• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (NATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF PELTI - TDP)

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)

Date:
18 August 2017 - 20 August 2017
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta Jalan Jendral Sudirman.
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

The register is should be applied by online system at website : www.sportama.com.

The register by Email / phone / SMS is not acceptable.

Deadline :
On Tuesday, August 15th, 2017 at 6.00 pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000 / person

The Entry Fee is should be paid by transfer to our Bank Account before the deadline.

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (12,14,16) :

- 12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

- 14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

- 16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Schedule of play will be posting in our website on Thursday at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jonathan C Hosea -
2 Samuel C Hosea -
3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
4 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
5 Chance Iswan Winarno -
6 Brian Goenawan -
7 Rafalentino Da Costa -
8 Jaydon Barki -
9 Ray Tandjung -
10 Razan Dhawy Atmaja -
11 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
12 Jojo Indradewa -
13 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
14 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
15 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
16 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
17 Vincent Johann Wibisono -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ananda Mahmudi -
2 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono -
3 Omar Saleem -
4 Christopher Tandjung -
5 Ryan Tandjung -
6 Audric Madyapanna -
7 Sulistyo Wibowo -
8 Nigel Ong -
9 M Yusuf Alfaris -
10 Giovan L R Lumenta -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Chris Richard -
2 Shavez Khan -
3 Taimur Saleem -
4 Nicholas Marison -
5 M.Bintang Nur -
6 Aldrin Ong -
7 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
8 Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja -
9 Jeremy Isman -
10 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Nourafulia Hendrajanto -
2 Athalia R. Setiawan -
3 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
4 Angelina Dee Marino -
5 Adeline Keyra Falisha -
6 Rana A Leksana -
7 Lulwa Naswardhani -
8 Nicole Isman -
9 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
10 Sameera Talwar -
11 Patricia Bianca -
12 Nailah Rahma Sabina -
13 Zoelfanka Saputra -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Nea Kirana Pieorelie -
2 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s -
3 Justmin Da Costa -
4 Sabriyya Hendrajanto -
5 Keila Mangesti Paath -
6 Diandra Puti Avantia -
7 Arina Varaksina -
8 Putu Kevalaih K.A Pribadi -
9 Emilia Michta -
10 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono -
11 Annisa Ayu Adibah -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Bella Ayu -
2 Natalia Michta -
3 Amoura Praveen Kumar -
4 Zoelfanny Saputra -

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 12

  • 1
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Samuel C Hosea

  • 5
  • 6
  • 6
  • 4
  • Brian Goenawan

  • 7
  • 4
  • 10
  • 5
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ray Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Jonathan C Hosea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Chance Iswan Winarno

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Brian Goenawan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Ray Tandjung

  • RET-
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jonathan C Hosea

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Chance Iswan Winarno

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 5
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ray Tandjung

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 0
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 14

  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 4
  • Ananda Mahmudi

  • 6
  • 0
  • 7
  • 5
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Nigel Ong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Sulis Tyo Wibowo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 4
  • 6
  • 2
  •  
  • Nigel Ong

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Sulis Tyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sulis Tyo Wibowo

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulis Tyo Wibowo

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 1
  • 1
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Boys 16

  • 1
  • Nicholas Marison

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Shavez Khan

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • M.bintang Nur

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Chris Richard

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jeremy Isman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.bintang Nur

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Chris Richard

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Jeremy Isman

  • 7
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  • M.bintang Nur

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Taimur Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.bintang Nur

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 4
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 4
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 12

  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Nicole Isman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Nailah Rahma Sabina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Nourafulia Hendrajanto

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Athalia R. Setiawan

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Patricia Bianca

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 3
  • 7
  • 6
  • 12
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 5
  • 10
  • 13
  • Rana A Leksana

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nicole Isman

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nailah Rahma Sabina

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Patricia Bianca

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Nicole Isman

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nicole Isman

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 1
  • 8
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • 12
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 4
  • 7
  • 10

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 14

  • 1
  • Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Sabriyya Hendrajanto

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Emilia Michta

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Nea Kirana Pieorelie

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 10
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Arina Varaksina

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Emilia Michta

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 6
  • 2
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • 4
  • 7
  • 6
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri

  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 0
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • 4
  • 7
  • 3
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 1
  • 7
  • 6
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 6
  • 5
  • 4

