen

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  • 4
  • Filipo Sanz Aprilliando

  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • 5
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Rafly Ariansyah Effendi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Naufal Ali Ahmadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 9
  • Doni Catur Prakoso

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Muhammad Arsy

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • 11
  • Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 12
  • Jonathan Pildasi Nahor

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Theodorus Sebastian Edison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Adibta Surya Kurniawan

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Yusril Azhar Permana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Faizal Putrantyo

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Naufal Ali Ahmadi

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Doni Catur Prakoso

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Theodorus Sebastian Edison

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Faizal Putrantyo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Doni Catur Prakoso

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Doni Catur Prakoso

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Faizal Putrantyo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Faizal Putrantyo

  • 6
  • 0
  • 4

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 12

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Marrisa Kaelyn Su

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Samantha Wong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 2
  • 6
  • 8
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 0
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 7
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 14

Group A
No Name Keila Mangesti Paath Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Josephine Tanu Joanne Lynn Hartono Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Keila Mangesti Paath
- - -
- - -
6 1 9
4 6 11
4 2 -
6 6 -
7 4 10
5 6 7
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi
4 6 11
6 1 9
- - -
- - -
1 4 -
6 6 -
3 6 1
6 4 10
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Josephine Tanu
6 6 -
4 2 -
6 6 -
1 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 2
4 Joanne Lynn Hartono
5 6 7
7 4 10
6 4 10
3 6 1
6 6 -
2 2 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 1

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 16

Group A
No Name Bella Ayu Septiani Dea Aryadita C Siti Nurul Aisyah Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Bella Ayu Septiani
- - -
- - -
6 6 7
3 7 10
1 6 10
6 1 6
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Dea Aryadita C
3 7 10
6 6 7
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 0 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Siti Nurul Aisyah
6 1 6
1 6 10
2 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Aina Kiani Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina Samantha Edison Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Aina Kiani
- - -
- - -
3 1 -
6 6 -
0 6 10
6 3 5
2 1 1
2
3
-
-
- -
2 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
6 6 -
3 1 -
- - -
- - -
2 4 -
6 6 -
2 1 1
2
2
-
-
- II
3 Samantha Edison
6 3 5
0 6 10
6 6 -
2 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 1 1
3
2
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Dea Aryadita C

  • 6
  • 4
  • 5
  • 2
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  • 3
  • Bella Ayu Septiani

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Samantha Edison

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Samantha Edison

  • 0
  • 1
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Orange

  • 1
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Keisha Allison Halim

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Matthew Oren Su

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 14
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Oren Su

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 10 Green

  • 1
  • Sabrina Adia Putri

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 2
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 3
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • 4
  • Faiza Queena Safiya

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Karina Fidelis Sitorus

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • L. Nabilah A

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Natasha Law

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sabrina Adia Putri

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Natasha Law

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Natasha Law

  • -
  • 8
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
8 RED

Group A
No Name Rainier James Widjaya M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Dylan Suryadi Arif Hoseki Keanu Sinclair Liem Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Rainier James Widjaya
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 1
3 Dylan Suryadi Arif
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Hoseki
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Keanu Sinclair Liem
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 2
Group B
No Name Reifan Muiz Ataya Vanessa Christabel Lintang Vitrovio Marcoo Darewi Roderick Rickie Tang - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Reifan Muiz Ataya
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 Vanessa Christabel Lintang
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- 2
3 Vitrovio Marcoo Darewi
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Roderick Rickie Tang
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Vanessa Christabel Lintang

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Reifan Muiz Ataya

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • M Fakhri Akbar Siregar

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Orange Consolation

  • 1
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Keisha Allison Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Matthew Oren Su

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 8
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Oren Su

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 12 Consolation

  • 1
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Rhean Dharma

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Andi Aqeel

  • W
  • O
  • -
  • 6
  • Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Cahyadi Setia Darma

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Andi Aqeel

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 14 Consolation

  • 1
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Yordan Abdullah A

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Desta Dwi Rahmat Prasetyo

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 5
  • M.mizan Alhaq

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Kevin Singkay

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Yordan Abdullah A

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • M.mizan Alhaq

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Singkay

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Yordan Abdullah A

  • -
  • 9
  • -
  •  
  • M.mizan Alhaq

  • -
  • 7
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 16 Consolation

  • 1
  • Rafly Ariansyah Effendi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 4
  • Filipo Sanz Aprilliando

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 5
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Adibta Surya Kurniawan

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Muhammad Arsy

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rafly Ariansyah Effendi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Filipo Sanz Aprilliando

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Arsy

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Filipo Sanz Aprilliando

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -
  • 8
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XII- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 10 Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Faiza Queena Safiya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Karina Fidelis Sitorus

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • L. Nabilah A

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Faiza Queena Safiya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Karina Fidelis Sitorus

