• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (TURNAMEN NASIONAL DIAKUI PELTI - TDP)

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)

Date:
28 July 2017 - 30 July 2017
Venue :
Lapangan Kodam Siliwangi (indoor & outdoor), Jl.Manado, Bandung - Jawa Barat
Contact :
0816-166-5342 (Rani Yunizar)
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
The register is should be applied by online system at website www.sportama.com (the registration by Phone, SMS, Email or Fax is not accepted)
Deadline :

Tuesday, July 25, 2017 at 6.00 pm (for 10,12,14,16)

Friday, July 28, 2017 at 6.00 pm (for red division)

Fee :

IDR 350.000 / person for 10 (orange & green),12,14,16

IDR 300.000 / person for red division

(Please transfer the payment of entry fee to our Bank Account before the Deadline)

Divisions:

Boys & Girls : 8, 10, 12, 14, 16

8 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2009

10 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2007

12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

The drawing & Schedule of play will be posting at our website on Thursday at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Richie Melvino Kosasih -
2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar -
3 Bryan Suryadi -
4 Justin Suryadi -
5 Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han -
6 Dylan Suryadi Arif -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Matthew Oren -
2 Bryan Wilson Purnama -
3 Corey Lau -
4 Kaycee Tjandradjaja -
5 Conrade Bailey Salim -
6 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Cobey Lau -
2 Enzo Theodore Kamarga -
3 Akbar Bintang Agasi -
4 Marvel Nathanael Tedjakusuma -
5 M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
6 Edward Bryan Saputra -
7 Keitaro Hendrajanto -
8 Feriyadi Hasnovi -
9 Calvin Suryadi Arif -
10 Denzel Law -
11 Edrick Wong -
12 Morgan Ritz Tan -
13 Jason Suryadi -
14 M.ashil Syam -
15 Wesley Suherman -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 M.Nur Alfachry -
2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
4 Andi Aqeel -
5 Arviansyah Galih -
6 Abidzhan Algifary -
7 Stuart Winston Salim -
8 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
9 Taqy Ahmad Farisy -
10 M.Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
11 Fauzan D Romadhona My -
12 Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto -
13 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
14 Jojo Indradewa -
15 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
16 M Yusuf Alfaris -
17 Rayo Ramiro -
18 Wanson Suherman -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Muhammad Alwan Ap -
2 Cowen Lau -
3 Jason Halim -
4 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan -
5 Audric Madyapanna -
6 Giovan L R Lumenta -
7 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
8 Muhammad Mizan Al Haq -
9 Yordan Abdullah Al Azzam -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Justin Kuo -
2 Carter Allen -
3 Filippo Sanz A -
4 Theodorus Sebastian Edison -
5 Nicholas Marison -
6 Daffa Farras Fauzan -
7 M.ridwan -
8 Raihan M Firdaus My -
9 Rafly Ariansyah Effendi -
10 Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M -
11 Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr -
12 Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby -
13 Attrial Ismail -
14 M.farhan Alifa -
15 Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Keisha Allison Halim -
2 Quirina Trea -
3 Luna Vujovic -
4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Anjali Kirana Junarto -
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
3 Shinar Zahra -
4 Natasha Law -
5 Faiza Queena Safiya -
6 Sabrina Adia Putri -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Marissa Kaelyn -
2 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
3 Samantha Wong -
4 Joanne Lynn Hartono -
5 Adeline Keyra Falisha -
6 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
7 Siti Lailatul Farah -
8 Patricia Bianca -
9 Nailah Rahma Sabina -
10 Zoelfanka Saputra -
11 Nazwa Syamsabilla -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Samantha Edison -
2 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi -
3 Josephine Tanu -
4 Diandra Puti Avantia -
5 Alya Hikari Zahra -
6 Keila Mangesti Paath -
7 Annisa Ayu Adibah -
8 Amoura Praveen Kumar -
9 Arina Varaksina -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Nabila Syifasari Zahra -
2 Aina Kiani -
3 Angelia Tanu -
4 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina -
5 Bella Ayu -
6 Dea Aryadita C -
7 Siti Nurul Aisyah -
8 Jeanette Angela Hartono -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
10 Orange

