• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)

Date:
28 February 2020 - 01 March 2020
Venue :
THE SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE TENNIS COMPLEX JALAN GATOT SUBROTO, JAKARTA
Contact :
+6221 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
BY ONLINE SYSTEM AT THE WEBSITE : WWW.SPORTAMA.COM
Deadline :

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 25, 2020 AT 6.00PM

Fee :

IDR 350.000 / PERSON

ENTRY FEE PAYMENT MUST BE TRANSFERED TO:

BANK BNI

ACCOUNT NO. 0324729718

PT.SPORT NUSANTARA MANAGEMENT

Divisions:

U10 green: BORN ON / AFTER JANUARY 01, 2010

U12: BORN ON / AFTER JANUARY 01, 2008

U14 : BORN ON / AFTER JANUARY 01, 2006

U16-18 : BORN ON / AFTER JANUARY 01, 2002

Schedule of play :

DRAWING AND SCHEDULE OF PLAY WILL BE POSTED AT THE WEBSITE : WWW.SPORTAMA.COM ON THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2020 AT NOON.

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran JITA
2 Ethan Jake Frans DKI - STI
3 Phillipe Bawono Sportama
4 Justin Suryadi sportama
5 Preston Dharmadi Sportama
6 Mihir Naidu JITA
7 Matthew Oren Su ONE TENNIS ACADEMY
8 Reaven Rio Suryana RTC
9 Titouan Parrod JITA
10 Zach Arsa Soelistyo Sportama
11 Keanu Sinclair Liem Admiral/Fiks Bandung
12 Almaghesta Zafa Utama Utama
13 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati JITA
14 Frederick Richard Wijaya DKI
15 Albertus Hendrawan AD Tennis Academy

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Tanah Laut - Banjarmasin
2 Muhammad Faris Fahlevi Banjarmasin
3 Rafalentino Da Costa DKI-Jita
4 M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Serang-Jita
5 Rafa Jeconia Verdasco Babel
6 Bryan Suryadi sportama
7 Lucas Alexander Winoto Sportama
8 Raphael Rio Suryana RTC
9 Justin Ferry Franklin RockStar Gym
10 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja Zetec Serang Banten
11 Dylan Yap Sportama
12 Aldebaran Faza Utama Utama
13 Dillon Landau BSJ
14 Arshad Setiawan
15 Jaden Elliott
16 Keitaro Hendrajanto

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Jaydon Barki DKI - STI
2 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Lebak Lestari Tennis Camp
3 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf One Tennis Academy
4 M.akmal Banjarmasin
5 Bagus Sandika Yusaka Bogor-STI
6 Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu Bali
7 Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu Bali
8 Ahmad Fauzan Cirebon - jita
9 Matthew Subekti JITA Jakarta
10 Jason Suryadi sportama
11 Dwi Ade Rahmantoro DKI - YBTA
12 Alvito Nadhif Radya Tangerang Selatan
13 Levi Hidajat
14 Jojo Indradewa lewis
15 Razan Dhawy Atmaja DKI - JITA
16 Pramana Pieroelie YBTA

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Omar Saleem
2 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan DKI - STI
3 M.Nur Alfachry Cianjur - Jita
4 Christopher Tandjung DKI
5 Muhammad Fedrian Banjar
6 Audric Madyapanna Sportama
7 Ary Bungin Pairunan DKI - STI
8 M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan Bogor
9 Andhixa Izzahdin Brillian Lampung
10 Zinedine Arva Purbo Al Izhar
11 Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja Zetec Serang Banten
12 Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra Tangerang Selatan
13 Ishaan Keswani JIS

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Atalia Teste DKI-Jita
2 Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong Babel
3 Benedicta Edwina Theodorius Bandung - wibowo tc
4 Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok SPORTAMA
5 Gwen Emily Kurniawan YBTA
6 Labrielle Hidajat
7 Karen Yap Sportama
8 Madeline Ivy Tjokro Sportama
9 Sofia Grace Santosa AD Tennis Academy

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi KTKG
2 Milanesa Briana Susanto
3 Koreena Agun Hickey JITA
4 Ariani Munoz
5 Quirina Trea Bandung, admiral /fiks

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Tiara Regita Palembang
2 Nayla Nakeisya Banjarmasin
3 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Serang-Jita
4 Shinar Zahra Bandung
5 Najla Aufa Mecca JITA/Tangerang
6 Adeline Keyra Falisha JITA
7 Anjali Kirana Junarto One Tennis Academy Bandung
8 Alaia Afief
9 Nourafulia Hendrajanto DKI
10 Sameera Talwar
11 Joanne Kayla Godwin Private
12 Rebecca Darmawan JTA
13 Richtier Joelle Hanslkie
14 Athalia Setiawan
15 Rana Azzahra Leksana
16 Kayla Ruth Santosa AD Tennis Academy