  • -
  • 0
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Oct 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 2 M Yusuf Alfaris Andi Aqeel
Fri Oct 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 3 Abidhzan Al Ghifari Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja
Fri Oct 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 6 Calvin Suryadi Arif Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra
Fri Oct 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 7 Michael Jonathan Cahyadi Setya Darma
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 10 Arviansyah Galih Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 11 M Faikar Rafi Taqy Ahmad Farisy
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 15 Stuart Winston Salim Rhean Dharma
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 14 16th Round - 2 Yordan Abdullah A Leonard Sungkono
Fri Oct 2017 15:30:00 Boys 14 16th Round - 4 Desta Dwi Rahmat Prasetyo Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Fri Oct 2017 15:30:00 Boys 14 16th Round - 7 M.fatarsyah Hardeva M.mizan Alhaq
Fri Oct 2017 15:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 2 Carter Allen Filipo Sanz Aprilliando
Fri Oct 2017 15:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 3 Justin Kuo Rafly Ariansyah Effendi
Fri Oct 2017 16:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 14 Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto Andreas Kopalit
Fri Oct 2017 16:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 5 Doni Catur Prakoso Muhammad Arsy
Fri Oct 2017 16:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 6 Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
Fri Oct 2017 16:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 7 Theodorus Sebastian Edison Adibta Surya Kurniawan
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 10 Green 16th Round - 2 Moses Gabriel Sundjaja Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 10 Green 16th Round - 7 Akbar Bintang Agassi Edrick Wong
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 1 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 8 Yusril Azhar Permana Faizal Putrantyo
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Dea Aryadita C Siti Nurul Aisyah
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina Samantha Edison
Sat Oct 2017 08:00:00 Orange 16th Round - 2 Keisha Allison Halim Kaycee Tjandradjaja
Sat Oct 2017 08:45:00 Orange 16th Round - 7 Reifan Muiz Ataya Martadiredja Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 2 Abidhzan Al Ghifari M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 3 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 4 Michael Jonathan Jojo Indradewa
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 1 Jason Halim Leonard Sungkono
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 2 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 3 Kevin Singkay Cowen Lau
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 4 Naufal Ali Ahmadi Giovan L R Lumenta
Sat Oct 2017 09:30:00 Orange Quarter Final - 2 Matthew Oren Su Conrade Bailey Salim
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 5 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 6 M Faikar Rafi Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 7 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Andreas Kopalit
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 4 M.fatarsyah Hardeva Audric Madyapanna
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 3 Doni Catur Prakoso Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 3 Keila Mangesti Paath Joanne Lynn Hartono
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 4 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Josephine Tanu
Sat Oct 2017 10:15:00 Orange Quarter Final - 3 Quirina Trea Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 8 Stuart Winston Salim Firdaus Ivanda
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 1 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Carter Allen
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 2 Justin Kuo Naufal Ali Ahmadi
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 4 Theodorus Sebastian Edison Faizal Putrantyo
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 2 Lulwa Naswardhani Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 3 Shinar Zahra Marrisa Kaelyn Su
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 4 Samantha Wong Siti Lailatul Farah
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Orange Quarter Final - 1 Gardan Hermawan Kaycee Tjandradjaja
Sat Oct 2017 11:45:00 Orange Quarter Final - 4 Bryan Wilson Purnama Corey Lau
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Bella Ayu Septiani Siti Nurul Aisyah
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Aina Kiani Samantha Edison
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 10 Green Quarter Final - 1 Sabrina Adia Putri Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 10 Green Quarter Final - 2 Luna Vujovic Faiza Queena Safiya
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 10 Green Quarter Final - 3 Anjali Kirana Junarto Karina Fidelis Sitorus
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Girls 10 Green Quarter Final - 4 L. Nabilah A Natasha Law
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 10 Green Quarter Final - 2 Denzel Law Enzo Theodore Kamarga
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 10 Green Quarter Final - 3 Gema Adli Putra Nugroho Cobey Lau
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 2 Keila Mangesti Paath Josephine Tanu
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 5 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Joanne Lynn Hartono
Sat Oct 2017 14:00:00 Boys 10 Green Quarter Final - 1 M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sat Oct 2017 14:00:00 Boys 10 Green Quarter Final - 4 Edrick Wong Jaden Elliot
Sat Oct 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Bella Ayu Septiani Dea Aryadita C
Sat Oct 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Aina Kiani Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 Alvito Nadhif Radya Firdaus Ivanda
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 1 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Justin Kuo
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 2 Doni Catur Prakoso Faizal Putrantyo
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Girls 16 Semi Final - 1 Dea Aryadita C Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Girls 16 Semi Final - 2 Bella Ayu Septiani Samantha Edison
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Orange Semi Final - 1 Kaycee Tjandradjaja Conrade Bailey Salim
Sun Oct 2017 08:45:00 Orange Semi Final - 2 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Bryan Wilson Purnama
Sun Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 10 Green Final M Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Jaden Elliott
Sun Oct 2017 09:00:00 Girls 10 Green Final Luna Vujovic Natasha Law
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Boys 14 Final Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Cowen Lau
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Boys 14 3rd and 4th Leonard Sungkono M.fatarsyah Hardeva
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 1 Keila Mangesti Paath Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Girls 14 Pool A Match 6 Josephine Tanu Joanne Lynn Hartono
Sun Oct 2017 10:00:00 Girls 12 Final Sheryl Natalie Halim Shinar Zahra
Sun Oct 2017 10:00:00 Girls 12 3rd and 4th Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Siti Lailatul Farah
Sun Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Firdaus Ivanda
Sun Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 3rd and 4th Brianka Zakia Pahlawan Putra Alvito Nadhif Radya
Loading…