  • 1
  • Corey Lau

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Matthew Oren

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Keisha Allison Halim

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandradjaja

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 4
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
10 Green Boys

  • 1
  • M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Cobey Lau

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Marvel Nathanael Tedjakusuma

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 6
  • Jason Suryadi

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Edward Bryan Saputra

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Akbar Bintang Agasi

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 10
  • Denzel Law

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • M.ashil Syam

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Morgan Ritz Tan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 13
  • Feriyadi Hasnovi

  • 5
  • 4
  • 10
  • 14
  • Edrick Wong

  • 4
  • 5
  • 4
  • 15
  • Wesley Suherman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Cobey Lau

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Edward Bryan Saputra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • 4
  • 0
  • 10
  •  
  • Morgan Ritz Tan

  • 2
  • 4
  • 4
  •  
  • Feriyadi Hasnovi

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Feriyadi Hasnovi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Calvin Suryadi Arif

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • 1
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
10 Green Girls

Group A
No Name Shinar Zahra Sheryl Natalie Halim Faiza Queena Safiya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Shinar Zahra
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Sheryl Natalie Halim
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 5 -
0 3 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Faiza Queena Safiya
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 3 -
4 5 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Sabrina Adia Putri Natasha Law Anjali Kirana Junarto Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Sabrina Adia Putri
- - -
- - -
1 2 -
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 4 -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Natasha Law
4 4 -
1 2 -
- - -
- - -
2 4 10
4 1 1
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Anjali Kirana Junarto
4 4 -
2 0 -
4 1 1
2 4 10
- - -
- - -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
  • 1
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 2
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Natasha Law

  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • 4
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 4
  • 1
  • 10
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 1
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
12 Boys

  • 1
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Wanson Suherman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Rayo Ramiro

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 6
  • Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Abidzhan Algifary

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • Fauzan D Romadhona My

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 28
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 29
  • Andi Aqeel

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Wanson Suherman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto

  • 2
  • 6
  • 1
  •  
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Abidzhan Algifary

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fauzan D Romadhona My

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Andi Aqeel

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Abidzhan Algifary

  • 1
  • 7
  • 3
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 0
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 1
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 1
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 3
  • 3
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
12 Girls

  • 1
  • Joanne Lynn Hartono

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Nailah Rahma Sabina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Marissa Kaelyn

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Samantha Wong

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 10
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Patricia Bianca

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Joanne Lynn Hartono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
  •  
  • Nailah Rahma Sabina

  • 6
  • 5
  • 8
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • 5
  • 6
  • 3
  •  
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 7
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Joanne Lynn Hartono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Lailatul Farah

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 1
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Nazwa Syamsabilla

  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  •  
  • Joanne Lynn Hartono

  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
14 Boys

  • 1
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Muhammad Mizan Al Haq

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Muhammad Alwan Ap

  • 0
  • 6
  • 3
  • 8
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • 9
  • Yordan Abdullah Al Azzam

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Mizan Al Haq

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Yordan Abdullah Al Azzam

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 2
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
16 Boys

  • 1
  • Nicholas Marison

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • M.ridwan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • Rafly Ariansyah Effendi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Attrial Ismail

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Carter Allen

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Raihan M Firdaus My

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 9
  • M.farhan Alifa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 12
  • Theodorus Sebastian Edison

  • 2
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Filippo Sanz A

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.ridwan

  • 6
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Attrial Ismail

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 1
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr

  • 6
  • 1
  • 3
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 0
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nicholas Marison

  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Justin Kuo

  • 6
  • 3
  • 1

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
16 Girls

  • 1
  • Jeanette Angela Hartono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Siti Nurul Aisyah

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Nabila Syifasari Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Dea Aryadita C

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Aina Kiani

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 6
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Angelia Tanu

  • 2
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Bella Ayu

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Nabila Syifasari Zahra

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  •  
  • Jeanette Angela Hartono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nabila Syifasari Zahra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Bella Ayu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jeanette Angela Hartono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bella Ayu

  • 1
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
14 Girls

  • 1
  • Samantha Edison

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Alya Hikari Zahra

  • 6
  • 1
  • -
  • 10
  • Amoura Praveen Kumar

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Josephine Tanu

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Arina Varaksina

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Samantha Edison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Diandra Puti Avantia

