• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR POINTS)

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)

Date:
21 June 2019 - 23 June 2019
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
+6221 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at the website (www.sportama.com)
Deadline :

U10/U12/U14/U16-18:

Wednesday : June 19, 2019 at 6.00pm

U8 (red balls):

Friday : June 21, 2019 at 6.00pm

Fee :

IDR 300.000 : U8 (red balls)

IDR 350.000 : U10 / U12 / U14 / U16-18

Divisions:

U8 (red balls) : born on/or after January 01, 2011

U10 : born on/or after January 01, 2009

U12 : born on/or after January 01, 2007

U14 : born on/or after January 01, 2005

U16-18 : born on/or after January 01, 2001

Schedule of play :

Will be informed on Thursday (June 20, 2019) at noon in the website (www.sportama.com).

For U8 (red balls) : all matches will be started on Sunday (June 23, 2019) at 9.00am

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Muhammad Farhan -
2 Almaghesta Zafa Utama -
3 Revano Ramma -
4 Varrick Charles Margono -
5 Matthew Ian Tjokro -
6 Oliver Kenzo Tan -
7 Frederick Richard Wijaya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Muhammad Farhan -
2 Liam Gunawan -
3 Phillipe Bawono -
4 Rafael Ramma -
5 Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ethan Jake Frans -
2 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal -
3 Yosia Nirwasita Agung -
4 Kautsar Nazil -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ahmad Radhil Annadif -
2 Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu -
3 Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu -
4 M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi -
5 Rafa Jeconia Verdasco -
6 Aldebaran Faza Utama -
7 Joachim Mika Gunawan -
8 Maximilian Marco Setjadi -
9 Shiryu Sakamoto -
10 Dwi Ade Rahmantoro -
11 M.isha Auzai Helmi -
12 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja -
13 Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
14 Enzo Theodore Kamarga -
15 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Putu Pramanugraha Widhiasuta -
2 Jaydon Barki -
3 Matthew Fangiono -
4 Ahmad Zaki Mussaffa -
5 Jojo Indradewa -
6 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
7 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
8 Vincent Johann Wibisono -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Taimur Saleem -
2 Omar Saleem -
3 Mousa Khalil Ayesh -
4 Dibbyaro Hinomaru -
5 M Yusuf Alfaris -
6 Ferrel Hugo Gunawan -
7 Samvid Chaitanya Andhare -
8 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
9 Brian Edmund Sutioso -
10 Sulistyo Wibowo -
11 M Alfahk Nur Davic -
12 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
13 Setyo Pambudi -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Nada Arzeta Sumirat -
2 Janica Caithlyn Sentana -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Madeline Ivy Tjokro -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Milanesa Briana Susanto -
2 Sheikha Adelyna Soares -
3 Nanami Sakamoto -
4 Maula Sa'ya -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Febyaro Ribby Santara -
2 Alaia Afief -
3 Anoushka Anand -
4 Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum -
5 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely -
2 Aisyah Shafa Aqella -
3 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
4 Lulwa Naswardhani -
5 Sameera Talwar -
6 Zoelfanka Saputra -
7 Fitri Narbelita Ridwan -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Victoria Ayu Dita Wibisono -

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Boys 10 Green

Group A
No Name Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Kautsar Nazil Ethan Jake Frans Yosia Nirwasita Agung Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
- - -
- - -
3 3 -
5 5 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
0 1 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Kautsar Nazil
5 5 -
3 3 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Ethan Jake Frans
1 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
1 2 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Yosia Nirwasita Agung
0 1 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 2 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Boys 12

  • 1
  • Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Ahmad Radhil Annadif

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 6
  • Enzo Theodore Kamarga

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Shiryu Sakamoto

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Aldebaran Faza Utama

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • 10
  • M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  • 12
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
  • 13
  • Joachim Mika Gunawan

  • 3
  • 6
  • 9
  • 14
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco

  • 6
  • 4
  • 11
  • 15
  • Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  • 16
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Radhil Annadif

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 3
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Rafa Jeconia Verdasco

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.isha Auzai Helmi

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Dwi Ade Rahmantoro

  • 1
  • 0
  • -

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Boys 14

  • 1
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 3
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Matthew Fangiono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Jaydon Barki

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  • 5
  • Vincent Johann Wibisono

  • 3
  • 6
  • 7
  • 6
  • Ahmad Zaki Mussaffa

  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
  • 7
  • Putu Pramanugraha Widhiasuta

  • 3
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Jaydon Barki

  • 1
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Zaki Mussaffa

  • 1
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 6
  • 7
  • 11
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 7
  • 5
  • 9

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Boys 16-18

  • 1
  • Setyo Pambudi

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Mousa Khalil Ayesh

  • 0
  • 3
  • -
  • 4
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Ferrel Hugo Gunawan