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER Club / Kota / Provinsi
1 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely BSJ
2 Annisa Ayu Adibah
3 Ayuning Fatimah Azzahra
4 Justmin Da Costa DKI-Jita
5 Bianca Alessandra Winoto Sportama
6 Nea Kirana Pieroelie JITA
7 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina Cirebon
8 Atiqah Putri BR Tarigan DKI
9 Enya Liu Alford
10 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
BOYS U10 GREEN

  • 1
  • Titouan Parrod

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Justin Suryadi

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Albertus Hendrawan

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Preston Dharmadi

  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • 8
  • Matthew Oren Su

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • 9
  • Mihir Naidu

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 10
  • Phillipe Bawono

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • 11
  • Frederick Richard Wijaya

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 13
  • Reaven Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 14
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 15
  • Hirzi Rafatin Zafran

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 16
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Titouan Parrod

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Suryadi

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Preston Dharmadi

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Mihir Naidu

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Titouan Parrod

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Bagas Arkananta Putrajati

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Titouan Parrod

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Ethan Jake Frans

  • -
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
BOYS U12

  • 1
  • M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -

  • 8
  • -
  • 2
  • Lucas Alexander Winoto

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 3
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Justin Ferry Franklin

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 6
  • Dylan Yap

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 8
  • Arshad Setiawan

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Muhammad Faris Fahlevi

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 10
  • Aldebaran Faza Utama

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 12
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 13
  • Bryan Suryadi

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 14
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 15
  • Dillon Landau

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Keitaro Hendrajanto

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Faris Fahlevi

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Elliott

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • -
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
BOYS U14

  • 1
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6

  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 3
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Pramana Pieroelie

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 6
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  • 7
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 8
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 6
  • 4
  • 8
  • 9
  • Matthew Subekti

  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
  • 10
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 6
  • 3
  • 7
  • 11
  • Jason Suryadi

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • M.akmal

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 14
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Levi Hidajat

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 16
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • 2
  • 6
  • 5
  •  
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 6
  • 0
  • 10
  •  
  • Matthew Subekti

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • M.akmal

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M.akmal

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M.akmal

  • 1
  • Ret
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
BOYS U16-18

  • 1
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 6
  • Zinedine Arva Purbo

  • 1
  • 5
  • -
  • 7
  • Ishaan Keswani

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  • 8
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Muhammad Fedrian

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ary Bungin Pairunan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Andhixa Izzahdin Brillian

  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Tandjung

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 3
  • 5
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra

  • 0
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ary Bungin Pairunan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Audric Madyapanna

  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
GIRLS U10 GREEN

  • 1
  • Sofia Grace Santosa

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Benedicta Edwina Theodorius

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Gwen Emily Kurniawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Labrielle Hidajat

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 8
  • Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Atalia Teste

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Karen Yap

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sofia Grace Santosa

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Benedicta Edwina Theodorius

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Gwen Emily Kurniawan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Atalia Teste

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Karen Yap

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sofia Grace Santosa

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Gwen Emily Kurniawan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Karen Yap

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Gwen Emily Kurniawan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Karen Yap

  • -
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
GIRLS U12

Group A
No Name Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Quirina Trea Koreena Agun Hickey Milanesa Briana Susanto Ariani Munoz Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 5 -
- 8 -
- 3 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 8 -
- 0 -
- 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Quirina Trea
- 5 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 5 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 8 -
- 0 -
- 3 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Koreena Agun Hickey
- 3 -
- 8 -
- 5 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 2 2
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Milanesa Briana Susanto
- 4 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- 8 -
- 2 -
- 1 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
5 Ariani Munoz
- 0 -
- 8 -
- 0 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 8 -
- 2 -
- 8 -
- - -
- - -
- - 4
-
-
-
-
- V

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
GIRLS U14

  • 1
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6

  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Rebecca Darmawan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Najla Aufa Mecca

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Richtier Joelle Hanslkie

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Alaia Afief

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Athalia Setiawan

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Nayla Nakeisya

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  • 9
  • Nourafulia Hendrajanto

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • 10
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Anjali Kirana Junarto

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 12
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 13
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 14
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 16
  • Tiara Regita

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Najla Aufa Mecca

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Athalia Setiawan

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Adeline Keyra Falisha

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Tiara Regita

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 5
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 7
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Tiara Regita