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Amoura Praveen Kumar

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi

  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 7
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Samantha Edison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Josephine Tanu

  • 5
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Samantha Edison

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arina Varaksina

  • 1
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
12 Boys Consolation

  • 1
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Andi Aqeel

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 5
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 6
  • Fauzan D Romadhona My

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Taqy Ahmad Farisy

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
8 Red

Group A
No Name Richie Melvino Kosasih M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Bryan Suryadi Justin Suryadi Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han Dylan Suryadi Arif Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Richie Melvino Kosasih
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- VI
2 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Bryan Suryadi
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- II
4 Justin Suryadi
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- III
5 Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
6 Dylan Suryadi Arif
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- V

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
10 Green Boys Consolation

  • 1
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Denzel Law

  • wo
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Akbar Bintang Agasi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • M.ashil Syam

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 6
  • Marvel Nathanael Tedjakusuma

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 7
  • Jason Suryadi

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Edrick Wong

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Denzel Law

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Marvel Nathanael Tedjakusuma

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Edrick Wong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
14 Boys Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Mizan Al Haq

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Yordan Abdullah Al Azzam

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
14 Girls Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Keila Mangesti Paath

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Alya Hikari Zahra

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Alya Hikari Zahra

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
10 Orange Consolation

  • 1
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Keisha Allison Halim

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Conrade Bailey Salim

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 6
  • Matthew Oren

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Wilson Purnama

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Oren

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Corey Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Quirina Trea

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
16 Boys Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Daffa Farras Fauzan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Filippo Sanz A

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rafly Ariansyah Effendi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
12 Girls Consolation

  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Patricia Bianca

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Marissa Kaelyn

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Samantha Wong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Patricia Bianca

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Samantha Wong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS VI - 2017 (Turnamen Nasional Diakui Pelti - TDP)
16 Girls Cosolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Dea Aryadita C

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Siti Nurul Aisyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Angelia Tanu