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Samvid Chaitanya Andhare

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 9
  • Dibbyaro Hinomaru

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Brian Edmund Sutioso

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • M Alfahk Nur Davic

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Omar Saleem

  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
  • 14
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 4
  • 8
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Setyo Pambudi

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Taimur Saleem

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 0
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Dibbyaro Hinomaru

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • M Alfahk Nur Davic

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Omar Saleem

  • 4
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Setyo Pambudi

  • -
  • WO
  • -
  •  
  • Taimur Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • M Alfahk Nur Davic

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Setyo Pambudi

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Girls 10 Green

Group A
No Name Milanesa Briana Susanto Maula Sa'ya Sheikha Adelyna Soares Nanami Sakamoto Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Milanesa Briana Susanto
- - -
- - -
1 3 -
4 5 -
4 5 -
0 3 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
3 2 1
-
-
-
-
- II
2 Maula Sa'ya
4 5 -
1 3 -
- - -
- - -
5 4 -
4 1 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
3 3 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Sheikha Adelyna Soares
0 3 -
4 5 -
4 1 -
5 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 1 -
3 1 2
-
-
-
-
- III
4 Nanami Sakamoto
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
0 1 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
3 - 3
-
-
-
-
- IV

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Girls 12

Group A
No Name Febyaro Ribby Santara Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Alaia Afief Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum Anoushka Anand Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Febyaro Ribby Santara
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 2 -
7 6 8
5 7 10
6 6 -
2 0 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
4 3 1
7
-
49/71
-
69 I
2 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
3 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
3 3 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
4 3 1
6
-
41/62
-
66,1 II
3 Alaia Afief
5 7 10
7 6 8
3 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
4 3 1
6
-
43/74
-
58,1 III
4 Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum
2 0 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
2 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
1 0 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- IV
5 Anoushka Anand
0 2 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
6 6 -
1 1 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- V

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Girls 14

  • 1
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Aisyah Shafa Aqella

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Sameera Talwar

  • 6
  • 2
  • -
  • 6
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 7
  • Ayoka Tamtiara Baely

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 8
  • Fitri Narbelita Ridwan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Lulwa Naswardhani

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Fitri Narbelita Ridwan

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Zoelfanka Saputra

  • 7
  • 4
  • 5
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 5
  • 6
  • 10

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
Orange Balls

Group A
No Name Liam Gunawan Rafael Ramma Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Liam Gunawan
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 6 -
- 4 -
- 6 -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Rafael Ramma
- 6 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 3 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata
- 6 -
- 4 -
- 3 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
Group B
No Name Muhammad Farhan Phillipe Bawono Madeline Ivy Tjokro Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Muhammad Farhan
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 6 -
- 6 -
- 7 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
-
2 Phillipe Bawono
- 6 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
- 1 -
- 6 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Madeline Ivy Tjokro
- 7 -
- 6 -
- 6 -
- 1 -
- - -
- - -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Phillipe Bawono

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • 3
  • Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Madeline Ivy Tjokro

