• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)

Date:
15 September 2017 - 17 September 2017
Venue :
The Sultan Hotel & Residence - Jakarta
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The register is should be applied by online at www.sportama.com
Deadline :
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 at 6.00pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000/person

Please the entry fee is transfer to our Bank Account before the deadline.

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (12,14,16) :

- 12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

- 14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

- 16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Schedule will be posting at www.sportama.com on Thursday, September 14, 2017 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jaydon Barki -
2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
4 Reynaldi Toni -
5 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -
6 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
7 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
8 Firdaus Ivanda -
9 Adrian C Maulana -
10 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
11 Andreas Kopalit -
12 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
13 Teuku Rafael Rafferty -
14 Cowen Lau -
15 Jamond Tsang Suwandi -
16 Jojo Indradewa -
17 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
18 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
19 Stuart Winston Salim -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sulistyo Wibowo -
2 Wayan Duiven -
3 M.Nur Alfachry -
4 Omar Saleem -
5 Jason Halim -
6 Giovan L R Lumenta -
7 Nigel Ong -
8 Audric Madyapanna -
9 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono -
10 Mitchell Sebastian Frederick P. -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Taimur Saleem -
2 M.Bintang Nur -
3 Chris Richard -
4 Achmad Rizcky Alfadion -
5 Jonathan Pildasi Nahor -
6 Maximilian Falco Widjaya -
7 Azmi Januarsyah -
8 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
9 Aldrin Ong -
10 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Daniella Clara Suryapranata -
2 Kimberly Yhang -
3 Angelina Dee Marino -
4 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
5 Rana A Leksana -
6 Zoelfanka Saputra -
7 Athalia R. Setiawan -
8 Akari Ueki -
9 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
10 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
11 Ghean Desya Zahrani -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Pranati Chalasani -
2 Keila Mangesti Paath -
3 Justmin Da Costa -
4 Annisa Ayu Adibah -
5 Arina Varaksina -
6 Josephine Tanu -
7 Emilia Michta -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jemma Bryson -
2 Adira Martin -

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)
BOYS 12

  • 1
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 14
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 20
  • Reynaldi Toni

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Andreas Kopalit

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Cowen Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Adrian Maulana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 28
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 29
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 2
  • 7
  • 10
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 5
  • 5
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Andreas Kopalit

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Adrian Maulana

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Teuku Rafael Rafferty

  • 1
  • ret
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Adrian Maulana

  • 0
  • 0
  • ret
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 1
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 8
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Firdaus Ivanda

  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)
BOYS 14

  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Mitchell Sebastian Frederick P.

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Duiven Wayan

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Nigel Ong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nigel Ong

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 2
  • 4
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)
BOYS 16

  • 1
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Aldrin Ong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Maximilian Falco Widjaya

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Achmad Rizcky Alfadion

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • M.bintang Nur

  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Chris Richard

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jonathan Pildasi Nahor

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Achmad Rizcky Alfadion

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M.bintang Nur

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Chris Richard

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jonathan Pildasi Nahor

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Jonathan Pildasi Nahor

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jonathan Pildasi Nahor

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)
GIRLS 12

  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Akari Ueki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Rana A Leksana

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 5
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Kimberly Yhang

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Athalia R. Setiawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rana A Leksana

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Athalia R. Setiawan

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ghean Desya Zahrani

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 7
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS IX - 2017 (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)
GIRLS 14