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Aina Kiani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 12 Boys 32th round - 3 Rayo Ramiro Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 12 Boys 32th round - 14 Arviansyah Galih Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 2 M.ridwan Wilriz Zulgifar Qolby
Fri Jul 2017 13:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 3 Rafly Ariansyah Effendi Attrial Ismail
Fri Jul 2017 14:15:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 4 Abidzhan Algifary Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin
Fri Jul 2017 14:15:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 5 Jojo Indradewa Fauzan D Romadhona My
Fri Jul 2017 14:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 4 Carter Allen Raihan M Firdaus My
Fri Jul 2017 14:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 5 M.farhan Alifa Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M
Fri Jul 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 3 Alvito Nadhif Radya Stuart Winston Salim
Fri Jul 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 6 Taqy Ahmad Farisy Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Fri Jul 2017 15:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 6 Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr Theodorus Sebastian Edison
Fri Jul 2017 15:30:00 16 Boys 16th Round - 7 Justin Kuo Filippo Sanz A
Fri Jul 2017 15:45:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 1 M.Nur Alfachry Wanson Suherman
Fri Jul 2017 15:45:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 8 Andi Aqeel E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Fri Jul 2017 16:30:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 2 Kharidyan Alamiro Ristanto M Yusuf Alfaris
Fri Jul 2017 16:30:00 12 Boys 16th Round - 7 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Jul 2017 16:30:00 14 Boys 16th Round - 4 Muhammad Alwan Ap Cowen Lau
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Orange 16th Round - 4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Matthew Oren
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 2 Cobey Lau Marvel Nathanael Tedjakusuma
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 3 Calvin Suryadi Arif Jason Suryadi
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 4 Edward Bryan Saputra Akbar Bintang Agasi
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Quarter Final - 1 M.Nur Alfachry M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Quarter Final - 2 Alvito Nadhif Radya Abidzhan Algifary
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Quarter Final - 3 Jojo Indradewa Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sat Jul 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Quarter Final - 4 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Jul 2017 08:30:00 10 Orange 16th Round - 5 Kaycee Tjandradjaja Keisha Allison Halim
Sat Jul 2017 08:45:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 5 Enzo Theodore Kamarga Denzel Law
Sat Jul 2017 08:45:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 6 M.ashil Syam Morgan Ritz Tan
Sat Jul 2017 08:45:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 7 Feriyadi Hasnovi Edrick Wong
Sat Jul 2017 09:00:00 10 Orange Quarter Final - 1 Corey Lau Luna Vujovic
Sat Jul 2017 09:00:00 16 Girls Quarter Final - 1 Jeanette Angela Hartono Siti Nurul Aisyah
Sat Jul 2017 09:00:00 16 Girls Quarter Final - 2 Nabila Syifasari Zahra Dea Aryadita C
Sat Jul 2017 09:00:00 16 Girls Quarter Final - 3 Aina Kiani Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
Sat Jul 2017 09:00:00 14 Girls 16th Round - 5 Alya Hikari Zahra Amoura Praveen Kumar
Sat Jul 2017 09:30:00 10 Orange Quarter Final - 4 Bryan Wilson Purnama Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Jul 2017 09:30:00 10 Green Boys 16th Round - 8 Wesley Suherman Keitaro Hendrajanto
Sat Jul 2017 09:30:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Shinar Zahra Faiza Queena Safiya
Sat Jul 2017 09:30:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Sabrina Adia Putri Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 10 Orange Quarter Final - 2 Quirina Trea Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 14 Boys Quarter Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Muhammad Mizan Al Haq
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 14 Boys Quarter Final - 2 Audric Madyapanna Cowen Lau
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 14 Boys Quarter Final - 3 Yordan Abdullah Al Azzam Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sat Jul 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Quarter Final - 4 Angelia Tanu Bella Ayu
Sat Jul 2017 10:15:00 12 Girls 16th Round - 3 Siti Lailatul Farah Bye
Sat Jul 2017 10:15:00 12 Girls 16th Round - 4 Nailah Rahma Sabina Marissa Kaelyn
Sat Jul 2017 10:15:00 12 Girls 16th Round - 5 Samantha Wong Zoelfanka Saputra
Sat Jul 2017 10:30:00 10 Orange Quarter Final - 3 Kaycee Tjandradjaja Conrade Bailey Salim
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 1 M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Cobey Lau
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 2 Calvin Suryadi Arif Edward Bryan Saputra
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Sheryl Natalie Halim Faiza Queena Safiya
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Natasha Law Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 12 Girls Quarter Final - 1 Joanne Lynn Hartono Adeline Keyra Falisha
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 14 Boys Quarter Final - 4 Ajhe Ray Delrian Jason Halim
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Quarter Final - 1 Nicholas Marison M.ridwan
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Quarter Final - 2 Attrial Ismail Carter Allen
Sat Jul 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Quarter Final - 3 Fahreji Nauval Fakhri M Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr
Sat Jul 2017 11:45:00 10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 3 Enzo Theodore Kamarga Morgan Ritz Tan
Sat Jul 2017 11:45:00 10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 4 Feriyadi Hasnovi Keitaro Hendrajanto
