Sportama Junior Grand Prix 10 & Under I - 2019
U8 RED

Date:
23 Feb 2019—24 Feb 2019
Location:
sultan
Referee:
Herta

Group A
No Name Matthew Ian Tjokro Warren Russell Gunawan Niqkhesya Rahmawati Aurelle Ellaine Darewi Oliver Abiel Soelistyo Leanard Matskevich Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Matthew Ian Tjokro
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Warren Russell Gunawan
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Niqkhesya Rahmawati
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Aurelle Ellaine Darewi
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Oliver Abiel Soelistyo
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Leanard Matskevich
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- - -
- - -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
Group B
No Name Kei Kikuchi Phillipe Bawono James Ethan Lau Joelle Faith Jusuf Florence Joy Widjaja Frederick Richard Wijaya Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Kei Kikuchi
- - -
- - -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Phillipe Bawono
- 10 -
- 9 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- -
3 James Ethan Lau
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Joelle Faith Jusuf
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
5 Florence Joy Widjaja
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Frederick Richard Wijaya
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group C
No Name Almaghesta Zafa Utama Jayden Rafael Gunawan Madeline Ivy Tjokro Isabel Karjono Roselin Wijaya Matthieu Fissot Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Almaghesta Zafa Utama
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Jayden Rafael Gunawan
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
5 2 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Madeline Ivy Tjokro
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
5 4 1
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Isabel Karjono
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Roselin Wijaya
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Matthieu Fissot
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
Group D
No Name Marvell Xavier Bun Muhammad Farhan Darrell Carsten Hermawan Reyna Aurora Liam Gunawan Rafi Salman Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Marvell Xavier Bun
- - -
- - -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
5 1 4
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Muhammad Farhan
- 10 -
- 4 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Darrell Carsten Hermawan
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Reyna Aurora
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
5 - 5
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Liam Gunawan
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
5 3 2
-
-
-
-
- -
6 Rafi Salman
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
5 5 -
-
-
-
-
- I
  • 1
  • Leanard Matskevich

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 2
  • Joelle Faith Jusuf

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 3
  • Matthieu Fissot

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Rafi Salman

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Leanard Matskevich

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Matthieu Fissot

  • -
  • 10
  • -