• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)

Date:
27 September 2019 - 29 September 2019
Venue :
SULTAN HOTEL & RESIDENCE, JAKARTA
Contact :
+6221 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at the website (www.sportama.com)
Deadline :

Wednesday : September 25, 2019 at 6.00pm (for U10 Orange/U10 Green/U12/U14/U16-18)

Friday : September 27, 2019 at 6.00pm (for U8 Red Balls)

Fee :

IDR 300.000 /person : U8 Red Balls

IDR 350.000 /person : U10 Orange/U10 Green/U12/U14/U16-18

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (Singles Consolation) :

U8 : Born on / or after January 01, 2011

U10 : Born on / or after January 01, 2009

U12 : Born on / or after January 01, 2007

U14 : Born on / or after January 01, 2005

U16-18 : Born on / or after January 01, 2001

Schedule of play :

Drawing & Scheduling will be posting at the website on Thursday, September 26, 2019 at noon.
Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Abubakar Mostapha -
2 Muhammad Farhan -
3 Matthew Ian Tjokro -
4 Asad Saleem -
5 Oliver Kenzo Tan -
6 Almaghesta Zafa Utama -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Shawn Alamsyah -
2 Phillipe Bawono -
3 Muhammad Farhan -
4 Aaron Nathaniel Marnandus -
5 Revano Ramma -
6 Frederick Richard Wijaya -
7 Justin Suryadi -
8 Ryond Audric Tan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ernz Nicholas Jayawiyanto -
2 Gerry Karnady -
3 Henri Le Chatelier -
4 Ethan Jake Frans -
5 Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan -
6 Rafael Margono -
7 Edward Sjarifudin -
8 Keanu Voisin -
9 Joshua Theodore Suryanto -
10 Elroy Hendera -
11 Rafael Ramma -
12 Dylan Yap -
13 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -
14 Yosia Nirwasita Agung -
15 Bryan Suryadi -
16 Keanu Sinclair Liem -
17 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 James William Tjeuw -
2 Justin Alamsyah -
3 Joachim Mika Gunawan -
4 Bryan Wilson -
5 Rafa Jeconia Verdasco -
6 Eric Matthew Gunawan -
7 Raphael Rio Suryana -
8 Jason Suryadi -
9 Aldebaran Faza Utama -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jaydon Barki -
2 Levi Hidajat -
3 Bagus Sandika Yusaka -
4 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
5 Arviansyah Galih -
6 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
7 Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Zinedine Arva Purbo -
2 Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra -
3 Kenneth Legacy -
4 Arutha Sebastian Tio -
5 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
6 Muhammad Fedrian -
7 Akhil Dholli Mulani -
8 James Mckenzie -
9 Mousa Khalil Ayesh -
10 Putra Pijar Ramadhan -
11 Christopher Tandjung -
12 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
13 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
14 Muhamad Raska Osamy -
15 Moh. Fadhillah Aulia -
16 Ary B Pairunan -
17 Bryan Justin Valentino Derek -
18 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -
19 Jojo Indradewa -
20 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Niqkhesya Rahmawati -
2 Roselin Wijaya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja -
2 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal -
3 Madeline Ivy Tjokro -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Gabrielle Marnandus -
2 Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong -
3 Milanesa Briana Susanto -
4 Karen Yap -
5 Sheikha Adelyna Soares -
6 Viera Kharisma Noviyanti -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Novita Gita Purwasih -
2 Clarinta Kyara Feisal -
3 Rebecca Darmawan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Emma Le Chatelier -
2 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely -
3 Fegaing Tuma Queen Mabel -
4 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
5 Farra Novianti Sabila -
6 Siti Lailatul Farah -
7 Sameera Talwar -
8 Zoelfanka Saputra -
9 Alaia Afief -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ina Winata Kusuma -
2 Siti Nurul Aisyah -
3 Emma Gunarso -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U10 ORANGE

  • Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Shawn Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Shawn Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Aaron Nathaniel Marnandus
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Justin Suryadi
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Frederick Richard Wijaya
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Farhan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Shawn Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Revano Ramma
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 9
  • Ryond Audric Tan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Aaron Nathaniel Marnandus
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Phillipe Bawono
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Justin Suryadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Frederick Richard Wijaya
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Muhammad Farhan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Revano Ramma
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Ryond Audric Tan
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Phillipe Bawono
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Justin Suryadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Muhammad Farhan
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Ryond Audric Tan
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Phillipe Bawono
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Justin Suryadi
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Phillipe Bawono
  • -
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U10 GREEN BOYS

  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Gerry Karnady

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Deff

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Edward Sjarifudin

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Gerry Karnady

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Ernz Nicholas Jayawiyanto

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Keanu Voisin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Edward Sjarifudin

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Gerry Karnady

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Yosia Nirwasita Agung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Ernz Nicholas Jayawiyanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Keanu Voisin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Edward Sjarifudin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Gerry Karnady

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Yosia Nirwasita Agung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Rafael Ramma
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 14
  • Henri Le Chatelier
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 20
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 21
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 28
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 29
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Joshua Theodore Suryanto
  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • Ernz Nicholas Jayawiyanto
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Dylan Yap
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Keanu Voisin
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Henri Le Chatelier
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • Rafael Margono
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • Edward Sjarifudin
  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Elroy Hendera
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Gerry Karnady
  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • Yosia Nirwasita Agung
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Dylan Yap
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
  • Rafael Margono
  • 5
  • 2
  • 8
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • Elroy Hendera
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • 0
  • 4
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Elroy Hendera
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  • Elroy Hendera
  • 4
  • 5
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U12 BOYS

  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Deff
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • James William Tjeuw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Justin Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • James William Tjeuw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Aldebaran Faza Utama
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Justin Alamsyah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Aldebaran Faza Utama
  • 5
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Bryan Wilson
  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • James William Tjeuw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jason Suryadi
  • 6
  • 2
  • -
  • Bryan Wilson
  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  • Justin Alamsyah
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Bryan Wilson
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Eric Matthew Gunawan
  • 4
  • 1
  • Ret
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
  • 6
  • 2
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U14 BOYS

  • 1
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Levi Hidajat

  • 6
  • 3
  • -
  • 7
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  • 8
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Arviansyah Galih

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja

  • 1
  • 6
  • 8
  •  
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  •  
  • Bagus Sandika Yusaka

  • 1
  • 6
  • 8

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U16-18 BOYS

  • Putra Pijar Ramadhan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Deff

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Putra Pijar Ramadhan

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Muhammad Fedrian

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Deff

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Deff

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Putra Pijar Ramadhan

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Muhammad Fedrian

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Zinedine Arva Purbo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Arutha Sebastian Tio

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Akhil Dholli Mulani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Putra Pijar Ramadhan

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Ary B Pairunan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Muhammad Fedrian

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Zinedine Arva Purbo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Arutha Sebastian Tio

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Akhil Dholli Mulani

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Putra Pijar Ramadhan
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 6
  • James Mckenzie
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Zinedine Arva Purbo
  • 6
  • 3
  • 9
  • 14
  • Muhamad Raska Osamy
  • 4
  • 6
  • 11
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 17
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 18
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 19
  • Arutha Sebastian Tio
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 20
  • Mousa Khalil Ayesh
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 21
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 22
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 23
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 24
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 25
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 26
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 27
  • Akhil Dholli Mulani
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 28
  • Moh. Fadhillah Aulia
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 29
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 31
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 32
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • James Mckenzie
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Ary B Pairunan
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Muhammad Fedrian
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • Muhamad Raska Osamy
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Kenneth Legacy
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Mousa Khalil Ayesh
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Christopher Tandjung
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Moh. Fadhillah Aulia
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • Jojo Indradewa
  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • James Mckenzie
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • Kenneth Legacy
  • 1
  • 6
  • -
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • Christopher Tandjung
  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian
  • 4
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U10 GREEN GIRLS

  • 1
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Viera Kharisma Noviyanti

