• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017

Date:
21 April 2017 - 23 April 2017
Venue :
The Sultan Hotel, Jakarta
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

The register is applied by online at www.sportama.com. Registration via Phone, email, or fax will be not accepted.

Deadline :

Tuesday - April 18, 2017 at 6.00pm

Fee :

IDR 300,000 / person

(Please transfer the fee to our account before the deadline).

Divisions:

Boys & Girls : 12, 14, 16

·  12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2005

·  14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2003

·  16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2001

Schedule of play :

Drawing & schedule of play will be posted at www.sportama.com on Thursday at noon.

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Christophe Sulaiman -
2 M.Nur Alfachry -
3 Jason Halim -
4 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin -
5 Stuart Winston Salim -
6 Rayo Ramiro -
7 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
8 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
9 Irtaza Khurram -
10 Cowen Lau -
11 Edrick Wong -
12 E. Yoga Maharnu Putra -
13 Andi Aqeel -
14 Vincent Johann Wibisono -
15 Kenneth Tandjung -
16 Ray Tandjung -
17 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
18 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
19 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
20 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
21 Jojo Indradewa -
22 Toby De Boer -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Chris Richard -
2 Mitchell Sebastian F. P -
3 Carter Allen -
4 Sulistyo Wibowo -
5 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -
6 Omar Saleem -
7 Ryan Tandjung -
8 Christopher Tandjung -
9 Giovan L R Lumenta -
10 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono -
11 M.Tito Zuhda Irhami -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Daniel Gunawan -
2 Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan -
3 Taimur Saleem -
4 Rohan Srivastava -
5 Kenneth Legacy -
6 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana -
7 Azmi Januarsyah -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
2 Samantha Wong -
3 Angelina Dee Marino -
4 Putu Kevalaih Pribadi -
5 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
6 Lulwa Naswardhani -
7 Emilia Michta -
8 Joanne Lynn Hartono -
9 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s -
2 Arina Varaksina -
3 Nicole Isman -
4 Sabriyya Hendrajanto -
5 Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jasmin -
2 Seravin Suteja -
3 Regina Christella Panjaitan -
4 Natalia Michta -
5 Jeanette Angela Hartono -
6 Fitriani Sabatini -
7 Fitriana Sabrina -
8 Janice Tjen -

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
12 Boys Single

  • 1
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Christophe Sulaiman

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Cowen Lau

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Rayo Ramiro

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 12
  • Ray Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Kenneth Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Andi Aqeel

  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 20
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 21
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 22
  • Irtaza Khurram

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 23
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • Louis Maha Viro Tarigan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • Edrick Wong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • 30
  • Toby De Boer

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 31
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • Jason Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ray Tandjung

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kenneth Tandjung

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Stuart Winston Salim

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Edrick Wong

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Toby De Boer

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • E. Yoga Maharnu Putra

  • 4
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 7
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Tarigan

  • 9
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 0
  • 7
  • 11
  •  
  • Cowen Lau

  • 6
  • 6
  • 9
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • (6)
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 7
  • 1
  • (10)
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
12 Girls Single

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Samantha Wong

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 3
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  • 5
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 8
  • Emilia Michta

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 5
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 8
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Putu Kevalaih Pribadi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
14 Boys Single

  • 1
  • M.tito Zuhda Irhami

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Chris Richard

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • Carter Allen

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Mitchell Sebastian F. P

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.tito Zuhda Irhami

  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 1
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  •  
  • Carter Allen

  • 7
  • 4
  • 0
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ryan Tandjung

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan L R Lumenta

  • 4
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
14 Girls Single

Group A
No Name Diah Ayu Novita Y.s Arina Varaksina Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani Nicole Isman Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
2 4 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
- 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Arina Varaksina
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 6 -
3 0 -
- 2 -
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani
2 4 -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- 1 -
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Nicole Isman
0 1 -
6 6 -
3 0 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
16 Boys Single

  • 1
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Rohan Srivastava

  • 3
  • 6(3)
  • -
  • 4
  • Daniel Gunawan

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Kenneth Legacy

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 6
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 0
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan

  • 1
  • ret
  • -
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • W
  • O
  • -
  •  
  • Azmi Januarsyah

  • 6
  • 7
  • 4
  •  
  • Daniel Gunawan

  • 7
  • 5
  • 6
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Daniel Gunawan

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 5
  • ret

SPORTAMA JSS III - 2017
16 Girls Single

  • 1
  • Natalia Michta

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Fitriana Sabrina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Regina Christella Panjaitan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Janice Tjen

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 6
  • Fitriani Sabatini

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Jasmin

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Seravin Suteja

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Natalia Michta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Seravin Suteja

