• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (NATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)

Date:
06 October 2017 - 08 October 2017
Venue :
THE SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE - JAKARTA
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The registration is should be applied by online at www.sportama.com
Deadline :
Tuesday, October 03, 2017 at 6.00pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person

Please, the payment of entry fee is paid before the deadline

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (12,14,16) :

- 12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

- 14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

- 16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Scheduling is posting at www.sportama.com on Thursday at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jaydon Barki -
2 Firdaus Ivanda -
3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
4 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
5 Jason Halim -
6 Ray Tandjung -
7 Kenneth Tandjung -
8 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
9 Melvin Julio Gomedi -
10 Teuku Rafael Rafferty -
11 William Borduin -
12 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
13 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
14 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
15 Vincent Johann Wibisono -
16 Joel Clenn Saputra -
17 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
18 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -
19 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
20 Tegar Galang Perkasa -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Daksh Chirag Dave -
2 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan -
3 Ryan Tandjung -
4 Christopher Tandjung -
5 Omar Saleem -
6 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono -
7 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry -
8 Wayan Duiven -
9 Giovan L R Lumenta -
10 Nigel Ong -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M.Bintang Nur -
2 Taimur Saleem -
3 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -
4 Aldrin Ong -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Chanya Ng Kai Ning -
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
3 Angelina Dee Marino -
4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -
5 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
6 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Justmin Da Costa -
2 Keila Mangesti Paath -
3 Bramila Shofia Nenden -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Abigail Borduin -
2 Jemma Bryson -

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 12 Singles

  • 1
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 4
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  • 5
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • William Borduin

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Ray Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Kenneth Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  • 22
  • Melvin Julio Gomedi

  • 6
  • 4
  • 3
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Joel Clenn Saputra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 30
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa it

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Ray Tandjung

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kenneth Tandjung

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 1
  • 6
  • 16
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 4
  • 14
  •  
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 12 Singles

Group A
No Name Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Angelina Dee Marino Chanya Ng Kai Ning Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
- - -
- - -
4 6 10
6 1 7
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Angelina Dee Marino
6 1 7
4 6 10
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Chanya Ng Kai Ning
0 0 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Sheryl Natalie Halim Clarinta Kyara Feisal Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 0 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim
4 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
1 0 -
6 6 -
2 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 4
  • 7
  • 4
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 4
  • 6
  • ret

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 14 Singles

  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Daksh Chirag Dave

  • 1
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • Wayan Duiven

  • 6
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Nigel Ong

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Wayan Duiven

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 3
  • 6
  • 1
  •  
  • Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry

  • 2
  • ret
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 3
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 8
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry

  • 2
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 1
  • 1
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS XI- 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 16 Singles

Group A
No Name M.bintang Nur Taimur Saleem Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Aldrin Ong - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 M.bintang Nur
- - -
- - -
4 6 6
6 1 2
6 7 -
2 6 -
6 6 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Taimur Saleem
6 1 2
4 6 6
- - -
- - -
6 7 -
3 5 -
6 2 7
1 6 6
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
2 6 -
6 7 -
3 5 -
6 7 -
- - -
- - -
2 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Aldrin Ong
4 4 -
6 6 -
1 6 6
6 2 7
6 6 -
2 4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- III
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 12 Singles 32th round - 2 Vincent Johann Wibisono Damar Aryaputra Rahman
Fri Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 12 Singles 32th round - 6 William Borduin Tegar Galang Perkasa
Fri Oct 2017 15:30:00 Boys 12 Singles 32th round - 11 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Melvin Julio Gomedi
Fri Oct 2017 16:30:00 Boys 12 Singles 32th round - 15 Joel Clenn Saputra Teuku Rafael Rafferty
Fri Oct 2017 17:30:00 Boys 14 Singles 16th Round - 2 Daksh Chirag Dave Wayan Duiven
Fri Oct 2017 17:30:00 Boys 14 Singles 16th Round - 7 Ryan Tandjung Nigel Ong
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Vincent Johann Wibisono
Sat Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 2 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 7 M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Jaydon Barki
Sat Oct 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 8 Teuku Rafael Rafferty Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 5 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Kenneth Tandjung
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 6 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Chanya Ng Kai Ning
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sat Oct 2017 11:00:00 Boys 14 Singles Quarter Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Wayan Duiven
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 3 Jason Halim Tegar Galang Perkasa it
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Singles 16th Round - 4 Ray Tandjung E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 14 Singles Quarter Final - 2 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Omar Saleem
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 14 Singles Quarter Final - 3 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry Christopher Tandjung
Sat Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 14 Singles Quarter Final - 4 Ryan Tandjung Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 3 M.bintang Nur Aldrin Ong
Sat Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 5 Taimur Saleem Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Oct 2017 13:30:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Angelina Dee Marino Chanya Ng Kai Ning
Sat Oct 2017 13:30:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Sheryl Natalie Halim Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sat Oct 2017 14:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Quarter Final - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Oct 2017 14:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Quarter Final - 2 Jason Halim E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 14 Singles Semi Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sat Oct 2017 14:30:00 Boys 14 Singles Semi Final - 2 Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sat Oct 2017 15:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Quarter Final - 3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Oct 2017 15:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Quarter Final - 4 M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Oct 2017 16:00:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Oct 2017 16:00:00 Girls 12 Singles Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Sheryl Natalie Halim
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Semi Final - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Jason Halim
Sun Oct 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Singles Semi Final - 2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Singles Final Giovan L R Lumenta Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sun Oct 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Singles 3rd and 4th Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Digmar Rachmat Ghiffatry
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Singles Semi Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sun Oct 2017 09:30:00 Girls 12 Singles Semi Final - 2 Angelina Dee Marino Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Oct 2017 10:30:00 Boys 12 Singles Final Jason Halim Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Oct 2017 10:30:00 Boys 12 Singles 3rd and 4th Firdaus Ivanda Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Oct 2017 11:30:00 Girls 12 Singles Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 2 M.bintang Nur Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sun Oct 2017 12:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 6 Taimur Saleem Aldrin Ong
Sun Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 1 M.bintang Nur Taimur Saleem
Sun Oct 2017 13:00:00 Boys 16 Singles Pool A Match 8 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek Aldrin Ong
Loading…