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Karen Yap

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 6
  • Gabrielle Marnandus

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Sheikha Adelyna Soares

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Viera Kharisma Noviyanti

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Sheikha Adelyna Soares

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Viera Kharisma Noviyanti

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Sheikha Adelyna Soares

  • 0
  • 0
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U12 GIRLS

Group A
No Name Clarinta Kyara Feisal Novita Gita Purwasih Rebecca Darmawan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Clarinta Kyara Feisal
- - -
- - -
3 2 -
6 6 -
6 6 -
2 4 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Novita Gita Purwasih
6 6 -
3 2 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 1 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Rebecca Darmawan
2 4 -
6 6 -
0 1 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- III

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U14 GIRLS

  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Deff
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Fegaing Tuma Queen Mabel
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Farra Novianti Sabila
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Fegaing Tuma Queen Mabel
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Emma Le Chatelier
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Farra Novianti Sabila
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Emma Le Chatelier
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Alaia Afief
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Zoelfanka Saputra
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Fegaing Tuma Queen Mabel
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely
  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • Alaia Afief
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Farra Novianti Sabila
  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • Sameera Talwar
  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Siti Lailatul Farah
  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • Zoelfanka Saputra
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Alaia Afief
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sameera Talwar
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Siti Lailatul Farah
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Zoelfanka Saputra
  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • Sameera Talwar
  • 6
  • 6
  • -

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U16-18 GIRLS

Group A
No Name Siti Nurul Aisyah Ina Winata Kusuma Emma Gunarso Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Siti Nurul Aisyah
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 7 -
2 5 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- i
2 Ina Winata Kusuma
2 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 6 10
6 3 5
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- ii
3 Emma Gunarso
2 5 -
6 7 -
6 3 5
3 6 10
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- iii

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS VII - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)
U8 RED

Group A
No Name Muhammad Farhan Abubakar Mostapha Niqkhesya Rahmawati Matthew Ian Tjokro Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Muhammad Farhan
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Abubakar Mostapha
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Niqkhesya Rahmawati
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Matthew Ian Tjokro
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
Group B
No Name Oliver Kenzo Tan Almaghesta Zafa Utama Roselin Wijaya Asad Saleem Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Oliver Kenzo Tan
- - -
- - -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
47,8 II
2 Almaghesta Zafa Utama
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Roselin Wijaya
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
46,7 -
4 Asad Saleem
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
46,5 -
  • 1
  • Muhammad Farhan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 2
  • Oliver Kenzo Tan

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 3
  • Matthew Ian Tjokro

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  • 4
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  •  
  • Oliver Kenzo Tan

