• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JUNIOR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER II

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under II

Date:
23 March 2019 - 24 March 2019
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence - Jakarta
Contact :
+62 21 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online at www.sportama.com
Deadline :

U8 Red : Friday, March 22, 2019 at 6.00pm

U10 Orange/Green : Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 6.00pm

Fee :

U8 Red : IDR 300.000 / person

U10 Orange/Green : IDR 350.000 / person

Divisions:

Boys / Girls Singles :

U8 Red : Born on / or after January 01, 2011 (mixed gender)

U10 Orange : Born on / or after January 01, 2009 (mixed gender)

U10 Green : Born on / or after January 01, 2009 

Schedule of play :

Draw & schedule of play will be informed on Friday (March 22, 2019) afternoon.

For U8 red balls : all matches are started on Sunday (March 24, 2019) at 9.00am

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Akira Malachi Murakami
2 Morgan Clinton Luhur
3 Phillipe Bawono
4 Oliver Abiel Soelistyo
5 Almaghesta Zafa Utama
6 Revano Ramma
7 Varrick Charles Margono
8 Frederick Richard Wijaya

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Reagan Corleone Luhur
2 Samuel Pt Ramma
3 Rafael Bawono
4 Rifki Dias Setiaji
5 Zach Arsa Soelistyo
6 Asad Saleem
7 Niki Resya Wardana
8 Justin Suryadi
9 Rafael Ramma
10 Abrian Mora Ramadhan Panjaitan
11 Keanu Sinclair Liem

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kautsar Nazil
2 Gael Omar Mulyana
3 Ahmad Kemal Elghifari
4 Yosia Nirwasita Agung
5 Bryan Suryadi
6 Dylan Yap
7 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
8 Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
9 Gardan Hermawan

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Niqkhesya Rahmawati
2 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
3 Roselin Wijaya
4 Florence Joy Widjaja

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Hope Pt Ramma
2 Peyton Tjitra
3 Hagia Sofhia
4 Maula Sa’ya

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Milanesa Briana Susanto

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under II
U10 Green Boys

  • 1
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Gael Omar Mulyana

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • Ahmad Kemal Elghifari

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 5
  • Bryan Suryadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Yosia Nirwasita Agung

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Kautsar Nazil

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Dylan Yap

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 14
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Kemal Elghifari

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Suryadi

  • 4
  • 4
  • 10
  •  
  • Yosia Nirwasita Agung

  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  •  
  • Kautsar Nazil

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal

  • 2
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Dylan Yap

  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Bryan Suryadi

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Kautsar Nazil

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Kautsar Nazil

  • 0
  • 0
  • -

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under II
U10 Orange

  • 1
  • Niki Resya Wardana

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Rafael Bawono

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Asad Saleem

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 5
  • Justin Suryadi

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Hagia Sofhia

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Hope Pt Ramma

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 9
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 10
  • Maula Sa’ya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Reagan Corleone Luhur

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Rifki Dias Setiaji

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Abrian Mora Ramadhan Panjaitan

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Samuel Pt Ramma

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 15
  • Peyton Tjitra

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Niki Resya Wardana

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Ramma

  • -
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Justin Suryadi

  • -
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Maula Sa’ya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Rifki Dias Setiaji

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Abrian Mora Ramadhan Panjaitan

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Niki Resya Wardana

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Zach Arsa Soelistyo

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Maula Sa’ya

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Niki Resya Wardana

  • -
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Maula Sa’ya

  • -
  • 6
  • -

Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under II
U8 Red

Group A
No Name Florence Joy Widjaja Morgan Clinton Luhur Varrick Charles Margono Frederick Richard Wijaya Almaghesta Zafa Utama Cleantha Vanozza Feisal Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Florence Joy Widjaja
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Morgan Clinton Luhur
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Varrick Charles Margono
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Frederick Richard Wijaya
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- II
5 Almaghesta Zafa Utama
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
6 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Phillipe Bawono Oliver Abiel Soelistyo Akira Malachi Murakami Revano Ramma Niqkhesya Rahmawati Roselin Wijaya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Phillipe Bawono
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Oliver Abiel Soelistyo
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Akira Malachi Murakami
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Revano Ramma
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Niqkhesya Rahmawati
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- II
6 Roselin Wijaya
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Almaghesta Zafa Utama

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  •  
  • Phillipe Bawono

  • -
  • 6
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Mar 2019 08:00:00 U10 Green Boys 16th Round - 2 Gael Omar Mulyana Ahmad Kemal Elghifari
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 2 Bryan Suryadi Yosia Nirwasita Agung
Sat Mar 2019 09:00:00 U10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 3 Kautsar Nazil Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 1 Gardan Hermawan Ahmad Kemal Elghifari
Sat Mar 2019 10:00:00 U10 Green Boys Quarter Final - 4 Dylan Yap Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 2 Rafael Bawono Asad Saleem
Sat Mar 2019 11:00:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 3 Justin Suryadi Hagia Sofhia
Sat Mar 2019 11:30:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 4 Zach Arsa Soelistyo Hope Pt Ramma
Sat Mar 2019 11:30:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 5 Rafael Ramma Maula Sa’ya
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U10 Green Boys Semi Final - 1 Gardan Hermawan Bryan Suryadi
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U10 Green Boys Semi Final - 2 Kautsar Nazil Reifan Mu'izzataya Martadiredja
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 6 Reagan Corleone Luhur Rifki Dias Setiaji
Sat Mar 2019 12:00:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 7 Abrian Mora Ramadhan Panjaitan Samuel Pt Ramma
Sat Mar 2019 12:30:00 U10 Orange 16th Round - 8 Peyton Tjitra Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Mar 2019 12:30:00 U10 Orange Quarter Final - 1 Niki Resya Wardana Rafael Ramma
Sat Mar 2019 13:00:00 U10 Orange Quarter Final - 2 Justin Suryadi Zach Arsa Soelistyo
Sat Mar 2019 13:30:00 U10 Orange Quarter Final - 3 Maula Sa’ya Rifki Dias Setiaji
Sat Mar 2019 14:00:00 U10 Orange Quarter Final - 4 Abrian Mora Ramadhan Panjaitan Keanu Sinclair Liem
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Mar 2019 09:00:00 U10 Green Boys Final Gardan Hermawan Kautsar Nazil
Sun Mar 2019 09:00:00 U10 Orange Semi Final - 1 Niki Resya Wardana Zach Arsa Soelistyo
Sun Mar 2019 09:30:00 U10 Orange Semi Final - 2 Maula Sa’ya Keanu Sinclair Liem
Loading…