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Shinar Zahra

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 7
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR SUPER SERIES II (NATIONAL JUNIOR TOURNAMENT OF PELTI & UTR POINT)
GIRLS U16-18

  • 1
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Enya Liu Alford

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Atiqah Putri BR Tarigan

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Bianca Alessandra Winoto

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 10
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Ayuning Fatimah Azzahra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Nea Kirana Pieroelie

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Enya Liu Alford

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Annisa Ayu Adibah

  • 6
  • 6
  • 5
  •  
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 7
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Ayuning Fatimah Azzahra

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Nea Kirana Pieroelie

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina

  • 6
  • 2
  • 5
  •  
  • Nea Kirana Pieroelie

  • 0
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Justmin Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Nea Kirana Pieroelie

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Feb 2020 13:30:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 2 Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu Pramana Pieroelie
Fri Feb 2020 13:30:00 GIRLS U16-18 16th Round - 4 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Atiqah Putri BR Tarigan
Fri Feb 2020 13:30:00 GIRLS U16-18 16th Round - 5 Bianca Alessandra Winoto Annisa Ayu Adibah
Fri Feb 2020 14:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 2 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Koreena Agun Hickey
Fri Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 4 Bagus Sandika Yusaka Alvito Nadhif Radya
Fri Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 5 Matthew Subekti Dwi Ade Rahmantoro
Fri Feb 2020 15:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 6 Quirina Trea Milanesa Briana Susanto
Fri Feb 2020 15:00:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 7 Rana Azzahra Leksana Joanne Kayla Godwin
Fri Feb 2020 15:00:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 8 Kayla Ruth Santosa Tiara Regita
Fri Feb 2020 16:00:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 4 Labrielle Hidajat Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok
Fri Feb 2020 16:30:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 7 Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu Joshua Eldridge Jusuf
Fri Feb 2020 16:30:00 BOYS U16-18 16th Round - 7 Ary Bungin Pairunan Andhixa Izzahdin Brillian
Fri Feb 2020 16:30:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 5 Nourafulia Hendrajanto Adeline Keyra Falisha
Fri Feb 2020 16:30:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 6 Anjali Kirana Junarto Sameera Talwar
Fri Feb 2020 18:00:00 BOYS U16-18 16th Round - 2 Christopher Tandjung Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja
Fri Feb 2020 18:00:00 BOYS U16-18 16th Round - 3 M.Nur Alfachry Zinedine Arva Purbo
Fri Feb 2020 18:00:00 BOYS U16-18 16th Round - 4 Ishaan Keswani Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra
Fri Feb 2020 18:00:00 BOYS U16-18 16th Round - 5 Muhammad Fedrian Omar Saleem
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Feb 2020 08:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 2 Justin Suryadi Albertus Hendrawan
Sat Feb 2020 08:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 3 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati Almaghesta Zafa Utama
Sat Feb 2020 09:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 4 Preston Dharmadi Matthew Oren Su
Sat Feb 2020 09:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 5 Mihir Naidu Phillipe Bawono
Sat Feb 2020 09:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 3 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Dylan Yap
Sat Feb 2020 09:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 3 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Milanesa Briana Susanto
Sat Feb 2020 09:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 7 Quirina Trea Ariani Munoz
Sat Feb 2020 10:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 6 Frederick Richard Wijaya Ethan Jake Frans
Sat Feb 2020 10:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 7 Reaven Rio Suryana Zach Arsa Soelistyo
Sat Feb 2020 10:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 4 Rafa Jeconia Verdasco Arshad Setiawan
Sat Feb 2020 10:00:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Rebecca Darmawan
Sat Feb 2020 10:00:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 2 Najla Aufa Mecca Richtier Joelle Hanslkie
Sat Feb 2020 11:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN 16th Round - 8 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Feb 2020 11:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 1 M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Lucas Alexander Winoto
Sat Feb 2020 11:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 2 Keitaro Hendrajanto Justin Ferry Franklin