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Natalia Michta

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Fitriana Sabrina

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fitriani Sabatini

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Seravin Suteja

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Fitriana Sabrina

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Fitriani Sabatini

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Apr 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 2 Christophe Sulaiman Vincent Johann Wibisono
Fri Apr 2017 15:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 11 Stuart Winston Salim Irtaza Khurram
Fri Apr 2017 16:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 6 Rayo Ramiro Ray Tandjung
Fri Apr 2017 16:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 7 Kenneth Tandjung Andi Aqeel
Fri Apr 2017 17:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 15 Tegar Galang Perkasa Toby De Boer
Fri Apr 2017 18:00:00 12 Boys Single 32th round - 10 Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin Jojo Indradewa
Fri Apr 2017 18:00:00 14 Boys Single 16th Round - 2 Sulistyo Wibowo Christopher Tandjung
Fri Apr 2017 18:00:00 14 Boys Single 16th Round - 4 Chris Richard Carter Allen
Fri Apr 2017 18:00:00 14 Boys Single 16th Round - 7 Mitchell Sebastian F. P Ryan Tandjung
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Girls Single Quarter Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Samantha Wong
Sat Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Girls Single Quarter Final - 2 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Lulwa Naswardhani
Sat Apr 2017 09:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 2 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani
Sat Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Single Quarter Final - 2 Fitriana Sabrina Regina Christella Panjaitan
Sat Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Single Quarter Final - 3 Janice Tjen Fitriani Sabatini
Sat Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Single Quarter Final - 4 Jasmin Seravin Suteja
Sat Apr 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Single Quarter Final - 2 Rohan Srivastava Daniel Gunawan
Sat Apr 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Single Quarter Final - 3 Kenneth Legacy Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sat Apr 2017 11:00:00 16 Boys Single Quarter Final - 4 Taimur Saleem Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Sat Apr 2017 11:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 1 M.Nur Alfachry Vincent Johann Wibisono
Sat Apr 2017 11:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 2 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 3 Cowen Lau Ray Tandjung
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 4 Kenneth Tandjung E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 5 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Jojo Indradewa
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 6 Stuart Winston Salim Louis Maha Viro Tarigan
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 7 Alvito Nadhif Radya Edrick Wong
Sat Apr 2017 12:00:00 12 Girls Single Quarter Final - 3 Angelina Dee Marino Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sat Apr 2017 13:00:00 12 Boys Single 16th Round - 8 Toby De Boer Jason Halim
Sat Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Boys Single Quarter Final - 1 M.tito Zuhda Irhami Christopher Tandjung
Sat Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Boys Single Quarter Final - 3 Omar Saleem Giovan L R Lumenta
Sat Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Boys Single Quarter Final - 4 Ryan Tandjung Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sat Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 3 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s Nicole Isman
Sat Apr 2017 14:00:00 16 Girls Single Quarter Final - 1 Natalia Michta Bye
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Single Quarter Final - 1 M.Nur Alfachry Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sun Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Single Quarter Final - 2 Cowen Lau E. Yoga Maharnu Putra
Sun Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Single Quarter Final - 3 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Louis Maha Viro Tarigan
Sun Apr 2017 08:00:00 12 Boys Single Quarter Final - 4 Alvito Nadhif Radya Jason Halim
Sun Apr 2017 09:00:00 12 Girls Single Quarter Final - 4 Putu Kevalaih Pribadi Emilia Michta
Sun Apr 2017 09:00:00 12 Girls Single Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sun Apr 2017 09:00:00 14 Boys Single Quarter Final - 2 Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono Carter Allen
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Boys Single Semi Final - 1 Azmi Januarsyah Daniel Gunawan
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Boys Single Semi Final - 2 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Single Semi Final - 1 Natalia Michta Fitriana Sabrina
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 16 Girls Single Semi Final - 2 Fitriani Sabatini Seravin Suteja
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 14 Boys Single Semi Final - 2 Giovan L R Lumenta Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sun Apr 2017 10:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 4 Arina Varaksina Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani
Sun Apr 2017 11:30:00 12 Boys Single Semi Final - 1 M.Nur Alfachry Cowen Lau
Sun Apr 2017 11:30:00 12 Boys Single Semi Final - 2 Louis Maha Viro Tarigan Jason Halim
Sun Apr 2017 11:30:00 12 Girls Single Semi Final - 2 Angelina Dee Marino Putu Kevalaih Pribadi
Sun Apr 2017 11:30:00 14 Boys Single Semi Final - 1 Christopher Tandjung Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 5 Arina Varaksina Nicole Isman
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 6 Nirbitha Chandrika Ramadhani Nicole Isman
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 16 Boys Single Final Daniel Gunawan Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 16 Boys Single 3rd and 4th Azmi Januarsyah Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 16 Girls Single Final Fitriana Sabrina Fitriani Sabatini
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 16 Girls Single 3rd and 4th Natalia Michta Seravin Suteja
Sun Apr 2017 13:00:00 14 Girls Single Pool A Match 1 Diah Ayu Novita Y.s Arina Varaksina
Sun Apr 2017 14:30:00 12 Girls Single Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Putu Kevalaih Pribadi
Sun Apr 2017 14:30:00 12 Girls Single 3rd and 4th Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Angelina Dee Marino
Sun Apr 2017 14:30:00 14 Boys Single Final Dimas Aria Pujangga Wibisono Claudio Renardi Lumanauw
Sun Apr 2017 14:30:00 14 Boys Single 3rd and 4th Christopher Tandjung Giovan L R Lumenta
Sun Apr 2017 15:30:00 12 Boys Single Final M.Nur Alfachry Jason Halim
Sun Apr 2017 15:30:00 12 Boys Single 3rd and 4th Cowen Lau Louis Maha Viro Tarigan
Loading…