Sat Jul 2017 11:45:00 12 Girls Quarter Final - 4 Nazwa Syamsabilla Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 16 Boys Quarter Final - 4 Justin Kuo Daffa Farras Fauzan
Sat Jul 2017 12:00:00 14 Girls Quarter Final - 1 Samantha Edison Keila Mangesti Paath
Sat Jul 2017 12:30:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Shinar Zahra Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sat Jul 2017 12:30:00 10 Green Girls Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Sabrina Adia Putri Natasha Law
Sat Jul 2017 12:30:00 12 Girls Quarter Final - 2 Siti Lailatul Farah Nailah Rahma Sabina
Sat Jul 2017 12:30:00 12 Girls Quarter Final - 3 Zoelfanka Saputra Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 16 Girls Semi Final - 1 Jeanette Angela Hartono Nabila Syifasari Zahra
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Quarter Final - 2 Diandra Puti Avantia Annisa Ayu Adibah
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Quarter Final - 3 Amoura Praveen Kumar Josephine Tanu
Sat Jul 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Quarter Final - 4 Andyna Rachmadani Cahyadi Arina Varaksina
Sat Jul 2017 13:15:00 12 Boys Consolation Quarter Final - 2 Andi Aqeel Arviansyah Galih
Sat Jul 2017 13:15:00 12 Boys Consolation Quarter Final - 3 Stuart Winston Salim Fauzan D Romadhona My
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 14 Boys Semi Final - 1 Giovan L R Lumenta Cowen Lau
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 14 Boys Semi Final - 2 Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Jason Halim
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 16 Boys Semi Final - 1 Nicholas Marison Carter Allen
Sat Jul 2017 14:00:00 16 Girls Semi Final - 2 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina Bella Ayu
Sat Jul 2017 14:45:00 12 Boys Consolation Semi Final - 1 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Arviansyah Galih
Sat Jul 2017 14:45:00 12 Boys Consolation Semi Final - 2 Stuart Winston Salim Taqy Ahmad Farisy
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys Semi Final - 1 M.Nur Alfachry Alvito Nadhif Radya
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys Semi Final - 2 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sat Jul 2017 15:00:00 16 Boys Semi Final - 2 Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr Justin Kuo
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Orange Semi Final - 1 Luna Vujovic Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sun Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Green Boys Semi Final - 1 M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Calvin Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 08:00:00 10 Green Boys Semi Final - 2 Enzo Theodore Kamarga Feriyadi Hasnovi
Sun Jul 2017 08:30:00 10 Orange Semi Final - 2 Kaycee Tjandradjaja Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 10 Green Girls Semi Final - 1 Shinar Zahra Anjali Kirana Junarto
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 10 Green Girls Semi Final - 2 Natasha Law Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 1 Richie Melvino Kosasih M Fakhri Akbar Siregar
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 2 Richie Melvino Kosasih Bryan Suryadi
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 3 Richie Melvino Kosasih Justin Suryadi
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 4 Richie Melvino Kosasih Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 5 Richie Melvino Kosasih Dylan Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 6 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Bryan Suryadi
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 7 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Justin Suryadi
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 8 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 9 M Fakhri Akbar Siregar Dylan Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 10 Bryan Suryadi Justin Suryadi
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 11 Bryan Suryadi Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 12 Bryan Suryadi Dylan Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 13 Justin Suryadi Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 14 Justin Suryadi Dylan Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 09:00:00 8 Red Pool A Match 15 Keanu Sinclair Liem Kin Han Dylan Suryadi Arif
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 12 Girls Semi Final - 1 Joanne Lynn Hartono Siti Lailatul Farah
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 12 Girls Semi Final - 2 Zoelfanka Saputra Nazwa Syamsabilla
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 14 Girls Semi Final - 1 Samantha Edison Annisa Ayu Adibah
Sun Jul 2017 10:00:00 14 Girls Semi Final - 2 Josephine Tanu Arina Varaksina
Sun Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Boys Final Calvin Suryadi Arif Enzo Theodore Kamarga
Sun Jul 2017 11:00:00 10 Green Girls Final Shinar Zahra Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sun Jul 2017 11:00:00 12 Boys Final M.Nur Alfachry Jayden Farrel Jusuf
Sun Jul 2017 11:00:00 12 Boys 3rd and 4th Alvito Nadhif Radya Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 14 Boys Final Giovan L R Lumenta Muhammad Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sun Jul 2017 11:30:00 14 Boys 3rd and 4th Cowen Lau Jason Halim
Sun Jul 2017 12:00:00 12 Girls Final Joanne Lynn Hartono Zoelfanka Saputra
Sun Jul 2017 12:00:00 12 Girls 3rd and 4th Siti Lailatul Farah Nazwa Syamsabilla
Sun Jul 2017 12:00:00 16 Girls Final Jeanette Angela Hartono Bella Ayu
Sun Jul 2017 12:00:00 16 Girls 3rd and 4th Nabila Syifasari Zahra Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
Sun Jul 2017 13:00:00 16 Boys Final Nicholas Marison Justin Kuo
Sun Jul 2017 13:00:00 16 Boys 3rd and 4th Carter Allen Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfikr
Sun Jul 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Final Samantha Edison Arina Varaksina
Sun Jul 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls 3rd and 4th Annisa Ayu Adibah Josephine Tanu
Loading…