• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017

Date:
07 July 2017 - 09 July 2017
Venue :
Sultan Hotel, Jakarta
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

The register should be applied by online system at www.sportama.com

The register by phone, email or SMS will not be accepted.

Deadline :
Thursday, July 06, 2017 at 12.00.pm
Fee :

IDR 350.000 / person

(Please transfer the entry fee to our Bank Account before the deadline)

Divisions:

Boys & Girls : 12, 14, 16

·  12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

·  14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

·  16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The drawing & schedule of play will be posting at www.sportama.com on Thursday at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
2 M.Nur Alfachry -
3 Fabelio Rafael -
4 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
5 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
6 Stuart Winston Salim -
7 Irtaza Khurram -
8 M Isha Auzai H -
9 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
10 Jojo Indradewa -
11 Marshal Ryanditama Rizki Laksono -
12 Reynaldi Toni -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra -
2 Justin Adam -
3 Alfito Harnoko -
4 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono -
5 Nigel Ong -
6 Giovan L R Lumenta -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Chris Richard -
2 Kristianto Parulian Putra Simanungkalit -
3 Daffa Farras Fauzan -
4 M Rey Shazni H -
5 Kenneth Legacy -
6 M.Bintang Nur -
7 Muhammad Arsy -
8 Aldrin Ong -
9 Muhamad Romli Muhidin -
10 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
11 Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Hasna Raissaneva -
2 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
3 Lulwa Naswardhani -
4 Putu Kevalaih K.A Pribadi -
5 Patricia Bianca -
6 Nailah Rahma Sabina -
7 Zoelfanka Saputra -
8 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
9 Lailatul Fajria -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keila Mangesti Paath -
2 Annisa Ayu Adibah -
3 Amoura Praveen Kumar -
4 Siti Lailatul Farah -
5 Fahsya Aliefta Azzahra Siregar -
6 Emilia Michta -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jemma Bryson -
2 Seravin Suteja -
3 Siti Nurul Aisyah -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Boys 12

  • 1
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Fabelio Rafael

  • 4
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Reynaldi Toni

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Marshal Ryanditama Rizki Laksono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Irtaza Khurram

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • M Isha Auzai H

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Reynaldi Toni

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Marshal Ryanditama Rizki Laksono

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • (10)
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 0
  • 7
  • (12)
  •  
  • M Isha Auzai H

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 1
  • 3
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Boys 16

  • 1
  • Kenneth Legacy

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • M Bintang Nur

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Kristianto Parulian Putra Simanungkalit

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Arsy

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Aldrin Ong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Chris Richard

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja

  • RET
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • M Rey Shazni H

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Muhamad Romli Muhidin

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kenneth Legacy

  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  •  
  • M Bintang Nur

  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Muhammad Arsy

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Rey Shazni H

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Bintang Nur

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • WO
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Bintang Nur

  • 4
  • 7
  • 0
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
  •  
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • 0
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Aldrin Ong

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Girls 12

  • 1
  • Hasna Raissaneva

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Nailah Rahma Sabina

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Patricia Bianca

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Lailatul Fajria

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • B Y E

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Hasna Raissaneva

  • 4
  • 6
  • (9)
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi

  • 6
  • 2
  • (11)
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Patricia Bianca

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • (14)
  •  
  • Lailatul Fajria

  • 7
  • 1
  • (12)
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Girls 16

Group A
No Name Siti Nurul Aisyah Seravin Suteja Jemma Bryson - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Siti Nurul Aisyah
- - -
- - -
1 1 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Seravin Suteja
6 6 -
1 1 -
- - -
- - -
2 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Jemma Bryson
6 6 -
0 0 -
6 6 -
2 1 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Girls 14

Group A
No Name Annisa Ayu Adibah Siti Lailatul Farah Fahsya Aliefta Azzahra Siregar Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Annisa Ayu Adibah
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 2 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Siti Lailatul Farah
4 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 1 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Fahsya Aliefta Azzahra Siregar
1 1 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Emillia Michta Keila Mangesti Paath Amoura Praveen Kumar Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Emillia Michta
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 3 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Keila Mangesti Paath
2 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
5 4 -
7 6 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Amoura Praveen Kumar
1 0 -
6 6 -
7 6 -
5 4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
  • 1
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  • 2
  • Emillia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 3
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • 0
  • 7
  • 11
  • 4
  • Amoura Praveen Kumar

