• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER I - 2017

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2017

Date:
25 February 2017 - 26 February 2017
Venue :
Sultan Hotel, Jakarta
Contact :
021-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :

The register is should be applied through online at www.sportama.com

Registration via Phone, email, or fax will be not accepted.

Deadline :

- Orange & Green Division on Wednesday, Feb 22, 2017 at 6.00 pm.

- Red Division on Friday 24, 2017 at 6.00 pm

Fee :

Orange & Green : IDR 300,000 /person,

Red: IDR 250,000 /person

(Please transfer the fee to our account before the deadline).

Divisions:

10 & Under : born on or after January 1, 2007

- Green Balls : Players should have basic fundamental with consistency and placement (using full size court & 25% slower then yellow ball).

- Orange Balls : Players should have basic fundamental with consistency (using 18 x 6,4 M court size and 50% slower then yellow ball).

8 & Under : born on or after January 1, 2009

Red Balls : Basic serve and groundstrokes (using 12,8 x 6,1 M court size and 75% slower then yellow ball).

Schedule of play :

Drawing and schedule of play will be posted in www.sportama.com on Friday at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Yin Shi
2 Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
3 Zach Arsa Soelistyo
4 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
5 Daryl Matthew Widjaja
6 Gerry Karnady
7 Justin Suryadi
8 Bryan Suryadi
9 Michael Alexander Yudha
10 Shi Yihe
11 Putra Athallah Maliki
12 Rafael Rio Suryana
13 Naoaki Iguchi

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
2 Maximilian Marco Setjadi
3 Eric Matthew Gunawan
4 Denzel Law
5 M.isha Auzai Helmi
6 Mika Gunawan
7 Jason Suryadi
8 Corey Lau
9 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
2 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
3 Rohan Shah
4 Keitaro Hendrajanto
5 Cobey Lau
6 Jamond Tsang Suwandi
7 Toya Suzuki
8 Wong Ara Dewanata
9 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
10 Faza Aditya Zam
11 Shi Yixing
12 Eiji Yasuda
13 Filbert Alexander Ibarat

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Gwen Emily Kurniawan
2 Kaylee Tandjung
3 Cindy Edita Krismanto

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Quirina Trea
2 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
3 Anjali Kirana Junarto
4 Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
5 Calista Gabrielle Purwadi

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Natasha Law
2 Shinar Zahra
3 Milla Karnady
4 Emilia Michta
5 Catelyn Isman
6 Lulwa Naswardhani
7 Yu Iguchi

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2017
BOYS GREEN

  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Eiji Yasuda
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Shi Yixing
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Eiji Yasuda
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Toya Suzuki
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Shi Yixing
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Wong Ara Dewanata
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Eiji Yasuda
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Rohan Shah
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 5
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Filbert Alexander Ibarat
  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 8
  • Toya Suzuki
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Shi Yixing
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 10
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 11
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Faza Aditya Zam
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Cobey Lau
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Wong Ara Dewanata
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Rohan Shah
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Filbert Alexander Ibarat
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Faza Aditya Zam
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Cobey Lau
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Wong Ara Dewanata
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Jamond Tsang Suwandi
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Wong Ara Dewanata
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
  • -
  • 3
  • -

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2017
GIRLS GREEN

  • Catelyn Isman
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Emilia Michta
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Catelyn Isman
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Milla Karnady
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Emilia Michta
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Shinar Zahra
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Catelyn Isman
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Lulwa Naswardhani
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Milla Karnady
  • -
  • 2
  • ret
  • Natasha Law
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Yu Iguchi
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Emilia Michta
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Shinar Zahra
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Lulwa Naswardhani
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Natasha Law
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Yu Iguchi
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Shinar Zahra
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • Natasha Law
  • -
  • 1
  • -

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2017
ORANGE

  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Corey Lau
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Quirina Trea
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Corey Lau
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Mika Gunawan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Quirina Trea
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 6
  • Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Clarinta Kyara Feisal
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Corey Lau
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 12
  • Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 13
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 14
  • Denzel Law
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • BYE
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Mika Gunawan
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Denzel Law
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Denzel Law
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Denzel Law
  • -
  • 0
  • -