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Sep 2019 08:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 32th round - 3 Putra Pijar Ramadhan James Mckenzie
Sat Sep 2019 08:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 32th round - 7 Zinedine Arva Purbo Muhamad Raska Osamy
Sat Sep 2019 08:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 32th round - 10 Arutha Sebastian Tio Mousa Khalil Ayesh
Sat Sep 2019 08:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 32th round - 7 Rafael Ramma Henri Le Chatelier
Sat Sep 2019 09:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 2 Jaydon Barki Arviansyah Galih
Sat Sep 2019 09:30:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 3 Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja Levi Hidajat
Sat Sep 2019 09:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 32th round - 14 Akhil Dholli Mulani Moh. Fadhillah Aulia
Sat Sep 2019 09:30:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Emma Le Chatelier Alaia Afief
Sat Sep 2019 10:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Ryond Audric Tan Aaron Nathaniel Marnandus
Sat Sep 2019 10:30:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Frederick Richard Wijaya Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 1 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja Joshua Theodore Suryanto
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Ethan Jake Frans Edward Sjarifudin
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Aldebaran Faza Utama Bryan Wilson
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U14 BOYS Quarter Final - 4 Tegar Galang Perkasa Bagus Sandika Yusaka
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U10 GREEN GIRLS Quarter Final - 3 Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong Gabrielle Marnandus
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Shawn Alamsyah Revano Ramma
Sat Sep 2019 11:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal Almaghesta Zafa Utama
Sat Sep 2019 11:30:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Keanu Sinclair Liem Gerry Karnady
Sat Sep 2019 11:30:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Ryond Audric Tan Madeline Ivy Tjokro
Sat Sep 2019 12:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan Elroy Hendera
Sat Sep 2019 12:00:00 U10 GREEN GIRLS Quarter Final - 2 Viera Kharisma Noviyanti Karen Yap
Sat Sep 2019 12:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Justin Suryadi Frederick Richard Wijaya
Sat Sep 2019 12:30:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Ernz Nicholas Jayawiyanto Dylan Yap
Sat Sep 2019 12:30:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Bryan Suryadi Keanu Voisin
Sat Sep 2019 12:30:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Henri Le Chatelier Rafael Margono
Sat Sep 2019 12:30:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Muhammad Farhan Revano Ramma
Sat Sep 2019 13:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 8 Yosia Nirwasita Agung Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Sep 2019 13:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Almaghesta Zafa Utama Phillipe Bawono
Sat Sep 2019 13:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 1 Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Sat Sep 2019 13:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 3 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Muhammad Fedrian
Sat Sep 2019 13:30:00 U16-18 GIRLS Pool A Match 2 Siti Nurul Aisyah Emma Gunarso
Sat Sep 2019 14:00:00 U12 GIRLS Pool A Match 2 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Rebecca Darmawan
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 8 Jojo Indradewa Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Zoelfanka Saputra Fegaing Tuma Queen Mabel
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely Alaia Afief
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Farra Novianti Sabila Sameera Talwar
Sat Sep 2019 15:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Rana Azzahra Leksana Siti Lailatul Farah
Sat Sep 2019 16:00:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Jason Suryadi Bryan Wilson
Sat Sep 2019 16:00:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Justin Alamsyah Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
Sat Sep 2019 16:30:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Eric Matthew Gunawan James William Tjeuw
Sat Sep 2019 16:30:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Joachim Mika Gunawan Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Sep 2019 17:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 2 James Mckenzie Ary B Pairunan
Sat Sep 2019 17:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Muhamad Raska Osamy Kenneth Legacy
Sat Sep 2019 19:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Mousa Khalil Ayesh
Sat Sep 2019 19:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Christopher Tandjung Moh. Fadhillah Aulia
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Sep 2019 08:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja Bryan Suryadi
Sun Sep 2019 08:00:00 U10 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Elroy Hendera Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sun Sep 2019 09:00:00 U10 GREEN GIRLS Semi Final - 1 Milanesa Briana Susanto Viera Kharisma Noviyanti
Sun Sep 2019 09:00:00 U10 GREEN GIRLS Semi Final - 2 Joyceline Darryl Mangunsong Sheikha Adelyna Soares
Sun Sep 2019 10:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Nicholas Eleazar Widyaputra James Mckenzie
Sun Sep 2019 10:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan Kenneth Legacy
Sun Sep 2019 10:00:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Bryan Justin Valentino Derek
Sun Sep 2019 10:00:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Ryond Audric Tan Phillipe Bawono
Sun Sep 2019 10:30:00 U10 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Justin Suryadi Muhammad Farhan
Sun Sep 2019 11:30:00 U14 BOYS Semi Final - 1 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika Arviansyah Galih
Sun Sep 2019 11:30:00 U14 BOYS Semi Final - 2 Raffi Ahmad Martadiredja Bagus Sandika Yusaka
Sun Sep 2019 11:30:00 U16-18 BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Christopher Tandjung Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sun Sep 2019 12:00:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Eric Matthew Gunawan Bryan Wilson
Sun Sep 2019 13:00:00 U12 GIRLS Pool A Match 3 Novita Gita Purwasih Rebecca Darmawan
Sun Sep 2019 13:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Zoelfanka Saputra Alaia Afief
Sun Sep 2019 13:00:00 U14 GIRLS East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Sameera Talwar Siti Lailatul Farah
Sun Sep 2019 13:30:00 U12 BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Joachim Mika Gunawan Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
Sun Sep 2019 14:30:00 U16-18 GIRLS Pool A Match 3 Ina Winata Kusuma Emma Gunarso
Sun Sep 2019 15:30:00 U12 GIRLS Pool A Match 1 Clarinta Kyara Feisal Novita Gita Purwasih
Sun Sep 2019 17:00:00 U16-18 GIRLS Pool A Match 1 Siti Nurul Aisyah Ina Winata Kusuma
Loading…