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata

  • -
  • 5
  • -

Sportama Junior Championships IV - 2019 (PNP & UTR Points)
U8 Red

Group A
No Name Muhammad Farhan Revano Ramma Varrick Charles Margono Janica Caithlyn Sentana - Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Muhammad Farhan
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Revano Ramma
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Varrick Charles Margono
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Janica Caithlyn Sentana
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Matthew Ian Tjokro Almaghesta Zafa Utama Nada Arzeta Sumirat Oliver Kenzo Tan Frederick Richard Wijaya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Matthew Ian Tjokro
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Almaghesta Zafa Utama
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Nada Arzeta Sumirat
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Oliver Kenzo Tan
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Frederick Richard Wijaya
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Jun 2019 08:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 3 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Yosia Nirwasita Agung
Sat Jun 2019 08:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 4 Kautsar Nazil Ethan Jake Frans
Sat Jun 2019 08:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 3 Milanesa Briana Susanto Nanami Sakamoto
Sat Jun 2019 08:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 4 Maula Sa'ya Sheikha Adelyna Soares
Sat Jun 2019 09:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 1 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Tegar Galang Perkasa
Sat Jun 2019 09:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 2 Matthew Fangiono Jaydon Barki
Sat Jun 2019 09:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 4 Febyaro Ribby Santara Anoushka Anand
Sat Jun 2019 09:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 6 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum
Sat Jun 2019 09:00:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool A Match 2 Liam Gunawan Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata
Sat Jun 2019 09:30:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool B Match 2 Muhammad Farhan Madeline Ivy Tjokro
Sat Jun 2019 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 2 Maximilian Marco Setjadi Ahmad Radhil Annadif
Sat Jun 2019 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 3 M.isha Auzai Helmi Enzo Theodore Kamarga
Sat Jun 2019 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 4 Shiryu Sakamoto Josua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu
Sat Jun 2019 10:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 5 Aldebaran Faza Utama M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi
Sat Jun 2019 10:00:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool A Match 3 Rafael Ramma Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata
Sat Jun 2019 10:30:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool B Match 3 Phillipe Bawono Madeline Ivy Tjokro
Sat Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 6 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja Jesua Marchello Beauchamp Tahu
Sat Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 7 Joachim Mika Gunawan Rafa Jeconia Verdasco
Sat Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 12 16th Round - 8 Muhammad Alfaradu Sumirat Dwi Ade Rahmantoro
Sat Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 16-18 16th Round - 2 Mousa Khalil Ayesh M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Jun 2019 11:00:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool A Match 1 Liam Gunawan Rafael Ramma
Sat Jun 2019 11:30:00 Orange Balls Qualification - Pool B Match 1 Muhammad Farhan Phillipe Bawono
Sat Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 16th Round - 3 Taimur Saleem Ferrel Hugo Gunawan
Sat Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 16th Round - 4 Sulistyo Wibowo Samvid Chaitanya Andhare
Sat Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 16th Round - 5 Dibbyaro Hinomaru Brian Edmund Sutioso
Sat Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 16th Round - 7 Omar Saleem Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Jun 2019 13:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 5 Kautsar Nazil Yosia Nirwasita Agung
Sat Jun 2019 13:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 3 Vincent Johann Wibisono Ahmad Zaki Mussaffa
Sat Jun 2019 13:00:00 Boys 14 Quarter Final - 4 Putu Pramanugraha Widhiasuta Jojo Indradewa
Sat Jun 2019 13:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 2 Lulwa Naswardhani Aisyah Shafa Aqella
Sat Jun 2019 14:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 5 Maula Sa'ya Nanami Sakamoto
Sat Jun 2019 14:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 2 Febyaro Ribby Santara Alaia Afief
Sat Jun 2019 14:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 3 Sameera Talwar Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Jun 2019 14:00:00 Girls 14 Quarter Final - 4 Ayoka Tamtiara Baely Fitri Narbelita Ridwan
Sat Jun 2019 15:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 2 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Ethan Jake Frans
Sat Jun 2019 15:00:00 Boys 12 Quarter Final - 1 Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib Ahmad Radhil Annadif
Sat Jun 2019 15:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 2 Milanesa Briana Susanto Sheikha Adelyna Soares
Sat Jun 2019 15:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 10 Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum Anoushka Anand
Sat Jun 2019 16:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 5 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Alaia Afief
Sat Jun 2019 17:00:00 Boys 16-18 Quarter Final - 1 Setyo Pambudi M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Jun 2019 17:00:00 Boys 16-18 Quarter Final - 2 Taimur Saleem Sulistyo Wibowo
Sat Jun 2019 18:00:00 Boys 16-18 Quarter Final - 3 Dibbyaro Hinomaru M Alfahk Nur Davic
Sat Jun 2019 18:00:00 Boys 16-18 Quarter Final - 4 Omar Saleem Ajhe Ray Delrian
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Jun 2019 08:00:00 Orange Balls Semi Final - 1 Rafael Ramma Phillipe Bawono
Sun Jun 2019 08:30:00 Orange Balls Semi Final - 2 Kyle Hayden Christopher Winata Madeline Ivy Tjokro
Sun Jun 2019 09:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 3 Febyaro Ribby Santara Raden Ayu Defa Kesuma Ningrum
Sun Jun 2019 09:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 7 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Anoushka Anand
Sun Jun 2019 10:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 6 Ethan Jake Frans Yosia Nirwasita Agung
Sun Jun 2019 10:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 1 Milanesa Briana Susanto Maula Sa'ya
Sun Jun 2019 10:00:00 Girls 10 Green Pool A Match 6 Sheikha Adelyna Soares Nanami Sakamoto
Sun Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 10 Green Pool A Match 1 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Kautsar Nazil
Sun Jun 2019 11:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 1 Muhammad Mouressi Urwah Muqorib M.isha Auzai Helmi
Sun Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 12 Semi Final - 2 M. Faiz Habibi Rizqi Dwi Ade Rahmantoro
Sun Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 Semi Final - 1 Setyo Pambudi Taimur Saleem
Sun Jun 2019 12:00:00 Boys 16-18 Semi Final - 2 M Alfahk Nur Davic Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sun Jun 2019 12:00:00 Girls 12 Pool A Match 9 Alaia Afief Anoushka Anand
Sun Jun 2019 13:00:00 Boys 14 Final Elsyaday Yoga Mp Jojo Indradewa
Sun Jun 2019 13:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 1 Zoelfanka Saputra Lulwa Naswardhani
Sun Jun 2019 13:00:00 Girls 14 Semi Final - 2 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya Fitri Narbelita Ridwan
Sun Jun 2019 15:00:00 Girls 14 Final Zoelfanka Saputra Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Loading…