  • 1
  • Arina Varaksina

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Emilia Michta

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 7
  • Pranati Chalasani

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 2
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 6
  • 4
  • ret
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 12 32th round - 7 Tegar Galang Perkasa Stuart Winston Salim
Fri Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 12 32th round - 10 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Reynaldi Toni
Fri Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 12 32th round - 14 Adrian Maulana Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 4 M.Nur Alfachry Mitchell Sebastian Frederick P.
Fri Sep 2017 15:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Damar Aryaputra Rahman
Fri Sep 2017 15:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 2 Akari Ueki Rana A Leksana
Fri Sep 2017 16:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 7 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra Adrian Maulana
Fri Sep 2017 16:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 8 Teuku Rafael Rafferty Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Fri Sep 2017 17:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 5 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Jamond Tsang Suwandi
Fri Sep 2017 17:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 6 Andreas Kopalit Cowen Lau
Fri Sep 2017 17:00:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 5 Angelina Dee Marino Daniella Clara Suryapranata
Fri Sep 2017 18:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 2 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Alvito Nadhif Radya
Fri Sep 2017 18:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 4 Stuart Winston Salim Jojo Indradewa
Fri Sep 2017 18:00:00 BOYS 14 16th Round - 5 Audric Madyapanna Duiven Wayan
Fri Sep 2017 18:00:00 BOYS 16 16th Round - 4 Maximilian Falco Widjaya Achmad Rizcky Alfadion
Fri Sep 2017 18:00:00 BOYS 16 16th Round - 5 M.bintang Nur Taimur Saleem
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Sep 2017 09:00:00 BOYS 12 16th Round - 3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Jaydon Barki
Sat Sep 2017 09:00:00 GIRLS 14 Quarter Final - 2 Emilia Michta Annisa Ayu Adibah
Sat Sep 2017 09:00:00 GIRLS 14 Quarter Final - 3 Josephine Tanu Keila Mangesti Paath
Sat Sep 2017 09:00:00 GIRLS 14 Quarter Final - 4 Pranati Chalasani Justmin Da Costa
Sat Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Omar Saleem
Sat Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 2 Sulistyo Wibowo M.Nur Alfachry
Sat Sep 2017 11:30:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Jojo Indradewa
Sat Sep 2017 11:30:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Cowen Lau
Sat Sep 2017 11:30:00 BOYS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Adrian Maulana Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Sep 2017 12:30:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Rana A Leksana
Sat Sep 2017 12:30:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 3 Angelina Dee Marino Zoelfanka Saputra
Sat Sep 2017 12:30:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 4 Athalia R. Setiawan Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Sep 2017 12:30:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 1 Arina Varaksina Annisa Ayu Adibah
Sat Sep 2017 12:30:00 GIRLS 14 Semi Final - 2 Josephine Tanu Justmin Da Costa
Sat Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 3 Audric Madyapanna Jason Halim
Sat Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 14 Quarter Final - 4 Nigel Ong Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sat Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 3 M.bintang Nur Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Sep 2017 13:30:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 4 Chris Richard Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
Sat Sep 2017 13:30:00 GIRLS 12 16th Round - 4 Kimberly Yhang Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sat Sep 2017 14:30:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 1 Azmi Januarsyah Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Sep 2017 14:30:00 BOYS 16 Quarter Final - 2 Aldrin Ong Achmad Rizcky Alfadion
Sat Sep 2017 15:30:00 GIRLS 12 Quarter Final - 2 Ghean Desya Zahrani Sheryl Natalie Halim
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Sep 2017 08:30:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Ghean Desya Zahrani
Sun Sep 2017 08:30:00 GIRLS 12 Semi Final - 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Sep 2017 09:30:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 1 Firdaus Ivanda Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Sep 2017 09:30:00 BOYS 12 Semi Final - 2 Cowen Lau Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Sep 2017 09:30:00 GIRLS 14 Final Arina Varaksina Josephine Tanu
Sun Sep 2017 09:30:00 GIRLS 14 3rd and 4th Annisa Ayu Adibah Justmin Da Costa
Sun Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 14 Final Giovan L R Lumenta Jason Halim
Sun Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 14 3rd and 4th Sulistyo Wibowo Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sun Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 16 Final Azmi Januarsyah Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sun Sep 2017 10:30:00 BOYS 16 3rd and 4th Aldrin Ong Jonathan Pildasi Nahor
Sun Sep 2017 11:30:00 BOYS 12 Final Firdaus Ivanda Cowen Lau
Sun Sep 2017 11:30:00 BOYS 12 3rd and 4th Jayden Farrel Jusuf Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Sep 2017 11:30:00 GIRLS 12 Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Zoelfanka Saputra
Sun Sep 2017 11:30:00 GIRLS 12 3rd and 4th Ghean Desya Zahrani Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Loading…