Sat Feb 2020 11:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 5 Muhammad Faris Fahlevi Aldebaran Faza Utama
Sat Feb 2020 11:00:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 1 Sofia Grace Santosa Benedicta Edwina Theodorius
Sat Feb 2020 11:30:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 3 Shinar Zahra Alaia Afief
Sat Feb 2020 11:30:00 GIRLS U14 16th Round - 4 Athalia Setiawan Nayla Nakeisya
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 6 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja Jaden Elliott
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 1 Ahmad Fauzan Jaydon Barki
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 3 Jojo Indradewa Razan Dhawy Atmaja
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 6 Jason Suryadi M.akmal
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 16th Round - 8 Levi Hidajat Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Feb 2020 12:00:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 2 Gwen Emily Kurniawan Claire Jane Tumbuan Kwok
Sat Feb 2020 13:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 7 Bryan Suryadi Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Feb 2020 13:00:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 3 Atalia Teste Karen Yap
Sat Feb 2020 13:00:00 GIRLS U16-18 Quarter Final - 1 Justmin Da Costa Ayoka Tamtiara Baely
Sat Feb 2020 13:00:00 GIRLS U16-18 Quarter Final - 2 Enya Liu Alford Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sat Feb 2020 13:30:00 BOYS U16-18 Quarter Final - 1 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Christopher Tandjung
Sat Feb 2020 13:30:00 BOYS U16-18 Quarter Final - 2 M.Nur Alfachry Elsyaday Yoga Mahanur Putra
Sat Feb 2020 13:30:00 BOYS U16-18 Quarter Final - 3 Omar Saleem M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Sat Feb 2020 13:30:00 BOYS U16-18 Quarter Final - 4 Ary Bungin Pairunan Audric Madyapanna
Sat Feb 2020 14:00:00 BOYS U12 16th Round - 8 Dillon Landau Rafalentino Da Costa
Sat Feb 2020 14:00:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 4 Madeline Ivy Tjokro Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong
Sat Feb 2020 14:00:00 GIRLS U14 Quarter Final - 3 Adeline Keyra Falisha Sameera Talwar
Sat Feb 2020 14:00:00 GIRLS U14 Quarter Final - 4 Joanne Kayla Godwin Tiara Regita
Sat Feb 2020 14:30:00 GIRLS U16-18 Quarter Final - 3 Annisa Ayu Adibah Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina
Sat Feb 2020 14:30:00 GIRLS U16-18 Quarter Final - 4 Ayuning Fatimah Azzahra Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Sat Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 1 Titouan Parrod Justin Suryadi
Sat Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 2 Bagas Arkananta Putrajati Preston Dharmadi
Sat Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 3 Mihir Naidu Ethan Jake Frans
Sat Feb 2020 15:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Quarter Final - 4 Zach Arsa Soelistyo Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Feb 2020 15:30:00 BOYS U14 Quarter Final - 1 Ahmad Fauzan Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu
Sat Feb 2020 15:30:00 BOYS U14 Quarter Final - 2 Razan Dhawy Atmaja Bagus Sandika Yusaka
Sat Feb 2020 16:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 8 Koreena Agun Hickey Milanesa Briana Susanto
Sat Feb 2020 16:30:00 BOYS U14 Quarter Final - 3 Matthew Subekti M.akmal
Sat Feb 2020 16:30:00 BOYS U14 Quarter Final - 4 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Mar 2020 08:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Semi Final - 1 Titouan Parrod Bagas Arkananta Putrajati
Sun Mar 2020 08:00:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Semi Final - 2 Ethan Jake Frans Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sun Mar 2020 09:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 5 Quirina Trea Koreena Agun Hickey
Sun Mar 2020 09:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 10 Milanesa Briana Susanto Ariani Munoz
Sun Mar 2020 09:30:00 BOYS U12 Semi Final - 1 M.Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat
Sun Mar 2020 09:30:00 BOYS U12 Semi Final - 2 Jaden Elliott Rafalentino Da Costa
Sun Mar 2020 10:00:00 GIRLS U16-18 Semi Final - 1 Justmin Da Costa Zelda Gracia Muttaqin
Sun Mar 2020 10:00:00 GIRLS U16-18 Semi Final - 2 Shelma Revahia Dinia Lubbina Nea Kirana Pieroelie
Sun Mar 2020 10:30:00 GIRLS U14 Semi Final - 1 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Shinar Zahra
Sun Mar 2020 10:30:00 GIRLS U14 Semi Final - 2 Sameera Talwar Tiara Regita
Sun Mar 2020 11:30:00 BOYS U10 GREEN Final Titouan Parrod Ethan Jake Frans
Sun Mar 2020 11:30:00 GIRLS U10 GREEN Final Gwen Emily Kurniawan Karen Yap
Sun Mar 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 Semi Final - 1 Ahmad Fauzan Bagus Sandika Yusaka
Sun Mar 2020 12:00:00 BOYS U14 Semi Final - 2 M.akmal Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sun Mar 2020 12:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Quirina Trea
Sun Mar 2020 12:00:00 GIRLS U12 Pool A Match 9 Koreena Agun Hickey Ariani Munoz
Sun Mar 2020 13:00:00 BOYS U16-18 Final Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan M.Sulthan Shadiq Ramadhan
Loading…