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2017
RED

Group A
No Name Rafael Rio Suryana Bryan Suryadi Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko Cindy Edita Krismanto Gwen Emily Kurniawan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Rafael Rio Suryana
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Bryan Suryadi
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Cindy Edita Krismanto
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
5 Gwen Emily Kurniawan
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- V
Group B
No Name Yin Shi Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Carl Nicholas Yudha Joel Jefferson Sasmita - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Yin Shi
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- III
2 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Carl Nicholas Yudha
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
4 Joel Jefferson Sasmita
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group C
No Name Zach Arsa Soelistyo Michael Alexander Yudha Naoaki Iguchi Putra Athallah Maliki Gerry Karnady Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Zach Arsa Soelistyo
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- III
2 Michael Alexander Yudha
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Naoaki Iguchi
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- V
4 Putra Athallah Maliki
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 9 -
- 10 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
5 Gerry Karnady
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- I
Group D
No Name Kaylee Tandjung Justin Suryadi Shi Yihe Daryl Matthew Widjaja Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Kaylee Tandjung
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Justin Suryadi
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- III
3 Shi Yihe
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
4 Daryl Matthew Widjaja
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- II
5 Lucas Emmanuel Surjo Gumanti
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- V
  • 1
  • Rafael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Gerry Karnady

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 3
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Kaylee Tandjung

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Feb 2017 08:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Mika Gunawan Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
Sat Feb 2017 09:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Quirina Trea Calista Gabrielle Purwadi
Sat Feb 2017 10:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Clarinta Kyara Feisal M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sat Feb 2017 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Eiji Yasuda Rohan Shah
Sat Feb 2017 11:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Corey Lau Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sat Feb 2017 11:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Jason Suryadi Felicitas Mikayla Purwadi
Sat Feb 2017 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Keitaro Hendrajanto Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
Sat Feb 2017 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Filbert Alexander Ibarat Toya Suzuki
Sat Feb 2017 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Shi Yixing Jamond Tsang Suwandi
Sat Feb 2017 12:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Eric Matthew Gunawan Denzel Law
Sat Feb 2017 12:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Anjali Kirana Junarto Mika Gunawan
Sat Feb 2017 13:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja Cobey Lau
Sat Feb 2017 13:00:00 GIRLS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Milla Karnady Natasha Law
Sat Feb 2017 13:00:00 GIRLS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Yu Iguchi Emilia Michta
Sat Feb 2017 13:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Calista Gabrielle Purwadi M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sat Feb 2017 13:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Jason Suryadi
Sat Feb 2017 14:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Wong Ara Dewanata Rohan Shah
Sat Feb 2017 14:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Keitaro Hendrajanto Filbert Alexander Ibarat
Sat Feb 2017 14:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Faza Aditya Zam
Sat Feb 2017 14:00:00 GIRLS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Catelyn Isman Lulwa Naswardhani
Sat Feb 2017 14:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Denzel Law Maximilian Marco Setjadi
Sat Feb 2017 15:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Cobey Lau Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Feb 2017 08:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Anjali Kirana Junarto M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sun Feb 2017 09:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Denzel Law
Sun Feb 2017 10:00:00 GIRLS GREEN East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Shinar Zahra Lulwa Naswardhani
Sun Feb 2017 10:00:00 GIRLS GREEN East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Natasha Law Yu Iguchi
Sun Feb 2017 10:00:00 ORANGE West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati Clarinta Kyara Feisal
Sun Feb 2017 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Wong Ara Dewanata Keitaro Hendrajanto
Sun Feb 2017 11:00:00 BOYS GREEN East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Jamond Tsang Suwandi Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Sun Feb 2017 11:00:00 ORANGE West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Corey Lau Eric Matthew Gunawan
Sun Feb 2017 12:00:00 BOYS GREEN West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Eiji Yasuda Damar Nirwasita Putrajati
Sun Feb 2017 12:00:00 GIRLS GREEN West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Milla Karnady Emilia Michta
Sun Feb 2017 13:00:00 BOYS GREEN West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Shi Yixing Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
Sun Feb 2017 14:00:00 GIRLS GREEN West Draw - Final Catelyn Isman Emilia Michta
Loading…