  • 6
  • 5
  • 7
  •  
  • Emillia Michta

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS V - 2017
Boys 14

Group A
No Name Giovan L R Lumenta Alfito Harnoko Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Giovan L R Lumenta
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 3 -
6 6 -
0 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Alfito Harnoko
2 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra
0 0 -
6 6 -
3 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono Nigel Ong Justin Adam Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 4 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Nigel Ong
2 4 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
4 6 6
6 0 4
- - -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Justin Adam
1 0 -
6 6 -
6 0 4
4 6 6
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 1
  • 7
  • 4
  • 2
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  • 3
  • Alfito Harnoko

  • 7
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • Nigel Ong

  • 5
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Nigel Ong

  • -
  • -
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Jul 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Pool A Match 3 Alfito Harnoko Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra
Fri Jul 2017 09:00:00 Boys 14 Pool B Match 3 Nigel Ong Justin Adam
Fri Jul 2017 09:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 2 M Bintang Nur Kristianto Parulian Putra Simanungkalit
Fri Jul 2017 09:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 5 Chris Richard Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja
Fri Jul 2017 09:00:00 Boys 16 16th Round - 7 M Rey Shazni H Muhamad Romli Muhidin
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 1 Kenneth Legacy M Bintang Nur
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 2 Muhammad Arsy Aldrin Ong
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 3 Gabriel Ksatria Rahardja Daffa Farras Fauzan
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 Boys 16 Quarter Final - 4 M Rey Shazni H Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 4 Seravin Suteja Jemma Bryson
Fri Jul 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Annisa Ayu Adibah Fahsya Aliefta Azzahra Siregar
Fri Jul 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Emillia Michta Amoura Praveen Kumar
Fri Jul 2017 16:00:00 Boys 14 Pool A Match 2 Giovan L R Lumenta Octario Emirate Azrie Saputra
Fri Jul 2017 16:00:00 Boys 14 Pool B Match 2 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono Justin Adam
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 2 Fabelio Rafael Reynaldi Toni
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 5 Irtaza Khurram Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 7 Stuart Winston Salim M Isha Auzai H
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 1 M Bintang Nur Aldrin Ong
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 Boys 16 Semi Final - 2 Daffa Farras Fauzan Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 Girls 12 16th Round - 2 Nailah Rahma Sabina Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 2 Siti Nurul Aisyah Jemma Bryson
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 2 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Patricia Bianca
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 3 Zoelfanka Saputra Lailatul Fajria
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 4 Lulwa Naswardhani Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Siti Lailatul Farah Fahsya Aliefta Azzahra Siregar
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Keila Mangesti Paath Amoura Praveen Kumar
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Reynaldi Toni
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 2 M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Marshal Ryanditama Rizki Laksono
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Jojo Indradewa
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Pool A Match 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Alfito Harnoko
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 Boys 14 Pool B Match 1 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono Nigel Ong
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 4 M Isha Auzai H Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 Boys 16 Final Aldrin Ong Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 Boys 16 3rd and 4th M Bintang Nur Daffa Farras Fauzan
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 Girls 12 Quarter Final - 1 Hasna Raissaneva Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 Girls 16 Pool A Match 1 Siti Nurul Aisyah Seravin Suteja
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 Boys 14 Semi Final - 2 Alfito Harnoko Nigel Ong
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Annisa Ayu Adibah Siti Lailatul Farah
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 Girls 14 Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Emillia Michta Keila Mangesti Paath
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Jul 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sun Jul 2017 08:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 Jojo Indradewa Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 1 Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 Girls 12 Semi Final - 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 2 Siti Lailatul Farah Amoura Praveen Kumar
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 1 Annisa Ayu Adibah Emillia Michta
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 Boys 12 Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 Boys 12 3rd and 4th M. Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Jojo Indradewa
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 Girls 12 Final Putu Kevalaih K.a Pribadi Zoelfanka Saputra
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 Girls 12 3rd and 4th Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Loading…