SPORTAMA JSS VIII - 2017 (National Tournament of PELTI - TDP)
Girls 16

Group A
No Name Bella Ayu Natalia Michta Zoelfanny Saputra Amoura Praveen Kumar Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Bella Ayu
- - -
- - -
1 0 -
6 6 -
1 3 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- 1 -
-
-
-
-
- III
2 Natalia Michta
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- 2 -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Zoelfanny Saputra
6 6 -
1 3 -
6 6 -
3 3 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 Amoura Praveen Kumar
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Aug 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 2 Rafalentino Da Costa Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Fri Aug 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 3 Alvito Nadhif Radya Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Aug 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 7 Razan Dhawy Atmaja Jonathan C Hosea
Fri Aug 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 8 Chance Iswan Winarno E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Fri Aug 2017 13:30:00 Boys 12 32th round - 2 Samuel C Hosea Brian Goenawan
Fri Aug 2017 14:30:00 Boys 14 16th Round - 2 M Yusuf Alfaris Ananda Mahmudi
Fri Aug 2017 14:30:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Adeline Keyra Falisha
Fri Aug 2017 14:30:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 4 Nailah Rahma Sabina Nourafulia Hendrajanto
Fri Aug 2017 15:30:00 Girls 14 16th Round - 2 Keila Mangesti Paath Sabriyya Hendrajanto
Fri Aug 2017 15:30:00 Girls 14 16th Round - 5 Nea Kirana Pieorelie Annisa Ayu Adibah
Fri Aug 2017 15:30:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 2 Bella Ayu Zoelfanny Saputra
Fri Aug 2017 15:30:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 5 Natalia Michta Amoura Praveen Kumar
Fri Aug 2017 16:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 4 Ray Tandjung Jojo Indradewa
Fri Aug 2017 16:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 5 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Jaydon Barki
Fri Aug 2017 16:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 6 Vincent Johann Wibisono Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Fri Aug 2017 16:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 7 Taimur Saleem Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Fri Aug 2017 16:30:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 7 Rana A Leksana Sameera Talwar
Fri Aug 2017 17:30:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Brian Goenawan
Fri Aug 2017 17:30:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 2 Shavez Khan Aldrin Ong
Fri Aug 2017 17:30:00 Girls 14 16th Round - 7 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono Justmin Da Costa
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Aug 2017 08:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 3 Nigel Ong Christopher Tandjung
Sat Aug 2017 08:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 4 Ryan Tandjung Sulis Tyo Wibowo
Sat Aug 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 5 Athalia R. Setiawan Patricia Bianca
Sat Aug 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 6 Lulwa Naswardhani Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 2 Omar Saleem Audric Madyapanna
Sat Aug 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 1 Nicholas Marison Aldrin Ong
Sat Aug 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 2 M.bintang Nur Chris Richard
Sat Aug 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 3 Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Aug 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 4 Taimur Saleem Jeremy Isman
Sat Aug 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Zoelfanka Saputra
Sat Aug 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Aug 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 2 Alvito Nadhif Radya Ray Tandjung
Sat Aug 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 3 Jaydon Barki Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sat Aug 2017 12:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 4 Razan Dhawy Atmaja E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Aug 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 2 Nicole Isman Nailah Rahma Sabina
Sat Aug 2017 13:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 3 Patricia Bianca Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Aug 2017 13:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 4 Sameera Talwar Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Aug 2017 13:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 2 Putu Kevalaih Pribadi Emilia Michta
Sat Aug 2017 13:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 3 Annisa Ayu Adibah Diandra Puti Avantia
Sat Aug 2017 13:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 4 Justmin Da Costa Arina Varaksina
Sat Aug 2017 14:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Omar Saleem
Sat Aug 2017 14:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 2 Christopher Tandjung Sulis Tyo Wibowo
Sat Aug 2017 14:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 1 Nicholas Marison M.bintang Nur
Sat Aug 2017 14:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 2 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Taimur Saleem
Sat Aug 2017 14:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 1 Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri Keila Mangesti Paath
Sat Aug 2017 15:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Aug 2017 15:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Aug 2017 15:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 1 Zoelfanka Saputra Nicole Isman
Sat Aug 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 3 Bella Ayu Amoura Praveen Kumar
Sat Aug 2017 15:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 4 Natalia Michta Zoelfanny Saputra
Sat Aug 2017 16:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 1 Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri Putu Kevalaih Pribadi
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Aug 2017 08:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 2 Angelina Dee Marino Sameera Talwar
Sun Aug 2017 08:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 2 Diandra Puti Avantia Arina Varaksina
Sun Aug 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Aug 2017 09:00:00 Boys 12 3rd and 4th Alvito Nadhif Radya E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sun Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 14 Final Giovan L R Lumenta Christopher Tandjung
Sun Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 14 3rd and 4th Omar Saleem Sulis Tyo Wibowo
Sun Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 16 Final Nicholas Marison Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sun Aug 2017 10:00:00 Boys 16 3rd and 4th M.bintang Nur Taimur Saleem
Sun Aug 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 Final Zoelfanka Saputra Angelina Dee Marino
Sun Aug 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 3rd and 4th Nicole Isman Sameera Talwar
Sun Aug 2017 12:00:00 Girls 14 Final Putu Kevalaih Pribadi Arina Varaksina
Sun Aug 2017 12:00:00 Girls 14 3rd and 4th Diah Ayu Novita Yosri Saputri Diandra Puti Avantia
Loading…